RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Rio Mesa High Track & Field and Cross Country - Oxnard, California
you RUN the place
545 Central Ave., Oxnard, California, 93030, United States
Report
Block
2 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Angela Turner-Harvey
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
3
)
View
News (
6
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (6 articles)
All News
Search
2012 Results - Maurice Greene Invitational
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Apr 14th 2012, 11:31pm
Comments
Maurice Greene Invitational
- Apr 14, 2012
Oaks Christian School, Thorson Stadium and Ashton Family Track, Westlake Village, CA, US, 91362
« Filter Results by Team: »
Alemany
Antelope Valley
Burbank
Burroughs (Burbank)
Calabasas
Canyon (Canyon Country)
Carson
Chaminade
Chino
Crespi
Davis Sr.
Dos Pueblos
E. Roosevelt
El Camino Real
Fremont
Hart
Jordan
Louisville
Newbury Park
Newport Harbor
Notre Dame (SO)
Oak Park
Oaks Christian
Oxnard
Palisades Charter
Poly (Long Beach)
Reseda
Righetti
Rio Mesa
Saugus
Serra (SS)
Simi Valley
St. Mary’s Academy
Valencia (Valencia)
Webb
West Ranch
Windward
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3200m
|
110h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3200m
|
100h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Davis, Dominic
Alemany
10.97w
+2.1
6
2
John, Hill
Chaminade
11.19w
+2.1
6
3
Lee, Donovan
Chaminade
11.24w
+2.1
6
4
Nunnery, Davonte
Rio Mesa
11.34w
+2.1
6
5
Cyphers, Malik
Oaks Christian
11.40w
+2.1
6
6
Brumfield, TJ
Crespi
11.44w
+2.6
5
7
Cox, Corey
Serra (SS)
11.46w
+2.6
5
8
Norwood, Carl
Serra (SS)
11.58w
+2.1
6
9
Vincent, Jeremy
Oaks Christian
11.63w
+2.6
5
10
Parker, Michael
Saugus
11.77w
+2.7
3
11
Thompson, David
Rio Mesa
11.84
+0.4
4
12
Thompson, Jordan
Righetti
11.85w
+2.1
6
13
Russell, Jon
Saugus
11.86
+0.4
4
14
Mcintosh, Joseph
Chaminade
11.89w
+2.6
5
15
Bannister, Andre
Canyon (Canyon C
11.90
+0.4
4
15
Afzali, Jonathan
Burbank
11.90w
+2.1
6
17
Rupe, Reid
Saugus
11.90w
+2.7
3
18
Cabrera, Isreal
Canyon (Canyon C
11.92
+0.8
2
19
Joseph, Brandon
Palisades Charte
11.98
+0.4
4
20
Blair, Dalton
E. Roosevelt
12.00
+0.4
4
21
Patel, Dev
Burbank
12.17w
+2.1
6
22
White, Anthony
Rio Mesa
12.22
+0.4
4
23
Cuha, Zachary
Canyon (Canyon C
12.22
+0.4
4
24
Brothers, Theodore
El Camino Real
12.25w
+2.7
3
25
Bichard, Blake
Oxnard
12.26
+0.8
2
26
Frovarp, Cordel
Newbury Park
12.34
+0.8
2
27
Mabinouri, Marcus
Newbury Park
12.48
+0.8
2
28
Nordin, Brandon
Newbury Park
12.51
+0.8
2
29
Capper, Keanu
Burbank
12.69w
+2.6
5
30
Maddalon, Joseph
Dos Pueblos
13.03
+0.8
2
31
Cutcliffe, Tate
Dos Pueblos
13.04
+0.8
2
Mens 100m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Muhammad, Khalfani
Notre Dame (SO)
10.54
+1.8
9
2
Mitchell, Elijah
E. Roosevelt
10.62
+1.8
9
3
Saucer, Vinnie
Oaks Christian
10.71
+1.8
9
4
Fuery, Darrell
Serra (SS)
10.83w
+3.2
7
5
McDaniel, Eric
Notre Dame (SO)
10.84
+1.8
9
6
adams, ishmael
Oaks Christian
10.96w
+3.4
8
7
Smith, Richard
Poly (Long Beach
10.97w
+3.2
7
8
Singletary, Napoleon
E. Roosevelt
11.00
+1.8
9
9
Price, David
Poly (Long Beach
11.06w
+3.9
6
10
Wolitarsky, Drew
Canyon (Canyon C
11.07w
+3.4
8
11
Rodgers, Marquses
Serra (SS)
11.09w
+3.9
6
12
berkley, james
Hart
11.10w
+3.7
1
13
Harrison, Maurice
Chino
11.12w
+3.9
6
14
Johnson, Terry
Oaks Christian
11.13w
+3.4
8
15
Owusu, Francis
Oaks Christian
11.15w
+3.9
6
16
Gaston, Tiller
Poly (Long Beach
11.16w
+3.4
8
17
Pennucci, Dominic
Canyon (Canyon C
11.17w
+3.2
7
18
Wirtz, Gabriel
Simi Valley
11.18w
+3.9
6
19
Brockington, Harry
Chaminade
11.20w
+3.2
7
20
Elam, Anthony
E. Roosevelt
11.21w
+3.9
6
21
Weiss, Grant
Oxnard
11.21w
+2.6
5
22
French, Cameron
Antelope Valley
11.22w
+3.4
8
23
kojin, michael
Hart
11.23w
+3.7
1
24
White, Rod
Rio Mesa
11.23
+1.7
4
25
Botang, Jeremy
El Camino Real
11.23w
+3.2
7
26
Oliver, Jordan
Rio Mesa
11.32
+1.7
3
27
Stewart, Devoreaux
Oaks Christian
11.32w
+2.6
5
28
Ryabets, Artur
El Camino Real
11.35
+1.7
4
29
carter, michael
Hart
11.37w
+3.7
1
30
Grant, Eric
Righetti
11.39w
+3.4
8
31
Jackson, Isiah
Oxnard
11.44w
+3.7
1
32
Turner, James
Rio Mesa
11.46
+1.7
3
33
Koellnberger, Hans
Righetti
11.48w
+3.2
7
34
Silva, Ryan
Simi Valley
11.51
+1.7
3
35
Choi, Alex
Newbury Park
11.57
+1.7
4
36
Stichler, Kyle
Righetti
11.59w
+3.4
8
37
Mcginest, Haley
Poly (Long Beach
11.59w
+3.2
7
38
McCrary, Justin
E. Roosevelt
11.62w
+2.6
5
39
Helo, Rudy
Simi Valley
11.66
+1.8
2
40
Torres, Chase
Righetti
11.68w
+3.9
6
41
Chiou, Allen
Newbury Park
11.81
+1.7
3
42
Iepala, Brian
Serra (SS)
11.84
+1.7
4
43
Maranto, Jake
Simi Valley
11.85
+1.7
3
44
Alanis, Daniel
Canyon (Canyon C
11.92
+1.7
3
45
Canady, Jordan
Canyon (Canyon C
11.92
+1.7
4
46
Paleaz, Ryan
Newbury Park
12.05
+1.8
2
47
Bryant, Eric
Oxnard
12.13
+1.7
3
48
Diazbarriga, Brenon
Canyon (Canyon C
12.13
+1.7
4
49
Moreno, Abraham
Dos Pueblos
12.22
+1.8
2
50
Abdulhamid, Amin
El Camino Real
12.22w
+3.7
1
51
Gaskins, Colin
Calabasas
12.64w
+3.7
1
52
Jenkins, Nick
El Camino Real
12.85
+1.8
2
Mens 200m Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
John, Hill
Chaminade
24.05w
+3.4
6
2
Cyphers, Malik
Oaks Christian
24.12w
+3.4
6
3
Russell, Jon
Saugus
24.50w
+3.3
5
4
Turner, Akinyele
Serra (SS)
24.54
+1.7
2
5
Hudson, Nick
El Camino Real
24.62
+1.7
2
6
Pearson, Christian
Crespi
24.65w
+3.3
5
7
Norwood, Carl
Serra (SS)
24.73w
+2.6
3
8
Brumfield, TJ
Crespi
24.74w
+3.4
6
9
Vincent, Jeremy
Oaks Christian
24.75w
+3.4
6
10
Nunnery, Davonte
Rio Mesa
24.83w
+3.4
4
11
Parker, Michael
Saugus
24.90w
+3.3
5
12
Blair, Dalton
E. Roosevelt
24.93w
+2.6
3
13
Thompson, David
Rio Mesa
25.03w
+3.3
5
14
Thompson, Jordan
Righetti
25.07w
+3.3
5
15
Campbell, Gregory
Chaminade
25.24w
+3.4
6
16
Molster, Brett
Canyon (Canyon C
25.34w
+3.3
5
17
Cuha, Zachary
Canyon (Canyon C
25.57w
+3.4
4
18
Mcintosh, Joseph
Chaminade
25.79w
+3.4
4
19
Albert, Christopher
Chaminade
25.88w
+2.6
3
20
Brothers, Theodore
El Camino Real
26.05w
+3.4
4
21
Nordin, Brandon
Newbury Park
26.11
+1.7
2
22
Marin, Lazaro
E. Roosevelt
26.19
+1.7
2
23
Pope, Malik
Righetti
26.23w
+3.4
4
24
Lucas, Forrest
Saugus
26.34w
+2.6
3
25
Frovarp, Cordel
Newbury Park
26.35w
+2.6
3
26
Walker, Chris
Burbank
26.42
+1.7
2
27
Vargas, Jake
Righetti
27.46w
+2.6
3
28
Capper, Keanu
Burbank
28.68w
+3.4
4
29
Gyulogyan, Vahe
Burbank
30.08
+1.7
2
Mens 200m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jackson, Adoree
Serra (SS)
22.64w
+2.6
8
2
Gordon, Joshua
El Camino Real
22.67w
+2.6
8
3
Smith, Richard
Poly (Long Beach
22.85w
+3.4
9
4
Gunter, Austin
Poly (Long Beach
23.04w
+3.4
9
5
Singletary, Napoleon
E. Roosevelt
23.08
+1.5
6
6
Stewart, Devoreaux
Oaks Christian
23.12w
+2.6
8
7
Johnson, Terry
Oaks Christian
23.12w
+2.6
8
8
Pennucci, Dominic
Canyon (Canyon C
23.12w
+2.6
8
9
Wicks, Gerald
Poly (Long Beach
23.17w
+3.4
9
10
Bennett, Randall
Serra (SS)
23.23w
+2.6
8
11
Owusu, Francis
Oaks Christian
23.24w
+2.6
8
12
Bernard, Isaiah
Chaminade
23.33w
+2.6
8
13
Washington, Jalen
Fremont
23.48w
+3.3
1
14
Mcginest, Haley
Poly (Long Beach
23.71
+1.5
6
15
Wirtz, Gabriel
Simi Valley
23.72
+1.5
6
16
Baldwin, Devin
Canyon (Canyon C
23.77w
+2.7
5
17
Helo, Rudy
Simi Valley
23.79w
+4.2
3
18
Wrout, Tanner
Rio Mesa
23.84w
+4.2
3
19
Tellier, Daniel
Chaminade
23.85w
+2.7
5
20
Lowe, Jon
Saugus
23.87w
+4.2
3
21
Dinowitz, Jared
Chaminade
23.90
+1.5
6
22
Ryabets, Artur
El Camino Real
23.98w
+2.7
5
23
Gaston, Tiller
Poly (Long Beach
24.08w
+3.4
9
24
Choi, Alex
Newbury Park
24.11w
+2.9
4
25
Camacho, Alberto
Alemany
24.13w
+2.7
5
26
McCrary, Justin
E. Roosevelt
24.23w
+2.7
5
27
Stichler, Kyle
Righetti
24.44w
+2.9
4
28
Oliver, Jordan
Rio Mesa
24.55w
+4.2
3
29
Botang, Jeremy
El Camino Real
24.69w
+2.7
5
30
Cornejo, Normando
Burbank
24.99w
+4.2
3
31
Abdulhamid, Amin
El Camino Real
25.04w
+3.3
1
32
Alanis, Daniel
Canyon (Canyon C
25.06w
+2.9
4
33
Avendano, Bryan
Newbury Park
25.32w
+3.3
1
34
Paleaz, Ryan
Newbury Park
25.46w
+4.2
3
Mens 400m Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tyler, Evan
E. Roosevelt
52.31
5
2
Lasley, Jordan
Serra (SS)
52.84
5
3
Droughn, Lawrence
Rio Mesa
53.01
5
4
Campbell, Gregory
Chaminade
53.14
5
5
andrews, julian
Oaks Christian
53.16
5
6
Cabrera, Liam
Canyon (Canyon C
54.10
4
7
Turner, Akinyele
Serra (SS)
54.23
5
8
Molster, Brett
Canyon (Canyon C
54.57
5
9
Adebayoige, Faithfulness
E. Roosevelt
54.74
4
10
Wrout, Cameron
Rio Mesa
55.37
4
11
Adams, Chris
Newbury Park
55.52
3
12
Collins, Justin
Serra (SS)
55.89
4
13
Hudson, Nick
El Camino Real
55.96
1
14
Harding, Tanner
Saugus
56.07
3
15
Marin, Lazaro
E. Roosevelt
56.09
3
16
Penick, Devin
Saugus
56.36
3
17
Payne, Preston
Newbury Park
56.37
3
18
Pope, Malik
Righetti
56.47
3
19
Albert, Christopher
Chaminade
58.06
4
20
Vargas, Jake
Righetti
58.07
2
21
Bichard, Blake
Oxnard
58.22
2
22
Moreno, Kevin
Canyon (Canyon C
59.13
2
23
Beattie, Adam
Saugus
59.46
3
24
Velasco, Evan
Newbury Park
59.85
2
25
Barajas, Bryan
El Camino Real
1:02.79
2
26
Hemedez, Matt
Burbank
1:03.35
2
27
Gyulogyan, Vahe
Burbank
1:06.42
1
Mens 400m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tyson, Matt
E. Roosevelt
49.55
8
2
Gordon, Joshua
El Camino Real
50.30
8
3
Gunter, Austin
Poly (Long Beach
50.87
8
4
G, clint
Hart
51.03
1
5
Cooper, Justin
Jordan
51.11
8
6
Dinowitz, Jared
Chaminade
51.39
7
7
Bernard, Isaiah
Chaminade
51.41
7
8
Weisenberger, Drew
Rio Mesa
51.80
6
9
Farmer, Koa
Notre Dame (SO)
51.90
7
10
Serrate, Jerron
Reseda
52.21
5
11
Franks, Dosh
Palisades Charte
52.36
7
12
Coleman, Lyndan
Canyon (Canyon C
52.37
6
13
jones, nick
Hart
52.64
1
14
Avendano, Bryan
Newbury Park
52.68
5
15
Norman, Stanley
Poly (Long Beach
52.81
7
16
Goodwin, Travis
Simi Valley
53.14
5
17
Ewing, Kyle
Newbury Park
53.24
4
18
Camacho, Alberto
Alemany
53.60
5
19
Wrout, Tanner
Rio Mesa
53.63
5
20
Degraffinreid, Jordan
Dos Pueblos
54.28
4
21
Cornejo, Normando
Burbank
55.21
4
22
Aguilar, Christopher
Reseda
55.26
4
23
Massengill, Jaylen
Poly (Long Beach
55.35
6
24
Mochizuki, Kyle
Oxnard
55.41
3
25
Valencia, Manny
Righetti
55.75
3
26
Tellier, Daniel
Chaminade
56.38
6
27
Perez, Jose
Righetti
57.39
2
28
Vladimir-Cruz, Alfredo
Righetti
58.02
2
29
Kunin, Asher
Calabasas
58.03
1
30
Moreno, Abraham
Dos Pueblos
58.39
2
31
Le, Tommy
Oxnard
1:00.31
3
Mens 800m Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pearson, Alex
Saugus
2:04.29
1
2
FitzGerald, James
Rio Mesa
2:04.65
1
3
Rosales, Anthony
Saugus
2:08.59
1
4
Devore, Matt
Alemany
2:10.29
1
Mens 800m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Amos-Nshimba, Isaiah
Burbank
1:58.24
1
2
Esparza, Kendall
Newbury Park
1:58.92
1
3
McIntosh, Vincent
Chino
1:59.27
1
Mens Mile Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mendez, Ricky
Burroughs (Burba
4:47.31
1
2
DeLeon, Alec
Righetti
4:49.18
1
3
Jimenez, Juan
Simi Valley
4:52.41
1
4
Cortez, Ricky
Righetti
4:56.12
1
5
Perez, Orbanel
Righetti
4:56.67
1
6
Lepine, Garrett
Simi Valley
4:56.87
1
7
Miller, Kyle
Simi Valley
4:58.47
1
8
Anderson, Cole
Simi Valley
4:59.98
1
9
Quintero, Bryan
Simi Valley
5:00.70
1
10
Dagnechew, Menelik
Palisades Charte
5:00.85
1
11
Kato, Matt
Palisades Charte
5:01.04
1
12
Yuengert, Joseph
Crespi
5:02.22
1
13
Franke, Andrew
Simi Valley
5:02.82
1
14
Vertelney, Benjamin
Calabasas
5:04.82
1
15
Vargas, Everth
Burroughs (Burba
5:06.52
1
16
Salomon, Jacob
Burbank
5:07.65
1
17
Brower, Shane
Palisades Charte
5:07.95
1
18
HESTER, LUCAS
Calabasas
5:09.56
1
19
Jacobo, Steven
Reseda
5:09.77
1
20
Chueng, James
Burbank
5:10.25
1
21
Shriver, Kyle
Palisades Charte
5:11.48
1
22
Cabrera, William
El Camino Real
5:11.54
1
23
Garcia, Johathan
El Camino Real
5:11.66
1
24
Castillo, Jared
Righetti
5:12.26
1
25
McClain, Caleb
Canyon (Canyon C
5:12.27
1
26
Martinez, Julian
El Camino Real
5:12.63
1
27
Amaya, Christian
Palisades Charte
5:13.19
1
28
Allison, Doug
Oaks Christian
5:14.35
1
29
Park, Nathan
Burbank
5:15.24
1
30
Aplleby, Dylan
Palisades Charte
5:15.54
1
31
Hall, Trevor
Saugus
5:16.03
1
32
Kato, Kevin
Palisades Charte
5:17.48
1
33
Webber, William
El Camino Real
5:20.80
1
34
Vasquez, Andres
Burbank
5:21.30
1
35
Loza, Inaqui
Saugus
5:25.88
1
36
Harington, Kyle
El Camino Real
5:27.57
1
37
Nevarez, David
Canyon (Canyon C
5:28.48
1
38
Eisler, Jake
El Camino Real
5:28.90
1
39
Wang, Mike
El Camino Real
5:29.55
1
40
Wilson, James
Canyon (Canyon C
5:32.29
1
41
Alzner, Nick
Saugus
5:32.89
1
42
Edwards, Ross
Calabasas
5:33.53
1
43
Rosenfeld, Caleb
Calabasas
5:33.72
1
44
Fordham, Mason
El Camino Real
5:36.49
1
45
Driedger, Adam
Canyon (Canyon C
5:36.49
1
46
Bell, Austin
Canyon (Canyon C
5:38.55
1
47
Stalians, Kane
Burbank
5:59.13
1
48
Antonio, Lorenzo
Burbank
5:59.23
1
49
Ibrahim, Awais
Burbank
5:59.23
1
50
Ellman, Michael
Burbank
6:02.57
1
Mens Mile Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Monroy, Anthony
Burroughs (Burba
4:25.37
1
2
Arthur, Glenn
Rio Mesa
4:29.68
1
3
Tuit, Daniel
Saugus
4:34.42
1
4
Fraire, Sergio
Burbank
4:35.33
1
5
Johnston, Drake
Palisades Charte
4:40.35
1
6
Corea, Bernie
Burbank
4:40.93
1
7
Utash, Nikolaus
Simi Valley
4:42.42
1
8
Moncada, Francisco
Simi Valley
4:42.52
1
9
Feller, Jonathan
Simi Valley
4:43.61
1
10
Mkrtchyan, Arsen
Burbank
4:43.78
1
11
Conrad, Chris
Canyon (Canyon C
4:44.02
1
12
Schroeder, Grady
Calabasas
4:44.48
1
13
Huezo, Chris
Burbank
4:46.04
1
14
Chirigotis, Jackson
Simi Valley
4:46.66
1
15
Tewodros, Jonathan
Palisades Charte
4:46.79
1
16
Sanchez, Ivan
Reseda
4:46.94
1
17
Solomon, Zach
Burbank
4:48.03
1
18
Bendik, Bryan
Simi Valley
4:48.17
1
19
Buckelew, Richard
El Camino Real
4:49.67
1
20
Rietveld, Byron
Simi Valley
4:50.76
1
21
Palladino, Liam
Palisades Charte
4:52.32
1
22
Palladino, Jack
Palisades Charte
4:52.80
1
23
Gelber, Austin
Palisades Charte
4:53.39
1
24
Dunn, Chris
Newbury Park
4:55.41
1
25
Frick, Shannon
Newbury Park
4:56.66
1
26
Cortez-adams, Joe
Crespi
4:58.11
1
27
Itagaki, Derek
Burbank
4:59.22
1
28
Goodman, Ethan
Canyon (Canyon C
5:00.70
1
29
Cruz, Baldomero
Reseda
5:00.80
1
30
DeLaCruz, Esteban
Righetti
5:01.58
1
31
Macmiller, Alex
Crespi
5:02.49
1
32
Nguyen, Mustafa
Burbank
5:03.46
1
33
Bailey, Michael
Canyon (Canyon C
5:03.47
1
34
Campos, Anthony
El Camino Real
5:05.06
1
35
Patterson, Ryan
Oxnard
5:09.15
1
36
Nicasio, Pablo
Righetti
5:11.73
1
37
Pech, Manuel
Burbank
5:12.77
1
38
Nierenberg, Colin
Calabasas
5:13.92
1
39
Gutierrez, Alex
Canyon (Canyon C
5:14.77
1
40
Ramos, Edwin
Reseda
5:14.78
1
41
Schwartz, Jonathan
El Camino Real
5:23.94
1
42
Sirkin, Daniel
El Camino Real
5:24.97
1
43
Tornes, Pharaoh
El Camino Real
5:25.27
1
Mens 3200m Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
fredrickson, kyle
Oaks Christian
10:32.00
1
2
Driedger, Adam
Canyon (Canyon C
10:34.80
1
3
Miller, Kyle
Simi Valley
10:34.97
1
4
Anderson, Cole
Simi Valley
10:37.13
1
5
McClain, Caleb
Canyon (Canyon C
10:37.46
1
6
Zabilski, Brian
Saugus
10:44.73
1
7
Blatter, Jared
Newbury Park
10:45.25
1
8
Franke, Andrew
Simi Valley
10:47.74
1
9
Aplleby, Dylan
Palisades Charte
10:49.61
1
10
Lepine, Garrett
Simi Valley
10:53.38
1
11
Gardner, Davis
Newbury Park
10:56.08
1
12
Brower, Shane
Palisades Charte
10:59.69
1
13
Ochoa, Chris
Saugus
11:00.74
1
14
Fordham, Mason
El Camino Real
11:21.39
1
15
Preciado, Austin
Saugus
11:25.74
1
16
Garcia, Johathan
El Camino Real
11:38.89
1
17
Guardian, Patrick
Calabasas
11:46.22
1
18
TIPP, BILLY
Calabasas
11:46.38
1
19
Wang, Mike
El Camino Real
11:55.38
1
20
Rosenfeld, Caleb
Calabasas
12:14.08
1
Mens 3200m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stormberg, Grant
Palisades Charte
9:39.20
1
2
Wims, Zachary
Canyon (Canyon C
9:45.62
1
3
Moncada, Francisco
Simi Valley
9:48.39
1
4
Borjas, Devin
Calabasas
9:49.65
1
5
Fisher, Austin
Saugus
10:01.76
1
6
Schroeder, Grady
Calabasas
10:08.08
1
7
Williams, Jesse
Rio Mesa
10:13.81
1
8
Frick, Shannon
Newbury Park
10:14.23
1
9
Janaslani, Anthony
Saugus
10:16.88
1
10
Johnston, Drake
Palisades Charte
10:19.20
1
11
Cortez-adams, Joe
Crespi
10:21.97
1
12
Rietveld, Byron
Simi Valley
10:26.35
1
13
Tewodros, Jonathan
Palisades Charte
10:32.02
1
14
Nicasio, Pablo
Righetti
10:34.96
1
15
Buckelew, Richard
El Camino Real
10:37.46
1
16
DeLaCruz, Esteban
Righetti
10:44.71
1
17
Campos, Anthony
El Camino Real
10:49.60
1
18
Foote, Joe
Saugus
10:49.76
1
19
Valero, Pablo
Saugus
10:50.88
1
20
Calove, Gabriel
Crespi
11:01.78
1
21
Nierenberg, Colin
Calabasas
11:05.77
1
22
Combe, Jordan
Oaks Christian
11:30.41
1
23
Tornes, Pharaoh
El Camino Real
12:01.35
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Collins, Justin
Serra (SS)
15.68
nwi
3
2
Tell, Marvel
Crespi
15.90
nwi
3
3
Davidson, Jarrett
Canyon (Canyon C
16.55
nwi
3
4
Samuel, Colin
Alemany
16.56
nwi
3
5
Afzali, Jonathan
Burbank
16.76
nwi
2
6
Stach, Shane
Canyon (Canyon C
16.76
nwi
3
7
Malepeai, Fitu
Carson
17.34
nwi
2
8
Kimmer, Jeremy
Canyon (Canyon C
17.71
nwi
2
9
Patel, Dev
Burbank
17.97
nwi
2
10
Fry, Joshua
Dos Pueblos
18.12
nwi
2
11
Ayala, Brandon
Palisades Charte
18.40
nwi
1
12
Anthony, Billy
Saugus
18.41
nwi
2
13
Gilbert, Aidan
Oaks Christian
18.44
nwi
1
14
chen, matt
Oaks Christian
18.70
nwi
2
15
Miller, Eric
E. Roosevelt
19.36
nwi
3
16
Bernard-Joseph, Andre'
E. Roosevelt
19.50
nwi
3
17
Denault, Zac
Saugus
19.60
nwi
1
18
Corea, Augusto
Burroughs (Burba
19.74
nwi
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Weiss, Grant
Oxnard
14.81
nwi
4
2
Siscard, Lloyd
Serra (SS)
15.03
nwi
3
3
Davison, John
Alemany
15.27
nwi
4
4
Stach, Brenden
Canyon (Canyon C
15.37
nwi
4
5
Guzman-Sanchez, Mason
Alemany
15.44
nwi
4
6
Marshall, Jacari
Carson
15.50
nwi
3
7
Teart, Anthony
Rio Mesa
15.50
nwi
3
8
Gratland, Shawn
Newbury Park
15.66
nwi
4
9
Iles, Jason
Poly (Long Beach
16.01
nwi
3
10
Holt, Nicholas
Rio Mesa
16.09
nwi
3
11
Frick, Tristan
Newbury Park
16.21
nwi
3
12
Cloud, Kyree
Poly (Long Beach
16.22
nwi
2
13
Frick, Austin
Newbury Park
16.52
nwi
2
14
Douglas, Trevor
Newbury Park
16.53
nwi
1
15
Ward, Juan
Poly (Long Beach
16.57
nwi
3
16
Lee, Kevin
Saugus
17.75
nwi
1
17
Carrasco, Andrew
Righetti
18.00
nwi
2
18
Frangipane, Brett
Palisades Charte
19.42
nwi
1
Mens 300m Hurdles Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Collins, Justin
Serra (SS)
42.92
4
2
Walker, Ethan
Saugus
44.46
4
3
Walker, Ronald
Canyon (Canyon C
45.09
4
4
Tell, Marvel
Crespi
45.14
4
5
Davidson, Jarrett
Canyon (Canyon C
45.14
3
6
Ayala, Brandon
Palisades Charte
45.43
3
7
Stach, Shane
Canyon (Canyon C
45.47
4
8
Miller, Eric
E. Roosevelt
45.61
3
9
Samuel, Colin
Alemany
45.80
4
10
White, Anthony
Rio Mesa
46.02
3
11
Corea, Augusto
Burroughs (Burba
46.26
3
12
Anthony, Billy
Saugus
46.27
3
13
chen, matt
Oaks Christian
46.39
2
14
Patel, Dev
Burbank
46.45
3
15
Bernard-Joseph, Andre'
E. Roosevelt
46.57
3
16
Cannady, Zinovian
Serra (SS)
46.72
2
17
Pulgarin, Andres
Burbank
46.73
2
18
Adebayoige, Faithfulness
E. Roosevelt
47.36
4
19
Fry, Joshua
Dos Pueblos
48.06
2
20
Denault, Zac
Saugus
49.08
2
Mens 300m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Siscard, Lloyd
Serra (SS)
38.93
3
2
Teart, Anthony
Rio Mesa
39.87
3
3
Cooper, Justin
Jordan
41.23
3
4
Goodwin, Travis
Simi Valley
41.25
3
5
Glasgow, Blake
Poly (Long Beach
41.57
3
6
Stach, Brenden
Canyon (Canyon C
41.78
2
7
Guzman-Sanchez, Mason
Alemany
42.27
2
8
Frick, Tristan
Newbury Park
42.37
2
9
pitcher, jordan
Oaks Christian
42.52
2
10
Davison, John
Alemany
43.18
3
11
Smith, Grant
Newbury Park
43.86
1
12
Ward, Juan
Poly (Long Beach
43.89
2
13
Douglas, Trevor
Newbury Park
44.80
1
14
Frick, Austin
Newbury Park
45.05
1
15
Cloud, Kyree
Poly (Long Beach
45.10
2
16
Valencia, Manny
Righetti
45.11
2
17
Carrasco, Andrew
Righetti
47.92
1
18
Elam, Anthony
E. Roosevelt
48.91
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Chaminade
44.59
2
2
Relay Team
Serra (SS)
45.16
2
3
Relay Team
Rio Mesa
46.12
2
4
Relay Team
Canyon (Canyon C
46.41
2
5
Relay Team
Serra (SS)
46.59
2
6
Relay Team
Saugus
46.92
1
7
Relay Team
E. Roosevelt
47.44
2
8
Relay Team
Palisades Charte
47.53
1
9
Relay Team
Burbank
47.78
2
--
Relay Team
Canyon (Canyon C
DQ
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnson
,
Saucer
,
Adams
,
owusu
Oaks Christian
41.97
3
2
Relay Team
Serra (SS)
42.30
3
3
Relay Team
E. Roosevelt
42.64
3
4
Gaston
,
Gunter
,
Wicks
,
Smith
Poly (Long Beach
42.74
3
5
Relay Team
Canyon (Canyon C
43.24
2
6
Relay Team
Rio Mesa
44.22
2
7
Relay Team
Simi Valley
44.71
2
8
Relay Team
El Camino Real
44.78
3
9
Grant
,
Torres
,
Koellnbe
,
Stichler
Righetti
45.30
2
10
Relay Team
Hart
45.75
1
11
Relay Team
Oxnard
45.98
1
12
Relay Team
Canyon (Canyon C
46.26
2
13
McGinest
,
Price
,
Norman
,
Day
Poly (Long Beach
52.40
3
Mens 4x400m Relay Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Rio Mesa
3:39.37
2
2
Relay Team
Newbury Park
3:46.41
2
3
andrews
,
Cyphers
,
Riggins
,
tunney
Oaks Christian
3:48.48
2
Mens 4x400m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith
,
Gunter
,
Norman
,
Seng
Poly (Long Beach
3:43.01
2
2
Relay Team
Canyon (Canyon C
4:02.16
2
Mens Distance Medley Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Saugus
11:28.70
1
2
Moskowit
,
Strang
,
O' Brien
,
Choe
Burbank
11:40.74
1
3
Relay Team
Newbury Park
11:41.51
1
4
Relay Team
Saugus
11:53.03
1
5
Relay Team
Calabasas
12:30.83
1
6
Vizcaino
,
Golanian
,
Fitzpatr
,
Carrisoz
Burbank
12:34.03
1
Mens Distance Medley Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Newbury Park
11:01.14
1
2
Relay Team
Oaks Christian
12:40.50
1
3
Relay Team
Calabasas
12:57.27
1
Mens Shot Put Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Franklin, Jeremy
Serra (SS)
51-07.75
(15.74m)
1
2
Hibbert, Clayton
Oaks Christian
43-00.00
(13.11m)
1
3
Bell, Gregory
Dos Pueblos
42-04.00
(12.90m)
1
4
Smith, Carsen
Newbury Park
38-08.50
(11.80m)
1
5
Sherrer, Caleb
Righetti
38-06.75
(11.75m)
1
6
Hurtado, Andy
Burbank
38-02.00
(11.63m)
1
7
burton, ty
Oaks Christian
38-00.00
(11.58m)
1
7
Whisler, Andrew
Saugus
38-00.00
(11.58m)
1
9
Beltron, Jonathan
Oxnard
36-11.75
(11.27m)
1
10
Lotito, Vincent
Canyon (Canyon C
36-00.00
(10.97m)
1
--
Dickinson, Jonathan
Dos Pueblos
35-07.75
(10.86m)
1
11
Ochoa, Joey
Dos Pueblos
35-07.75
(10.86m)
1
12
Gibbons, Edward
Burbank
35-06.75
(10.84m)
1
13
Castillo, Ramon
Oxnard
35-04.25
(10.78m)
1
14
Peacock, Bryce
Saugus
35-03.50
(10.76m)
1
15
Montesinos, Ricardo
Saugus
33-05.75
(10.20m)
1
16
Guardado, Sage
Burbank
32-10.75
(10.03m)
1
17
Stein, Matt
Newbury Park
32-08.75
(9.98m)
1
18
Johnston, Eric
Canyon (Canyon C
31-00.50
(9.46m)
1
19
smith, richard
Oaks Christian
30-09.75
(9.39m)
1
20
Hall, Michael
Righetti
28-07.25
(8.72m)
1
21
Diab, Cameron
Oaks Christian
26-08.50
(8.14m)
1
22
Zins, Greg
Oaks Christian
23-06.00
(7.16m)
1
Mens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Patterson, Amir
Crespi
55-08.25
(16.97m)
1
2
Bultman, Nick
West Ranch
52-03.00
(15.93m)
1
3
Rodriguez, Denley
Saugus
48-02.75
(14.70m)
1
4
Chavira, Thomas
Oxnard
47-07.00
(14.50m)
1
5
Gastaldo, Nick
West Ranch
45-05.00
(13.84m)
1
6
Hooper, Robert
Canyon (Canyon C
41-08.75
(12.72m)
1
7
Bultman, Nathan
West Ranch
41-01.50
(12.53m)
1
8
Turner, Joey
Oxnard
40-08.50
(12.41m)
1
9
Wrout, Tanner
Rio Mesa
40-04.50
(12.31m)
1
10
Diaz, Elliott
Oxnard
38-08.50
(11.80m)
1
10
Figueroa, Ricky
Oaks Christian
38-08.50
(11.80m)
1
12
Frost, Alex
Crespi
38-01.75
(11.63m)
1
13
Wu, Zekai
E. Roosevelt
36-03.00
(11.05m)
1
14
Gutierrez, Nicholas
Rio Mesa
33-09.75
(10.31m)
1
15
Clayton, nick
Palisades Charte
32-11.50
(10.05m)
1
16
Galvan, Raymond
Burbank
32-07.25
(9.94m)
1
17
Salazar, Ulysses
Righetti
31-07.75
(9.65m)
1
Mens Discus Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bell, Gregory
Dos Pueblos
132-07
(40.41m)
1
2
Franklin, Jeremy
Serra (SS)
129-06.50
(39.48m)
1
3
Ochoa, Joey
Dos Pueblos
120-00.50
(36.59m)
1
4
Dickinson, Jonathan
Dos Pueblos
113-10
(34.70m)
1
5
Smith, Carsen
Newbury Park
104-07
(31.88m)
1
6
Gibbons, Edward
Burbank
100-01
(30.51m)
1
7
Sherrer, Caleb
Righetti
96-08
(29.46m)
1
8
Lotito, Vincent
Canyon (Canyon C
93-03.50
(28.44m)
1
9
Hibbert, Clayton
Oaks Christian
92-11
(28.32m)
1
10
Stein, Matt
Newbury Park
89-04.50
(27.24m)
1
11
Peacock, Bryce
Saugus
86-10.50
(26.48m)
1
12
Johnston, Eric
Canyon (Canyon C
77-10.50
(23.74m)
1
13
Whisler, Andrew
Saugus
72-07
(22.12m)
1
14
Beltron, Jonathan
Oxnard
67-07
(20.60m)
1
15
smith, richard
Oaks Christian
60-04
(18.39m)
1
16
Diab, Cameron
Oaks Christian
56-01
(17.09m)
1
17
Kaplan, Zachary
Calabasas
55-11
(17.04m)
1
18
Hall, Michael
Righetti
51-10
(15.80m)
1
19
Zins, Greg
Oaks Christian
33-07
(10.24m)
1
Mens Discus Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bultman, Nick
West Ranch
161-07.50
(49.26m)
1
2
Patterson, Amir
Crespi
157-05
(47.98m)
1
3
Rodriguez, Denley
Saugus
127-04
(38.81m)
1
4
Gastaldo, Nick
West Ranch
126-10.50
(38.67m)
1
5
Wrout, Tanner
Rio Mesa
126-10
(38.66m)
1
6
Taylor, Hayden
Hart
125-08
(38.30m)
1
7
Luong, Kevin
Burbank
124-08.50
(38.01m)
1
8
Diaz, Elliott
Oxnard
121-01
(36.91m)
1
9
Bultman, Nathan
West Ranch
116-00
(35.36m)
1
10
Figueroa, Ricky
Oaks Christian
113-06
(34.59m)
1
11
Robertson, Ryan
Newbury Park
112-10
(34.39m)
1
12
Hughes, Jordan
Rio Mesa
111-02
(33.88m)
1
13
Walsh, Blake
Newbury Park
103-09
(31.62m)
1
14
Granados, Brandon
Canyon (Canyon C
99-05
(30.30m)
1
15
Hernandez, Andres
Canyon (Canyon C
89-06
(27.28m)
1
16
Salazar, Ulysses
Righetti
86-01.50
(26.25m)
1
17
Galvan, Raymond
Burbank
85-06
(26.06m)
1
18
Wu, Zekai
E. Roosevelt
1.25m
(4'1)
1
--
Hooper, Robert
Canyon (Canyon C
ND
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Molster, Brett
Canyon (Canyon C
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
2
Watkins, Zack
Oaks Christian
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
3
McDonald, Dustin
Righetti
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
4
Zicari, Nicodemus
Canyon (Canyon C
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
4
Strang, Trevor
Burbank
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
4
Fry, Joshua
Dos Pueblos
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
7
Yim, Jae
Burbank
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
7
Ross, Brandon
Oaks Christian
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
7
Wray, Cody
Burbank
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
10
Bachman, Alex
Oaks Christian
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
10
Whisler, Andrew
Saugus
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
Mens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Calhoun, Vincent
Poly (Long Beach
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
2
Jackson, Adoree
Serra (SS)
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
2
Johnson, Malik
El Camino Real
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
2
Ingram, Will
Palisades Charte
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
2
Mikrakis, Alex
Alemany
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
6
Estrada, Joel
Canyon (Canyon C
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
6
Gibson, Conner
Canyon (Canyon C
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
6
Ewing, Kyle
Newbury Park
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
9
Lima - NS, Guiherme
Oaks Christian
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
--
Gratland, Shawn
Newbury Park
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Collins, Justin
Serra (SS)
20-02.50
(6.16m)
nwi
1
2
Watkins, Zack
Oaks Christian
18-09.25
(5.72m)
nwi
1
3
Vargas, Jake
Righetti
18-09.00
(5.72m)
nwi
1
4
Cox, Corey
Serra (SS)
18-03.00
(5.56m)
nwi
1
5
Yim, Jae
Burbank
18-01.50
(5.52m)
nwi
1
6
Atkinson, Roderick
Serra (SS)
17-08.00
(5.38m)
nwi
1
7
Pope, Malik
Righetti
17-07.25
(5.37m)
nwi
1
8
Bachman, Alex
Oaks Christian
17-05.50
(5.32m)
nwi
1
9
Jakeman, Christopher
Canyon (Canyon C
17-02.50
(5.25m)
nwi
1
10
Kimmer, Jeremy
Canyon (Canyon C
17-02.25
(5.24m)
nwi
1
11
Lee, William
Palisades Charte
17-01.25
(5.21m)
nwi
1
12
Cannady, Zinovian
Serra (SS)
17-01.00
(5.21m)
nwi
1
13
Cortez, Tommy
Oxnard
16-08.00
(5.08m)
nwi
1
14
Ross, Brandon
Oaks Christian
16-01.50
(4.91m)
nwi
1
15
Strang, Trevor
Burbank
16-00.50
(4.89m)
nwi
1
16
Childs, Steven
Canyon (Canyon C
15-11.25
(4.86m)
nwi
1
17
Sarinana, Hector
Burbank
14-10.75
(4.54m)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jackson, Adoree
Serra (SS)
22-09.00
(6.93m)
nwi
1
2
Gingrich, Clint
Valencia (Valenc
21-11.50
(6.69m)
nwi
1
3
Fuery, Darrell
Serra (SS)
21-10.25
(6.66m)
nwi
1
4
Glasgow, Blake
Poly (Long Beach
21-09.00
(6.63m)
nwi
1
5
Johnson, Malik
El Camino Real
21-02.25
(6.46m)
nwi
1
5
adams, ishmael
Oaks Christian
21-02.25
(6.46m)
nwi
1
7
Calhoun, Vincent
Poly (Long Beach
21-02.00
(6.45m)
nwi
1
8
Weiss, Grant
Oxnard
21-00.00
(6.40m)
nwi
1
9
Kuromiya-Hsu, Ryan
El Camino Real
18-10.00
(5.74m)
nwi
1
10
Iepala, Brian
Serra (SS)
18-06.75
(5.66m)
nwi
1
11
Ewing, Kyle
Newbury Park
18-02.00
(5.54m)
nwi
1
12
Saldivar, Alfonso
Oxnard
18-01.00
(5.51m)
nwi
1
13
Linnemeier, Anton
Newbury Park
18-00.50
(5.50m)
nwi
1
14
Kang, David
Burbank
17-10.50
(5.45m)
nwi
1
15
Smith, Jordan
Serra (SS)
17-10.00
(5.44m)
nwi
1
16
Saunders, Spencer
Canyon (Canyon C
17-09.50
(5.42m)
nwi
1
17
Ilang Ilang, Jeremy
El Camino Real
17-03.50
(5.27m)
nwi
1
17
Gibson, Conner
Canyon (Canyon C
17-03.50
(5.27m)
nwi
1
19
Gaskins, Colin
Calabasas
16-05.50
(5.02m)
nwi
1
20
Jenkins, Nick
El Camino Real
15-05.25
(4.71m)
nwi
1
21
Lima - NS, Guiherme
Oaks Christian
15-01.50
(4.61m)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Atkinson, Roderick
Serra (SS)
40-01.75
(12.24m)
nwi
1
2
Watkins, Zack
Oaks Christian
40-01.25
(12.22m)
nwi
1
3
Kimmer, Jeremy
Canyon (Canyon C
39-04.00
(11.99m)
nwi
1
5
McDonald, Dustin
Righetti
38-05.00
(11.71m)
nwi
1
6
Adams, Chris
Newbury Park
36-09.50
(11.21m)
nwi
1
7
Yim, Jae
Burbank
36-06.50
(11.14m)
nwi
1
8
Range, Derek
Canyon (Canyon C
35-09.50
(10.91m)
nwi
1
9
Fry, Joshua
Dos Pueblos
35-08.50
(10.88m)
nwi
1
10
Childs, Steven
Canyon (Canyon C
34-09.00
(10.59m)
nwi
1
11
Strang, Trevor
Burbank
34-00.75
(10.38m)
nwi
1
12
Sarinana, Hector
Burbank
33-10.00
(10.31m)
nwi
1
12
Larson, Zack
Saugus
33-10.00
(10.31m)
nwi
1
4
Cannady, Zinovian
Serra (SS)
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Teart, Anthony
Rio Mesa
43-11.50
(13.40m)
nwi
1
2
Glasgow, Blake
Poly (Long Beach
43-00.25
(13.11m)
nwi
1
3
Roberson, Malik
Serra (SS)
42-01.75
(12.85m)
nwi
1
4
Jackson, Isiah
Oxnard
41-05.25
(12.63m)
nwi
1
5
Washington, Nathan
Crespi
40-10.25
(12.45m)
nwi
1
6
therron, austin
Hart
40-00.50
(12.20m)
nwi
1
7
Vaughn, Justin
Simi Valley
39-07.50
(12.08m)
nwi
1
8
Saldivar, Alfonso
Oxnard
37-00.00
(11.28m)
nwi
1
9
Saunders, Spencer
Canyon (Canyon C
36-07.00
(11.15m)
nwi
1
10
Gibson, Conner
Canyon (Canyon C
36-06.75
(11.14m)
nwi
1
11
Linnemeier, Anton
Newbury Park
35-08.75
(10.89m)
nwi
1
12
Kang, David
Burbank
35-07.00
(10.85m)
nwi
1
13
Osei, Baffour
Oaks Christian
33-08.00
(10.26m)
nwi
1
14
Hager, Michael
Canyon (Canyon C
32-11.50
(10.05m)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kerezis, Ged
Canyon (Canyon C
11-09.00
(3.58m)
1
2
Hunter, Tyson
Newbury Park
11-03.00
(3.43m)
1
2
2
Kimmer, Jeremy
Canyon (Canyon C
11-03.00
(3.43m)
1
3
--
Kaplan, Zachary
Calabasas
10-09.00
(3.28m)
1
4
Schwartz, Matt
Burroughs (Burba
10-09.00
(3.28m)
1
4
Jakeman, Christopher
Canyon (Canyon C
10-09.00
(3.28m)
1
--
cruz, nathan
Oaks Christian
10-03.00
(3.12m)
1
6
Elliott, Nick
Newport Harbor
10-03.00
(3.12m)
1
6
Sarinana, Hector
Burbank
10-03.00
(3.12m)
1
--
Cutcliffe, Tate
Dos Pueblos
9-09.00
(2.97m)
1
8
Leidholdt, Troy
Canyon (Canyon C
9-09.00
(2.97m)
1
8
Browder, Milo
Oaks Christian
9-09.00
(2.97m)
1
8
vinikow, miles
Newport Harbor
9-09.00
(2.97m)
1
11
andrews, julian
Oaks Christian
9-03.00
(2.82m)
1
11
Maddalon, Joseph
Dos Pueblos
9-03.00
(2.82m)
1
11
Sperry, Robert
Simi Valley
9-03.00
(2.82m)
1
11
Gibbons, Edward
Burbank
9-03.00
(2.82m)
1
11
Shabbir, Burhanuddin
El Camino Real
9-03.00
(2.82m)
1
16
Sikich, Owen
Valencia (Valenc
8-09.00
(2.67m)
1
16
Holmquist, Justin
Simi Valley
8-09.00
(2.67m)
1
18
Pool, Christopher
Calabasas
8-03.00
(2.51m)
1
18
Walker, Ethan
Saugus
8-03.00
(2.51m)
1
18
Rosellini, Donovan
Simi Valley
8-03.00
(2.51m)
1
--
Pulgarin, Andres
Burbank
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stark, Connor
Oak Park
15-09.00
(4.80m)
1
2
Howser, Fritz
Newport Harbor
14-03.00
(4.34m)
1
3
Wolfe, Robert
Canyon (Canyon C
13-09.00
(4.19m)
1
4
Casanova, Max
Alemany
13-03.00
(4.04m)
1
5
Weisheit, Nicholas
E. Roosevelt
13-03.00
(4.04m)
1
6
Munoz, David
Newport Harbor
12-09.00
(3.89m)
1
7
Alsua, Allen
Alemany
12-03.00
(3.73m)
1
8
Vaughn, Justin
Simi Valley
12-03.00
(3.73m)
1
10
Beilin, Noah
Valencia (Valenc
11-09.00
(3.58m)
1
9
Nguyen, Brandon
Simi Valley
11-09.00
(3.58m)
1
11
Zeolla, Luke
Oak Park
10-09.00
(3.28m)
1
12
Lee, Kevin
Saugus
10-03.00
(3.12m)
1
13
Anderson, Paul
Newbury Park
9-03.00
(2.82m)
1
13
Miller, Zack
Oak Park
9-03.00
(2.82m)
1
--
GRUNBERG, BRANDON
Oak Park
NH
(--)
1
--
Mondul, Khalil
Righetti
NH
(--)
1
--
Strong, Joseph
Dos Pueblos
NH
(--)
1
--
Banton, Ethan
Oak Park
NH
(--)
1
--
Osei, Baffour
Oaks Christian
NH
(--)
1
--
Yuwiler, Robert
Saugus
NH
(--)
1
--
Tomizawa, Timothy
Canyon (Canyon C
NH
(--)
1
--
Hasegawa, Paul
Oaks Christian
NH
(--)
1
--
Cobey, Nick
Simi Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Utley-Thompson, Jordan
El Camino Real
NH
(--)
1
--
Sturney, Logan
El Camino Real
NH
(--)
1
--
Enbody, Brandon
Crespi
NH
(--)
1
--
Abbene, Nathan
Crespi
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Shufford, Briana
St. Mary’s Aca
12.85
+1.9
4
2
Greenlaw, Alisha
Rio Mesa
12.91
+1.9
4
3
Tyson, Savanah
E. Roosevelt
13.08w
+3.5
2
4
Bethley, Kiera
E. Roosevelt
13.16
+1.4
3
5
Tomitsa, Felicia
Burbank
13.17
+1.9
4
6
Cisneros, Julia
St. Mary’s Aca
13.28
+1.4
3
7
Tanner, Tyler
El Camino Real
13.33
+1.4
3
8
Yudelevitch, Emma
Calabasas
13.39
+1.9
4
9
Zepeda, Keren
Burbank
13.49
+1.9
4
10
Burton, Jasmeene
Oaks Christian
13.52w
+3.5
2
11
Selig, McKenzie
Rio Mesa
13.60w
+3.5
1
11
Moore, Brooke
Canyon (Canyon C
13.60
+1.9
4
13
Henderson, Kelcey
El Camino Real
13.63
+1.4
3
14
Avendano, Jayne
Newbury Park
13.73w
+3.5
1
15
Hsu, Angeline
Oxnard
13.79w
+3.5
1
16
Phyfier, Kendall
St. Mary’s Aca
13.88
+1.4
3
17
Manley, Ashley
Saugus
13.91w
+3.5
1
18
Paculan, Erica
Righetti
14.13w
+3.5
2
19
Vyenielo, Jessica
Righetti
14.30w
+3.5
2
20
Sampson, Caitlyn
Righetti
14.34
+1.9
4
21
Halstead, Hannah
Canyon (Canyon C
14.71
+1.9
4
22
Mendez, Angie
Burbank
15.68w
+3.5
1
Womens 100m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Peterson, Sierra
St. Mary’s Aca
11.76w
+3.0
6
2
Lewis, Sydney Ashley
Oak Park
11.83w
+3.0
6
3
Washington, Arianna
Poly (Long Beach
11.86w
+3.0
6
4
Thomas, Diamond
Poly (Long Beach
11.97w
+3.0
6
5
Chijioke, Iris
E. Roosevelt
12.12w
+3.0
6
6
Moore, Schuyler
Oaks Christian
12.13w
+3.0
6
7
Richards, Madisen
Simi Valley
12.15
+1.5
5
8
Berry, Amara
Webb
12.17
+1.5
5
9
Brown, Maya
Serra (SS)
12.26w
+3.0
6
10
Sharpe, Sheridan
E. Roosevelt
12.40
+1.5
5
11
Watts, Asia
Alemany
12.41
+1.5
5
12
Pavageau, Jade
Serra (SS)
12.45
+1.5
5
13
Baker, Kiarra
E. Roosevelt
12.50
+1.5
5
14
Hicks, Traci
Poly (Long Beach
12.62w
+3.0
6
15
Stewart, Alexis
El Camino Real
12.63
+1.9
4
16
Shelly, Sunita
Simi Valley
12.75
+1.9
4
16
Haynes, Ashley
St. Mary’s Aca
12.75w
+2.5
2
18
Weldon, Kelly
Simi Valley
12.78
+1.6
3
19
Nunn, Ashley
Alemany
12.80
+1.9
4
20
Hughes, Allanah
St. Mary’s Aca
12.84
+1.5
5
20
Rossi, Marissa
Calabasas
12.84
+1.9
4
22
Davis, Jade
St. Mary’s Aca
12.88
+1.9
4
23
Council, Chynna
El Camino Real
12.94
+2.0
1
23
king, abby
Oaks Christian
12.94
+1.6
3
25
Anunwah, Erica
Canyon (Canyon C
13.00
+1.6
3
25
Teems, Devynn
El Camino Real
13.00w
+2.5
2
27
Pirruccello, Haley
Burbank
13.11
+1.9
4
28
Klapp, Natalie
Dos Pueblos
13.13w
+2.5
2
29
Poindexter, Niema
Dos Pueblos
13.33
+2.0
1
30
Shelly, Kirsten
Poly (Long Beach
13.37
+2.0
1
31
Sherrell, Taylor
St. Mary’s Aca
13.43w
+2.5
2
32
Swain, Sylvanna
Righetti
13.46
+1.6
3
33
Turner-Harvey, Angela
Rio Mesa
13.57
+2.0
1
34
Powell, Reanna
Canyon (Canyon C
13.83
+2.0
1
34
Martin, Brandy
Canyon (Canyon C
13.83
+2.0
1
36
Trujillo, Haley
Canyon (Canyon C
14.70
+2.0
1
Womens 200m Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bucanan, Simone
E. Roosevelt
26.38
+1.7
4
2
Shufford, Briana
St. Mary’s Aca
26.62
+1.7
4
3
Greenlaw, Alisha
Rio Mesa
27.02w
+2.9
3
4
Brown, Anaiah
St. Mary’s Aca
27.53
+1.7
4
5
Tomitsa, Felicia
Burbank
27.85
+1.7
4
6
Bethley, Kiera
E. Roosevelt
27.99
+1.7
4
7
Zepeda, Keren
Burbank
28.28
+1.7
4
8
Shanks, Alex
Alemany
28.59
+1.2
2
9
Roby, Taelor
E. Roosevelt
28.61
+1.7
4
10
Tanner, Tyler
El Camino Real
28.64
+1.2
2
11
Moore, Brooke
Canyon (Canyon C
28.86w
+2.9
3
12
Tyson, Savanah
E. Roosevelt
29.13
+1.2
2
13
Avendano, Jayne
Newbury Park
29.45
+1.9
1
14
Buhain, Lanica
Saugus
29.49
+1.9
1
15
Savaso, Hannah
Righetti
29.50
+1.2
2
16
Constanozo, Sierra
Newbury Park
29.54
+1.2
2
17
Chiu, Savannah
Saugus
29.78
+1.9
1
18
Fulwilder, Imani
Alemany
29.80w
+2.9
3
19
Sahyouni, Grace
El Camino Real
30.15
+1.9
1
20
Masyr, Samantha
Newbury Park
30.36w
+2.9
3
21
Halstead, Hannah
Canyon (Canyon C
30.43
+1.2
2
22
Baichtal, McKenzie
Righetti
30.87
+1.9
1
23
Devine, Roary
Righetti
31.06
+1.2
2
24
Curtis, Harmony
Burbank
31.93w
+2.9
3
Womens 200m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Thomas, Diamond
Poly (Long Beach
24.97w
+2.8
7
2
Washington, Arianna
Poly (Long Beach
25.05w
+2.8
7
3
Moore, Schuyler
Oaks Christian
25.50w
+2.8
7
4
Lewis, Sydney Ashley
Oak Park
25.57w
+2.8
7
5
Pavageau, Jade
Serra (SS)
25.96
+2.0
5
6
rogers, chanel
Hart
26.22w
+3.0
2
7
Watts, Asia
Alemany
26.37
+2.0
5
8
Stewart, Alexandria
El Camino Real
26.38w
+3.0
6
9
Harris, Hollie
Poly (Long Beach
26.56w
+3.0
6
10
Carter, Tylnn
Alemany
26.59w
+3.5
4
11
Branch, Jaylynn
Poly (Long Beach
26.66
+2.0
5
12
Culhane, Asha
Oaks Christian
26.67w
+3.5
4
13
Shelly, Sunita
Simi Valley
27.01
+2.0
5
14
Weldon, Kelly
Simi Valley
27.18w
+3.5
4
15
Council, Chynna
El Camino Real
27.42w
+2.5
3
16
Klapp, Natalie
Dos Pueblos
27.74w
+2.5
3
17
Haffar, Jasmine
Simi Valley
27.78w
+2.5
3
18
Poindexter, Niema
Dos Pueblos
27.80w
+2.5
3
19
Nunn, Ashley
Alemany
27.85w
+2.5
3
20
Teems, Devynn
El Camino Real
27.98w
+3.5
4
21
Anunwah, Erica
Canyon (Canyon C
28.08w
+2.5
3
22
Hogan, Michelle
Canyon (Canyon C
28.32w
+3.0
2
23
Hixon, Ahlexhys
Canyon (Canyon C
28.38w
+3.0
2
24
Tomlinson, Michela
Newbury Park
28.69w
+3.0
2
25
Turner-Harvey, Angela
Rio Mesa
33.22w
+3.0
2
Womens 400m Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bucanan, Simone
E. Roosevelt
1:01.79
4
2
Lewis, Ari
Windward
1:03.05
4
3
Williams, Mia
St. Mary’s Aca
1:03.34
4
4
Tyson, Savanah
E. Roosevelt
1:05.19
4
5
Beale, Tyler
E. Roosevelt
1:05.31
4
6
Savaso, Hannah
Righetti
1:05.50
1
7
Yudelevitch, Emma
Calabasas
1:07.35
4
8
Fulwilder, Imani
Alemany
1:07.74
3
9
Devine, Roary
Righetti
1:07.85
2
10
Masyr, Samantha
Newbury Park
1:08.15
2
11
Porter, Lauren
Newbury Park
1:08.77
2
12
Manukyan, Gohar
Burbank
1:09.81
3
13
Miles, Keshawna
St. Mary’s Aca
1:10.85
3
14
Dones, Leigh Anne
Canyon (Canyon C
1:10.96
4
15
Stanford, Asia
El Camino Real
1:11.16
2
16
Sahyouni, Grace
El Camino Real
1:11.21
3
17
Carranza, Allyson
Saugus
1:12.30
1
18
Rhodes, Cheyenne
Carson
1:14.82
2
19
Escobedo, Jasmine
Righetti
1:29.64
2
Womens 400m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ezumah, Chimere
Serra (SS)
56.61
6
2
James, Renetia
Serra (SS)
57.45
6
3
Johnson, Sarah
Oaks Christian
58.02
6
4
Hale, Aliyah
St. Mary’s Aca
58.16
6
5
Carter, Tylnn
Alemany
58.50
5
6
Harris, Hollie
Poly (Long Beach
58.82
6
7
Nadreau, Rochelle
El Camino Real
59.78
5
8
Branch, Jaylynn
Poly (Long Beach
1:00.14
4
9
Henderson, Zuri
St. Mary’s Aca
1:00.31
6
10
Haffar, Jasmine
Simi Valley
1:00.46
3
11
Hixon, Ahlexhys
Canyon (Canyon C
1:01.25
3
12
Huning, Megan
Oaks Christian
1:01.51
5
13
Rock, Cecily
Newbury Park
1:01.77
4
14
Tomlinson, Michela
Newbury Park
1:01.95
3
15
Martil, Kayla
Burbank
1:02.60
3
16
George, Megan
Serra (SS)
1:03.04
6
17
Turner-Harvey, Angela
Rio Mesa
1:03.46
3
18
Brown, Jordan
E. Roosevelt
1:03.98
4
19
Tymon, Jordan
Dos Pueblos
1:05.20
3
20
Caldwell, Sydney
Oxnard
1:05.66
2
21
Panza, Mikaela
Palisades Charte
1:06.42
2
22
Fishman, Zoe
El Camino Real
1:06.58
1
23
Canales, Caylin
Dos Pueblos
1:07.07
2
24
Dang, Isabella
Oxnard
1:07.99
1
25
Saunders, Catherine
Palisades Charte
1:08.48
3
26
Jefferson, Jeanelle
El Camino Real
1:08.63
1
27
Varella, Madeleine
Canyon (Canyon C
1:10.22
2
28
Hasquet, Shannon
Canyon (Canyon C
1:14.50
3
Womens 800m Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Janes, Sabrina
Saugus
2:21.70
1
Womens 800m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
James, Renetia
Serra (SS)
2:19.85
1
2
Sutton, April
E. Roosevelt
2:21.18
1
3
Hills, Madison
Canyon (Canyon C
2:21.43
1
4
Gasner, Anika
Rio Mesa
2:22.95
1
5
Sweetman, Emily
Newbury Park
2:26.31
1
6
Cox, Sammie
Newbury Park
2:26.69
1
7
Reed, Alex
Saugus
2:28.73
1
8
Hill, Alexandra
Saugus
2:28.83
1
9
Huning, Megan
Oaks Christian
2:29.37
1
10
Balsamo-gillis, Grace
Louisville
2:31.21
1
11
Bietsch, Kendall
Canyon (Canyon C
2:32.39
1
12
Pecantte, Morgan
St. Mary’s Aca
2:33.30
1
13
Shamirian, Christina
Burbank
2:36.14
1
14
Sewell, Sabrina
Rio Mesa
2:36.48
1
15
Chua, Cj
Burbank
2:36.78
1
16
Dang, Isabella
Oxnard
2:37.40
1
17
Watts, Cheyenne
Calabasas
2:38.07
1
18
Fishman, Zoe
El Camino Real
2:39.22
1
19
Gray, Mackenzie
Palisades Charte
2:40.27
1
20
Cutting, Ashley
El Camino Real
2:44.28
1
21
Anderson, Amy
Oaks Christian
2:44.60
1
22
Rossi, Sarina
Calabasas
2:51.90
1
23
Ontiveros, Jerelyn
Burbank
2:57.71
1
24
Wolf, Katie
El Camino Real
2:58.84
1
25
MacWhirter, Ashley
Oaks Christian
3:02.42
1
26
Gustafson, Mady
Calabasas
3:03.55
1
27
Martin, Electra
El Camino Real
3:10.92
1
Womens Mile Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Goodman, Elizabeth
Palisades Charte
5:39.30
1
2
Dunn, Shelby
Canyon (Canyon C
5:44.94
1
3
Rawn, Kylie
Palisades Charte
5:48.94
1
4
Dean, Rachel
Newbury Park
5:50.63
1
5
Flores, Concepcion
Canyon (Canyon C
5:53.06
1
6
DeSilva, Hannah
Palisades Charte
5:55.79
1
7
Hall, Rachel
Saugus
5:56.89
1
8
zavala, jennifer
Reseda
5:57.47
1
9
Marsh, Natalie
Palisades Charte
6:00.80
1
10
Au, Casey
El Camino Real
6:07.41
1
11
Donovan, Andie
El Camino Real
6:09.96
1
12
Park, Lynn
Burbank
6:10.43
1
13
Solomon, Stephanie
Burbank
6:10.45
1
14
Frankel, Kate
Palisades Charte
6:11.94
1
15
Lomis, Elizabeth
Louisville
6:12.15
1
16
Albers, Kelly
Oxnard
6:14.14
1
17
Boedigheimer, Monica
Newbury Park
6:14.32
1
18
Gonzalez, Myriam
Burbank
6:17.99
1
19
Delbick, Jamie
El Camino Real
6:19.47
1
20
Sewell, Sabrina
Rio Mesa
6:20.41
1
21
Etebari, Niki
El Camino Real
6:24.07
1
22
Spirtos, Lily
Louisville
6:27.53
1
23
Tarlow, Darby
Calabasas
6:28.50
1
24
Perusset, Florencia
Canyon (Canyon C
6:29.69
1
25
Gomez, Lesley
Canyon (Canyon C
6:33.30
1
26
Goodspeed, Kristina
Canyon (Canyon C
6:40.82
1
27
Guluk Isensee, Magaret
El Camino Real
6:44.64
1
28
Gonzales, Riannon
Oaks Christian
6:50.27
1
29
Rosenbach, Elizabeth
El Camino Real
6:52.15
1
30
Oades, Shea
El Camino Real
6:52.72
1
31
N, Libby
Louisville
6:54.75
1
32
Mortensen, Keana
El Camino Real
6:59.47
1
33
Alvarado, Zariluz
El Camino Real
7:16.41
1
34
Kuromiya, Kimika
El Camino Real
7:26.18
1
Womens Mile Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Zerrenner, Adeline
Dos Pueblos
5:15.67
1
2
Frankian, Karis
Saugus
5:17.11
1
3
Williams, Marissa
Palisades Charte
5:22.52
1
4
Hills, Madison
Canyon (Canyon C
5:27.27
1
5
Nelson, Lizzy
Saugus
5:32.29
1
6
Jones, Lauren
Newbury Park
5:43.39
1
7
Tuso, Keara
Newbury Park
5:43.55
1
8
Caldwell, Sydney
Oxnard
5:46.54
1
9
Elaine, McClure
Dos Pueblos
5:47.16
1
10
Jakeman, Lindsey
Canyon (Canyon C
5:48.95
1
11
Watts, Cheyenne
Calabasas
5:49.37
1
12
Sewell, Sabrina
Rio Mesa
5:54.34
1
13
Movsesyan, Arlette
Burbank
5:55.76
1
14
Padgett, Michelle
El Camino Real
6:00.24
1
15
Gil, Amberly
Louisville
6:01.52
1
16
Steiner, Rebecca
El Camino Real
6:02.00
1
17
Gonzalez, Brittany
Rio Mesa
6:09.41
1
18
Rossi, Sarina
Calabasas
6:11.73
1
19
Pereyra, Griselda
Burbank
6:12.12
1
20
Sanchez, Victoria
Burbank
6:15.47
1
21
Gomez, Melissa
Canyon (Canyon C
6:16.43
1
22
Krantz, Sarah
El Camino Real
6:16.91
1
23
Cutting, Ashley
El Camino Real
6:17.07
1
24
Bradley-skill, Olivia
Burbank
6:18.87
1
25
Wolf, Katie
El Camino Real
6:39.99
1
26
Wilder, Rebecca
Calabasas
6:47.30
1
27
Gustafson, Mady
Calabasas
6:47.52
1
28
Rubin, Samantha
El Camino Real
6:51.13
1
29
Winchester, Kiera
El Camino Real
6:51.68
1
30
Martin, Electra
El Camino Real
6:57.66
1
31
Shoukrun, Vivian
El Camino Real
7:22.08
1
Womens 3200m Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
LaPlant, Darby
Saugus
11:44.19
1
2
Ortega, Samantha
Saugus
11:45.04
1
3
Cox, Natalie
Newbury Park
11:47.62
1
4
Mabritto, Shalyn
Canyon (Canyon C
11:47.62
1
5
Dean, Rachel
Newbury Park
12:18.16
1
6
Lopez, Samantha
Canyon (Canyon C
12:31.24
1
7
Heredia, Ali
Canyon (Canyon C
12:46.29
1
8
Au, Casey
El Camino Real
13:08.69
1
9
Donovan, Andie
El Camino Real
13:32.74
1
10
Perez, Isabel
Oaks Christian
13:46.17
1
Womens 3200m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Marissa
Palisades Charte
11:25.54
1
2
Soto, Valeria
Canyon (Canyon C
11:28.74
1
3
Tuso, Keara
Newbury Park
11:47.61
1
4
Goodman, Elizabeth
Palisades Charte
11:51.02
1
5
Bosnoyan, Francesca
Saugus
12:03.02
1
6
Watts, Cheyenne
Calabasas
12:05.68
1
7
Jones, Lauren
Newbury Park
12:07.32
1
8
Larsen, Hollie
Saugus
12:25.28
1
9
Padgett, Michelle
El Camino Real
12:27.79
1
10
Steiner, Rebecca
El Camino Real
12:50.69
1
11
Selve, Caitlyn
Canyon (Canyon C
13:22.48
1
12
Krantz, Sarah
El Camino Real
13:28.61
1
13
Rubin, Samantha
El Camino Real
14:36.05
1
14
Wilder, Rebecca
Calabasas
14:38.82
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cabral, Jontelle
Oaks Christian
15.89
nwi
3
2
Greenlaw, Alisha
Rio Mesa
16.24
nwi
3
3
Hammond, Ryanna
Newbury Park
17.83
nwi
3
4
Avel, Tanee
Serra (SS)
18.04
nwi
3
5
Alphonso, Brianne
Oaks Christian
18.73
nwi
1
6
Mohrhoff, Katie
Saugus
18.80
nwi
3
7
Jackson, Charence
El Camino Real
18.99
nwi
2
8
Barrows, Brianna
El Camino Real
19.27
nwi
2
9
Landeros, Melissa
Burroughs (Burba
20.06
nwi
1
10
Wood, Rachel
Newbury Park
20.16
nwi
3
11
Davidson, Cheyenne
Canyon (Canyon C
20.29
nwi
2
12
Guerrero, Clarissa
Burbank
20.30
nwi
2
13
Jentz, Marin
Calabasas
20.34
nwi
2
14
Lopez, Adriana
Burbank
20.82
nwi
2
15
Gong, Samantha
Oxnard
21.24
nwi
1
16
Stanziano, Natalie
Newbury Park
21.54
nwi
2
--
Dear, Mari
El Camino Real
DNF
nwi
2
Womens 100m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Chijioke, Iris
E. Roosevelt
14.32
nwi
6
2
Payne, Kymber
Poly (Long Beach
14.41
nwi
6
3
Anderson, Kyra
St. Mary’s Aca
14.83
nwi
6
4
Thomas, Taylor
Canyon (Canyon C
14.84
nwi
6
5
Harbin, Skyy
Alemany
15.03
nwi
6
6
Myers, Tori
Poly (Long Beach
15.15
nwi
5
7
Russell, Tierney
Poly (Long Beach
15.29
nwi
6
8
Ledet, Tanisha
Serra (SS)
15.32
nwi
5
9
Brown, Christina
Poly (Long Beach
15.66
nwi
6
10
Sipes, Savannah
Newbury Park
15.74
nwi
6
11
Mills, Jessica
El Camino Real
15.96
nwi
4
12
Dixon, Imani
Serra (SS)
15.96
nwi
5
13
Lambert, Leah
Alemany
16.38
nwi
5
14
Hurd, Dayna
Carson
16.41
nwi
3
15
Aupiu, Ayzha
Oaks Christian
16.59
nwi
5
16
Adams, Arielle
El Camino Real
16.67
nwi
3
17
Baldwin, Alaina
Newbury Park
16.70
nwi
2
18
Moore, Natalie
Newbury Park
17.12
nwi
2
19
Sales, Jasmine
Canyon (Canyon C
17.19
nwi
4
20
Pirruccello, Haley
Burbank
17.21
nwi
4
20
Roberson, Tashonna
Carson
17.21
nwi
4
22
Dizon, Pilar
Canyon (Canyon C
17.24
nwi
4
23
Reyes Ortega, Johanna
Burroughs (Burba
17.36
nwi
2
24
Alpern, Chelsea
Saugus
17.58
nwi
4
25
Burns, Taylor
Newbury Park
17.76
nwi
4
26
Monrose, Cleo
Palisades Charte
18.05
nwi
3
27
Barlow, Hannah
Burbank
18.51
nwi
3
28
Solloa, Angelica
Rio Mesa
18.68
nwi
3
Womens 300m Hurdles Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Greenlaw, Alisha
Rio Mesa
50.80
4
2
Stepteau, Ashley
Alemany
52.11
3
3
Guerrero, Clarissa
Burbank
52.97
3
4
Alphonso, Brianne
Oaks Christian
53.81
4
5
Beale, Tyler
E. Roosevelt
53.88
4
6
Mohrhoff, Katie
Saugus
54.38
4
7
Cabral, Jontelle
Oaks Christian
54.60
4
8
Barrows, Brianna
El Camino Real
55.25
2
9
Landeros, Melissa
Burroughs (Burba
55.41
3
10
Gong, Samantha
Oxnard
55.97
3
11
Jackson, Charence
El Camino Real
56.24
3
12
Lopez, Adriana
Burbank
57.54
2
13
Stanziano, Natalie
Newbury Park
57.70
3
14
Rossiter, Madeleine
Canyon (Canyon C
58.39
2
15
Jentz, Marin
Calabasas
1:10.13
2
16
Hammond, Ryanna
Newbury Park
1:15.03
3
Womens 300m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Payne, Kymber
Poly (Long Beach
44.93
6
2
Hale, Aliyah
St. Mary’s Aca
45.33
5
3
Hamilton, Amanda
Simi Valley
46.08
6
4
Thomas, Taylor
Canyon (Canyon C
46.10
6
5
Buckley, Summer
St. Mary’s Aca
46.23
4
6
Anderson, Kyra
St. Mary’s Aca
46.65
5
7
Russell, Tierney
Poly (Long Beach
47.07
6
8
Harbin, Skyy
Alemany
47.07
6
9
Johnson, Sydney
St. Mary’s Aca
47.14
5
10
Brown, Christina
Poly (Long Beach
47.35
5
11
George, Megan
Serra (SS)
48.40
5
12
Sutton, April
E. Roosevelt
49.16
6
13
Alpern, Chelsea
Saugus
49.33
5
14
Aupiu, Ayzha
Oaks Christian
49.50
3
15
Brooks, Cayla
E. Roosevelt
49.58
4
16
Batts, Sydney
Poly (Long Beach
49.70
5
17
Ducre, Chasity
E. Roosevelt
49.90
4
18
Sipes, Savannah
Newbury Park
50.50
5
19
Dixon, Imani
Serra (SS)
50.63
2
20
Sales, Jasmine
Canyon (Canyon C
50.75
3
21
Wright, Jaera
E. Roosevelt
51.08
4
22
Ledet, Tanisha
Serra (SS)
51.60
4
23
Adams, Arielle
El Camino Real
51.93
3
24
Solloa, Angelica
Rio Mesa
52.13
3
25
Dohle, Jenna
Alemany
53.23
3
26
Burns, Taylor
Newbury Park
53.23
3
27
Barlow, Hannah
Burbank
53.33
3
28
Roberson, Tashonna
Carson
53.77
3
29
Moore, Natalie
Newbury Park
54.56
2
30
Ranucci, Rachel
Newbury Park
55.50
2
31
Reyes Ortega, Johanna
Burroughs (Burba
56.33
2
32
Chamndany, Shikera
Palisades Charte
57.35
2
Womens 4x100m Relay Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cisneros
,
Shugars
,
Brown
,
Miles
St. Mary’s Aca
50.80
2
2
Relay Team
El Camino Real
52.80
2
3
Relay Team
Righetti
54.12
2
4
Gonzalez
,
Phyfier
,
Watson
,
White
St. Mary’s Aca
54.71
1
5
Relay Team
Canyon (Canyon C
55.52
2
6
Sampson
,
Savaso
,
Devine
,
Vyenielo
Righetti
57.69
1
7
Relay Team
E. Roosevelt
58.73
2
Womens 4x100m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Serra (SS)
47.46
2
2
Shufford
,
Peterson
,
Toliver
,
Hughes
St. Mary’s Aca
47.60
2
3
Hicks
,
Washingt
,
Myers
,
Thomas
Poly (Long Beach
47.68
2
4
Moore
,
Johnson
,
Culhane
,
king
Oaks Christian
48.05
2
5
Relay Team
Simi Valley
48.09
2
6
Mason
,
Hale
,
Johnson
,
Haynes
St. Mary’s Aca
49.43
2
7
Relay Team
Canyon (Canyon C
56.22
1
--
Relay Team
Canyon (Canyon C
DQ
1
--
Relay Team
E. Roosevelt
DQ
2
--
Relay Team
El Camino Real
DQ
2
Womens 4x400m Relay Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pecantte
,
Shugars
,
Brown
,
Hardemio
St. Mary’s Aca
4:23.00
1
2
Anderson
,
Burton
,
barchilo
,
romero
Oaks Christian
4:28.98
1
3
Relay Team
Newbury Park
4:41.32
1
4
Relay Team
Righetti
4:51.75
1
Womens 4x400m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Buckley
,
Toliver
,
Peterson
,
Henderso
St. Mary’s Aca
3:57.09
2
2
Harris
,
Russell
,
Washingt
,
Payne
Poly (Long Beach
3:58.50
2
3
Johnson
,
Moore
,
Culhane
,
king
Oaks Christian
4:04.64
2
4
Miller
,
Anderson
,
Hale
,
Johnson
St. Mary’s Aca
4:09.56
2
5
Branch
,
Quash
,
Magee
,
Tully
Poly (Long Beach
4:26.90
2
Womens Distance Medley Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Saugus
13:08.69
1
2
Teno
,
White
,
Perez
,
pantuso
Oaks Christian
13:37.53
1
3
Relay Team
Saugus
13:39.85
1
4
Relay Team
Newbury Park
13:47.60
1
5
Stevenso
,
Zepeda
,
Zakevosy
,
Ignacio
Burbank
14:04.12
1
6
Park
,
Guerrero
,
Gonzalez
,
Solomon
Burbank
14:40.28
1
7
Beck
,
Anderson
,
Fleming
,
Madias
Oaks Christian
15:19.07
1
Womens Distance Medley Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Saugus
12:43.11
1
2
Relay Team
Dos Pueblos
13:14.83
1
3
Relay Team
Saugus
13:20.66
1
4
Relay Team
Newbury Park
13:36.05
1
5
Shamiria
,
Martil
,
Suchy
,
Movsesya
Burbank
13:36.12
1
6
Sanchez
,
Dal Mont
,
Chua
,
Pereyra
Burbank
14:18.88
1
Womens Shot Put Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stark, Sharilynne
Canyon (Canyon C
26-05.00
(8.05m)
1
2
Tonascia, Victoria
Righetti
25-05.00
(7.75m)
1
3
Lopez Amaya, Metzti
Canyon (Canyon C
24-04.75
(7.44m)
1
4
Scott, Kendall
Righetti
23-06.75
(7.18m)
1
5
Falcouner, Rylie
Saugus
23-00.75
(7.03m)
1
6
Gevorkian, Elizabeth
Burbank
22-11.00
(6.99m)
1
7
Guzman, Michelle
Canyon (Canyon C
22-07.50
(6.90m)
1
8
Angulo, Millicent
Righetti
21-03.00
(6.48m)
1
9
Bowers, Emma
Oaks Christian
21-02.00
(6.45m)
1
10
Goldberg, Kassie
Oaks Christian
20-03.25
(6.18m)
1
11
Cornejo, Andrea
Burbank
19-11.25
(6.08m)
1
12
morgan, ellen
Oaks Christian
19-10.00
(6.05m)
1
13
Medina, Jennifer
Burbank
18-09.00
(5.72m)
1
Womens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Scarvelis, Stamatia
Dos Pueblos
45-07.75
(13.91m)
1
2
Mader, Kendall
Newbury Park
37-00.00
(11.28m)
1
3
Barrett, Erin
Palisades Charte
33-06.00
(10.21m)
1
4
Roffel, Elena
Rio Mesa
30-11.75
(9.44m)
1
5
Graves, Rachel
Rio Mesa
30-09.50
(9.39m)
1
6
O'Brien, Katie
Saugus
30-04.75
(9.26m)
1
7
Rossi, Alana
Calabasas
30-00.25
(9.15m)
1
8
Waller, Brianne
Burbank
27-08.25
(8.44m)
1
9
Mcwaid, Brittany
Newbury Park
26-03.00
(8.00m)
1
10
Park, Hannah
Burbank
24-08.00
(7.52m)
1
11
Bertaud, Marissa
Saugus
23-08.50
(7.23m)
1
12
Conrad, Sarah
Canyon (Canyon C
21-09.00
(6.63m)
1
13
Manzano, Elizabeth
Burbank
21-05.75
(6.55m)
1
14
Zepeda, Veronica
Righetti
20-09.25
(6.33m)
1
Womens Discus Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lopez Amaya, Metzti
Canyon (Canyon C
87-08.50
(26.73m)
1
2
Guzman, Michelle
Canyon (Canyon C
68-07
(20.90m)
1
3
Angulo, Millicent
Righetti
66-01
(20.14m)
1
4
Medina, Jennifer
Burbank
65-03.50
(19.90m)
1
5
Stark, Sharilynne
Canyon (Canyon C
64-05
(19.63m)
1
6
Tonascia, Victoria
Righetti
62-09
(19.13m)
1
7
Cornejo, Andrea
Burbank
60-11.50
(18.58m)
1
8
Falcouner, Rylie
Saugus
58-02.50
(17.74m)
1
9
Bowers, Emma
Oaks Christian
49-06
(15.09m)
1
10
Goldberg, Kassie
Oaks Christian
44-05
(13.54m)
1
11
morgan, ellen
Oaks Christian
43-00
(13.11m)
1
12
Caddick, Natalia
Burbank
42-10
(13.06m)
1
Womens Discus Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Scarvelis, Stamatia
Dos Pueblos
126-00
(38.40m)
1
2
Rossi, Marissa
Calabasas
96-05
(29.39m)
1
3
Arteaga, Diana
Rio Mesa
96-00
(29.26m)
1
4
Graves, Rachel
Rio Mesa
95-10.50
(29.22m)
1
5
Mcwaid, Brittany
Newbury Park
92-07
(28.22m)
1
6
O'Brien, Katie
Saugus
89-04
(27.23m)
1
7
Waller, Brianne
Burbank
81-01
(24.71m)
1
8
Park, Hannah
Burbank
79-01
(24.10m)
1
9
Manzano, Elizabeth
Burbank
73-03.50
(22.34m)
1
10
Caberra, Jackie
Oaks Christian
66-00
(20.12m)
1
11
Bertaud, Marissa
Saugus
56-03
(17.15m)
1
12
Chavez, Jasmin
Righetti
56-02
(17.12m)
1
--
Mader, Kendall
Newbury Park
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sanchez, Elizabeth
Burbank
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
1
Selig, McKenzie
Rio Mesa
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
1
Gevorkian, Elizabeth
Burbank
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
1
Zilli, Grace
Oaks Christian
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
5
Abbinaniti, Raelyn
Canyon (Canyon C
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
5
Freiberger-Inskeep, Will
El Camino Real
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
5
Avendano, Jayne
Newbury Park
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
8
Shauger, Devon
Canyon (Canyon C
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
8
Beale, Tyler
E. Roosevelt
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
10
Sullivan, Olivia
Newbury Park
4-00.00
(1.22m)
1
--
Shugars, Jade
St. Mary’s Aca
NH
(--)
1
--
Robertson, Kelsey
Righetti
NH
(--)
1
--
Wood, Rachel
Newbury Park
NH
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Russell, Tierney
Poly (Long Beach
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
2
Tayloe, Brittany
Oaks Christian
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
3
Frazier, Emily
Burbank
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
3
Campbell, Malaiyah
St. Mary’s Aca
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
3
Anderson, Amy
Oaks Christian
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
6
Franks, Doshawn
Palisades Charte
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
6
Sales, Jasmine
Canyon (Canyon C
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
6
Adams, Arielle
El Camino Real
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
9
Davis, Jade
St. Mary’s Aca
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
10
Fiumani, Alexi
Burbank
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
10
McCord, Alicia
Burbank
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
10
Chamndany, Shikera
Palisades Charte
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
13
Morris, Danelle
El Camino Real
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
14
Baghdasarian, Preny
Burbank
4-00.00
(1.22m)
1
--
Chambers, Erin
Oxnard
--
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Davis, Tara
Davis Sr.
15-10.25
(4.83m)
nwi
1
2
Gevorkian, Elizabeth
Burbank
14-09.25
(4.50m)
nwi
1
3
Hammond, Ryanna
Newbury Park
14-06.75
(4.44m)
nwi
1
4
Selig, McKenzie
Rio Mesa
13-11.00
(4.24m)
nwi
1
5
Keipert, Sam
Oaks Christian
13-07.00
(4.14m)
nwi
1
6
Guerrero, Clarissa
Burbank
13-06.00
(4.11m)
nwi
1
7
Sahyouni, Grace
El Camino Real
13-03.75
(4.06m)
nwi
1
8
Oh, Alyssa
Righetti
12-08.00
(3.86m)
nwi
1
9
Pelino, Kimmie
Oaks Christian
12-07.50
(3.85m)
nwi
1
10
Paculan, Erica
Righetti
12-05.25
(3.79m)
nwi
1
11
Barrows, Brianna
El Camino Real
12-03.00
(3.73m)
nwi
1
12
Escobedo, Jasmine
Righetti
11-09.00
(3.58m)
nwi
1
13
Soria, Emily
Oaks Christian
10-10.75
(3.32m)
nwi
1
--
barchilon, claudia
Oaks Christian
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Richards, Madisen
Simi Valley
18-06.75
(5.66m)
nwi
1
2
Rossi, Marissa
Calabasas
18-01.50
(5.52m)
nwi
1
3
Stone, Tiffini
Canyon (Canyon C
18-01.00
(5.51m)
nwi
1
4
Anderson, Kyra
St. Mary’s Aca
17-05.50
(5.32m)
nwi
1
5
Sipes, Savannah
Newbury Park
16-05.50
(5.02m)
nwi
1
6
Tayloe, Brittany
Oaks Christian
16-01.00
(4.90m)
nwi
1
7
Phillips, Kayla
St. Mary’s Aca
15-10.00
(4.83m)
nwi
1
8
Poindexter, Niema
Dos Pueblos
15-08.00
(4.78m)
nwi
1
9
Tomlinson, Michela
Newbury Park
15-04.00
(4.67m)
nwi
1
10
Lambert, Leah
Alemany
15-02.50
(4.64m)
nwi
1
11
Stewart, Alexandria
El Camino Real
15-01.50
(4.61m)
nwi
1
12
Klapp, Natalie
Dos Pueblos
14-11.00
(4.55m)
nwi
1
13
Thomas, Jordan
St. Mary’s Aca
14-09.50
(4.51m)
nwi
1
14
Chambers, Erin
Oxnard
14-06.00
(4.42m)
nwi
1
14
Hughes, Allanah
St. Mary’s Aca
14-06.00
(4.42m)
nwi
1
16
Barlow, Hannah
Burbank
14-03.75
(4.36m)
nwi
1
17
Delgado, Mariah
Oxnard
14-03.50
(4.36m)
nwi
1
18
Swain, Sylvanna
Righetti
14-02.00
(4.32m)
nwi
1
18
Ramos, Chloe
Oxnard
14-02.00
(4.32m)
nwi
1
18
Raye, Nia
El Camino Real
14-02.00
(4.32m)
nwi
1
21
Dal Monte, Alessia
Burbank
13-06.50
(4.13m)
nwi
1
22
Rossi, Sarina
Calabasas
13-04.50
(4.08m)
nwi
1
23
Baldwin, Alaina
Newbury Park
13-03.00
(4.04m)
nwi
1
24
Ponack, Nicole
Righetti
13-02.50
(4.03m)
nwi
1
25
Jefferson, Jeanelle
El Camino Real
11-10.25
(3.61m)
nwi
1
26
Morris, Danelle
El Camino Real
11-07.75
(3.55m)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Shugars, Jade
St. Mary’s Aca
32-05.25
(9.89m)
nwi
1
2
Hammond, Ryanna
Newbury Park
31-00.75
(9.47m)
nwi
1
3
Williams, Mia
St. Mary’s Aca
30-03.50
(9.23m)
nwi
1
4
Dones, Leigh Anne
Canyon (Canyon C
30-00.25
(9.15m)
nwi
1
5
Zakevosyan, Ani
Burbank
29-05.50
(8.98m)
nwi
1
6
Moreno, Yvette
Oxnard
29-05.00
(8.97m)
nwi
1
7
White, Abby
Oaks Christian
29-03.25
(8.92m)
nwi
1
8
Lee, Tiffany
Burbank
27-07.00
(8.41m)
nwi
1
9
Oh, Alyssa
Righetti
27-02.75
(8.30m)
nwi
1
10
Selig, McKenzie
Rio Mesa
27-02.00
(8.28m)
nwi
1
11
barchilon, claudia
Oaks Christian
27-00.00
(8.23m)
nwi
1
12
Pelino, Kimmie
Oaks Christian
25-09.00
(7.85m)
nwi
1
13
Robertson, Kelsey
Righetti
20-01.50
(6.13m)
nwi
1
--
Bowers, Dana
Canyon (Canyon C
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Phillips, Kayla
St. Mary’s Aca
37-06.00
(11.43m)
nwi
1
2
Stone, Tiffini
Canyon (Canyon C
37-04.00
(11.38m)
nwi
1
3
Toliver, Rachel
St. Mary’s Aca
37-00.00
(11.28m)
nwi
1
4
Mason, Bailey
St. Mary’s Aca
34-09.00
(10.59m)
nwi
1
5
Hughes, Allanah
St. Mary’s Aca
34-01.00
(10.39m)
nwi
1
6
Rossi, Marissa
Calabasas
33-09.50
(10.30m)
nwi
1
7
Brown, Christina
Poly (Long Beach
33-08.00
(10.26m)
nwi
1
8
Hughes, Paula
Oaks Christian
33-06.75
(10.23m)
nwi
1
9
Poindexter, Niema
Dos Pueblos
33-05.50
(10.20m)
nwi
1
10
Barlow, Hannah
Burbank
33-05.00
(10.19m)
nwi
1
11
Cole, Briajahni
Serra (SS)
33-02.00
(10.11m)
nwi
1
12
Swain, Sylvanna
Righetti
32-11.50
(10.05m)
nwi
1
13
Culhane, Asha
Oaks Christian
32-03.00
(9.83m)
nwi
1
14
Sales, Jasmine
Canyon (Canyon C
32-02.50
(9.82m)
nwi
1
15
Campbell, Malaiyah
St. Mary’s Aca
31-07.00
(9.63m)
nwi
1
16
Stewart, Alexis
El Camino Real
30-11.50
(9.44m)
nwi
1
17
Dizon, Pilar
Canyon (Canyon C
30-11.00
(9.42m)
nwi
1
18
Ramos, Chloe
Oxnard
30-06.75
(9.32m)
nwi
1
19
Chambers, Erin
Oxnard
30-06.00
(9.30m)
nwi
1
20
Dal Monte, Alessia
Burbank
30-02.50
(9.21m)
nwi
1
21
Chamndany, Shikera
Palisades Charte
30-02.00
(9.19m)
nwi
1
22
Delgado, Mariah
Oxnard
29-04.50
(8.95m)
nwi
1
23
Ponack, Nicole
Righetti
28-11.50
(8.83m)
nwi
1
24
McCord, Alicia
Burbank
28-06.50
(8.70m)
nwi
1
25
Cena, Danielle
E. Roosevelt
28-06.00
(8.69m)
nwi
1
26
Baldwin, Alaina
Newbury Park
27-00.00
(8.23m)
nwi
1
27
Mcwaid, Brittany
Newbury Park
25-09.50
(7.86m)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Eilbacher, Sydney
Dos Pueblos
10-03.00
(3.12m)
1
2
Pica, Briana
Valencia (Valenc
9-09.00
(2.97m)
1
3
Abbinaniti, Raelyn
Canyon (Canyon C
8-03.00
(2.51m)
1
4
Dones, Leigh Anne
Canyon (Canyon C
7-09.00
(2.36m)
1
4
Sanchez, Katy
Oaks Christian
7-09.00
(2.36m)
1
4
Sullivan, Emma
Dos Pueblos
7-09.00
(2.36m)
1
7
Brown, McKenna
Newbury Park
7-03.00
(2.21m)
1
7
Pestano, Brooke
Oak Park
7-03.00
(2.21m)
1
7
Kramer, Casey
Simi Valley
7-03.00
(2.21m)
1
7
Freiberger-Inskeep, Will
El Camino Real
7-03.00
(2.21m)
1
11
Wright, Jessica
Simi Valley
6-09.00
(2.06m)
1
--
Siros, Michelle
Newbury Park
NH
(--)
1
--
Gaynor, Danielle
Newbury Park
NH
(--)
1
--
Glasgow, Marisela
Canyon (Canyon C
NH
(--)
1
--
Lee, Tiffany
Burbank
NH
(--)
1
Womens Pole Vault Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Centanaro, Gardenia
E. Roosevelt
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
2
Howser, Peri
Newport Harbor
10-03.00
(3.12m)
1
2
Sanchez, Kim
Oaks Christian
10-03.00
(3.12m)
1
4
Triplett, Erin
Oaks Christian
9-09.00
(2.97m)
1
5
Dizon, Pilar
Canyon (Canyon C
8-09.00
(2.67m)
1
5
Browder, Imogen
Oaks Christian
8-09.00
(2.67m)
1
7
Miller, Courtney
Oak Park
8-03.00
(2.51m)
1
8
Carr, Luara
Palisades Charte
8-03.00
(2.51m)
1
9
Engelhardt, Kaitlyn
Oak Park
7-09.00
(2.36m)
1
9
McCormack, Kerry
Simi Valley
7-09.00
(2.36m)
1
11
Maunu, Marisa
Oaks Christian
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
12
Park, Hannah
Burbank
7-03.00
(2.21m)
1
12
Rich, Julia
Oaks Christian
7-03.00
(2.21m)
1
12
Sardella, Shanna
Canyon (Canyon C
7-03.00
(2.21m)
1
12
Alex, Akxa
Burbank
7-03.00
(2.21m)
1
--
Sardella, Danika
Canyon (Canyon C
NH
(--)
1
--
Fiumani, Alexi
Burbank
NH
(--)
1
--
Baghdasarian, Preny
Burbank
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#maurice
#greene
#invitational
More news
2012 Results - Ventura County Championships
2012 Results - Ventura Invitational
861 shares:
Maurice Greene Invitational
,
Antelope Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Lancaster, California
,
Bishop Alemany High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mission Hills, California
,
Burbank High Track & Field and Cross Country - Burbank, California
view all
0
likes:
1
comment(s)
Matt Scherer
The meet (Mar 17) was rained out. The meet has been rescheduled for April 14th.
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Mar 18th 2012, 5:53pm
History for Rio Mesa High Track & Field and Cross Country - Oxnard, California
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2022
1
2019
1
2018
5
2017
1
2016
19
2015
84
17
2014
89
14
2013
75
28
2012
38
26
2011
72
19
2010
53
14
2009
23
7
2008
3
4
Show 10 more
Hashtags
#maurice
#greene
#invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!