RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Rio Mesa High Track & Field and Cross Country - Oxnard, California
you RUN the place
545 Central Ave., Oxnard, California, 93030, United States
Report
Block
2 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
McKenzie Selig
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
1
)
View
News (
23
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2010 / 2011 - (4 articles)
2011 / 2012 - (7 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (8 articles)
2013 / 2014 - (4 articles)
All News
Search
2014 Results - Don Green Memorial Track Meet
Published by
DyeStatCAL.com
Mar 9th 2014, 2:15am
Comments
Don Green Memorial Track Meet
- Mar 8, 2014
Moorpark High School, Moorpark, CA, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Adolfo Camarillo
Arcadia
Buena
Calabasas
Channel Islands
Dos Pueblos
Hueneme
La Reina
Louisville
Mira Costa
Moorpark
Newbury Park
Nordhoff
Oak Park
Oxnard
Pacifica (Oxnard)
Rio Mesa
Royal
San Marcos
Santa Barbara
Simi Valley
St. Bonaventure
Thousand Oaks TF
Ventura
Westlake
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
110h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
100h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gibson, Jordan
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
11.68
nwi
4
2
Gibson, Julian
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
11.86
nwi
1
3
James, Joshua
10
Simi Valley
11.93
nwi
2
4
Chen, Ethan
10
Adolfo Camarillo
11.97
nwi
2
5
York, Joe
10
Nordhoff
12.02
nwi
3
6
Wu, Noah
10
Arcadia
12.10
nwi
1
7
Cardenas, Angel
10
Rio Mesa
12.16
nwi
4
8
Tran, Justin
10
Arcadia
12.18
nwi
3
9
Toth, Jacob
11
Simi Valley
12.19
nwi
7
10
Cardenas, Cristian
10
Rio Mesa
12.25
nwi
2
11
Oto, Roy
10
Channel Islands
12.26
nwi
1
12
Pench, Ryan
10
Royal
12.29
nwi
6
13
McGinty, Johnny
10
Royal
12.34
nwi
2
14
Goodwin, Ben
Moorpark
12.35
nwi
8
15
McCarver, Tyiler
11
Simi Valley
12.37
nwi
5
15
Vecci, Gavin
9
Royal
12.37
nwi
8
15
Siverson, Isaiah
10
Royal
12.37
nwi
4
15
Mayorga, Joel
10
Ventura
12.37
nwi
1
19
Feaster, Cameron
09
Moorpark
12.38
nwi
10
19
Alcantar, Ernesto
10
Channel Islands
12.38
nwi
3
21
Torres, Andrew
10
Rio Mesa
12.39
nwi
6
21
Cadiz, Brandon
10
Buena
12.39
nwi
1
23
Pope, Zane
09
Moorpark
12.40
nwi
6
24
Simpson, Easten
10
Oxnard
12.41
nwi
2
25
Wu, Matthew
10
Simi Valley
12.42
nwi
9
26
Norton, Scott
10
Moorpark
12.43
nwi
2
27
In, Jae Won
9
Calabasas
12.45
nwi
1
27
Handley, Jared
10
Adolfo Camarillo
12.45
nwi
4
29
Hempy, Matthew
9
San Marcos
12.46
nwi
5
30
Sarti, Alex
9
Adolfo Camarillo
12.51
nwi
6
31
Ramirez, Blake
9
St. Bonaventure
12.52
nwi
7
31
Romero, Keegan
10
St. Bonaventure
12.52
nwi
5
33
White, Lewis
10
San Marcos
12.53
nwi
1
34
Roberson, Donovan
9
St. Bonaventure
12.54
nwi
11
35
Aparicio, Nahomi
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
12.55
nwi
6
36
Aragones, Christian
10
Oxnard
12.58
nwi
4
37
Estrada, Kaiden
9
Santa Barbara
12.62
nwi
4
38
Garcia, Angel
10
Moorpark
12.66
nwi
4
38
Brown, Eric
10
Thousand Oaks TF
12.66
nwi
9
40
Salmeron, Carlos
9
Westlake
12.67
nwi
2
40
Smith, Robert
9
Thousand Oaks TF
12.67
nwi
5
42
Drake, Matthew
9
Channel Islands
12.69
nwi
11
43
Wade, Jarod
10
Rio Mesa
12.70
nwi
18
43
Baumgartner, Christopher
10
Channel Islands
12.70
nwi
8
45
Penny, Bryan
10
Rio Mesa
12.72
nwi
13
45
Houston, Stephen
10
Rio Mesa
12.72
nwi
8
47
Nicholson, Jeremiah
9
Santa Barbara
12.73
nwi
6
48
BLAKELEY, HAYDEN
10
Santa Barbara
12.76
nwi
12
48
Zambri, Wyatt
10
Adolfo Camarillo
12.76
nwi
6
48
Schroder, Julian
9
Oxnard
12.76
nwi
9
51
Ayers, Michael
10
Moorpark
12.77
nwi
20
51
Powers, Andrew
10
Thousand Oaks TF
12.77
nwi
2
51
Wang, Harrison
9
Calabasas
12.77
nwi
4
51
Benyshek, Cole
10
Simi Valley
12.77
nwi
13
55
Carillo, John
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
12.78
nwi
8
55
Palumbo, Anthony
09
Simi Valley
12.78
nwi
13
55
Wise, Eric
10
Buena
12.78
nwi
3
55
Plummer, CJ
9
Arcadia
12.78
nwi
5
59
Inglis, Josh
10
St. Bonaventure
12.79
nwi
3
60
Bradley, Roberts
9
Channel Islands
12.83
nwi
14
61
King, Josiah
10
Rio Mesa
12.86
nwi
10
61
Castillo, Ryan
10
Rio Mesa
12.86
nwi
15
61
Shaifer, Christian
10
Ventura
12.86
nwi
5
61
Vazquez, Carlos
10
Channel Islands
12.86
nwi
5
65
Moxley, Zachary
9
Thousand Oaks TF
12.88
nwi
7
66
BoothFortier, Nikos
09
Moorpark
12.89
nwi
12
66
Moss, Richard
10
Simi Valley
12.89
nwi
11
68
Austin, Ryler
9
Dos Pueblos
12.93
nwi
5
68
Solivio, Caleb
10
Simi Valley
12.93
nwi
11
68
Reynoso, Brian
10
Ventura
12.93
nwi
3
71
McCowan, Jeremiah
9
Buena
12.94
nwi
5
72
Elliot, Bradley
10
Royal
12.96
nwi
12
73
Tyson, Steven
10
Thousand Oaks TF
12.97
nwi
21
74
Baldonado, Cody
10
Oxnard
12.98
nwi
7
74
Ventura, James Patrick
10
Rio Mesa
12.98
nwi
16
76
Zamora, Jordan
9
Adolfo Camarillo
13.01
nwi
10
77
Edelman, Matt
9
Westlake
13.02
nwi
4
77
Firme, Geoff
10
Buena
13.02
nwi
7
79
Marsik, Stryker
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
13.03
nwi
14
80
Paredes, Abraham
10
Moorpark
13.05
nwi
14
80
Leos, Cristan
10
Royal
13.05
nwi
10
80
De La Cruz, Marco
10
Simi Valley
13.05
nwi
15
83
Sourwine, Zach
10
Ventura
13.06
nwi
8
84
Miller, Burke
9
San Marcos
13.07
nwi
9
84
Callo, John Russel
10
Channel Islands
13.07
nwi
14
84
Fernandez, Carlos
9
Oxnard
13.07
nwi
11
87
Kurosaki, Conner
10
Adolfo Camarillo
13.08
nwi
16
88
Ibarra, Ihsan
10
Hueneme
13.10
nwi
1
88
Romasko, Barrett
10
Adolfo Camarillo
13.10
nwi
18
88
Figueroa, Gaston
9
Rio Mesa
13.10
nwi
18
91
Raya, Daniel
10
Channel Islands
13.11
nwi
17
92
Rodgers, Braxton
9
St. Bonaventure
13.12
nwi
14
93
Schulfer, James
9
Ventura
13.14
nwi
10
94
Valdes, Richard
9
St. Bonaventure
13.17
nwi
9
95
Barker, Micheal
9
Channel Islands
13.19
nwi
9
95
Koboski, Joshua
10
Adolfo Camarillo
13.19
nwi
18
97
Scrofano, Kyle
9
Westlake
13.20
nwi
6
97
Lambert Jr, Adam
10
San Marcos
13.20
nwi
3
99
Hernandez, Simon
9
Oxnard
13.21
nwi
13
99
Atwater, Joshua
10
Rio Mesa
13.21
nwi
12
101
Graczyk, Westin
9
Adolfo Camarillo
13.24
nwi
8
102
Mottley, Marquis
10
Rio Mesa
13.25
nwi
19
102
Enriquez, Rene A.
10
Channel Islands
13.25
nwi
17
104
Gutierrez, Gerardo
9
Royal
13.26
nwi
13
105
Tan, Ryan
10
Arcadia
13.27
nwi
7
105
Magana, Joseph
9
Oxnard
13.27
nwi
13
107
Mullin, Davis
9
San Marcos
13.32
nwi
14
108
Liddell, Cade
9
Calabasas
13.33
nwi
10
108
Garnica, Christian
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
13.33
nwi
15
108
Yoon, Brandon
10
Calabasas
13.33
nwi
12
111
Ayala, Alex
9
Pacifica (Oxnard
13.34
nwi
12
111
Staples, Daniel
9
Ventura
13.34
nwi
12
113
Esparza, Arnold
9
Pacifica (Oxnard
13.36
nwi
10
114
Delong, Sterling
10
Thousand Oaks TF
13.38
nwi
13
114
Salupen, Mark
9
Oxnard
13.38
nwi
16
116
Maina, Cameron
09
Moorpark
13.40
nwi
16
117
Mangola, Blake
09
Moorpark
13.43
nwi
19
117
Arroyo, Juan
10
Channel Islands
13.43
nwi
22
119
Martinez, Adrik
9
Ventura
13.44
nwi
17
119
Papazoglou, Alexander
9
Westlake
13.44
nwi
9
121
Boucher, William
09
Moorpark
13.45
nwi
15
122
Alvarez, Dan
9
Rio Mesa
13.50
nwi
20
123
Caro, Jedidiah
10
Adolfo Camarillo
13.51
nwi
20
124
Brotski, Brian
10
Adolfo Camarillo
13.53
nwi
13
124
Cuellar, Damian
9
Ventura
13.53
nwi
21
126
Bigelow, Nicholas
10
Thousand Oaks TF
13.54
nwi
11
126
Rompal, Cameron
10
Adolfo Camarillo
13.54
nwi
15
128
Viola, Dominic
9
San Marcos
13.55
nwi
17
129
Ghani, Humzah
09
Moorpark
13.57
nwi
17
130
Ruiz, Freddy
11
Channel Islands
13.58
nwi
19
131
Peterson, Kyle
10
Thousand Oaks TF
13.59
nwi
15
131
Kong, Harrison
10
Arcadia
13.59
nwi
9
133
Eckert, Brandon
10
Royal
13.61
nwi
16
133
Angeles, Nikko
9
Ventura
13.61
nwi
19
133
Perez, Martin
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
13.61
nwi
16
136
Currie, Nick
10
Adolfo Camarillo
13.63
nwi
12
136
Luna, Danny
10
St. Bonaventure
13.63
nwi
19
138
Walker, Alex
09
Moorpark
13.65
nwi
21
139
Brinkman, Bryce
9
Royal
13.66
nwi
15
140
Callo, Moises
10
Hueneme
13.67
nwi
3
141
Cacciarelli, Jackie
9
Westlake
13.68
nwi
10
141
Zavaleta, Donovan
9
Santa Barbara
13.68
nwi
2
143
Morales, Neil
10
Adolfo Camarillo
13.69
nwi
22
144
Okojie, Eramekhose
9
Calabasas
13.75
nwi
6
144
Quiroz, Alexia
10
San Marcos
13.75
nwi
14
146
Russell, Elijah
9
San Marcos
13.76
nwi
11
147
Hartono, William
10
Moorpark
13.78
nwi
21
148
Morrissey, Michael
9
Ventura
13.79
nwi
16
149
Ramirez, Jose
9
Ventura
13.80
nwi
15
150
Cortez, Ricardo
10
Oxnard
13.81
nwi
18
150
Almazan, Pablo
10
St. Bonaventure
13.81
nwi
19
150
Carrillo, Ricardo
10
Channel Islands
13.81
nwi
20
153
Nguyen, Kevin
10
Dos Pueblos
13.82
nwi
7
153
Cates, Dakota
9
St. Bonaventure
13.82
nwi
1
155
Rees, Emmett
9
Santa Barbara
13.84
nwi
10
156
Wilson, Jermaine
10
Simi Valley
13.85
nwi
16
156
Fleischer, Erik
10
Thousand Oaks TF
13.85
nwi
23
158
Nguyen, Kevin
10
Moorpark
13.86
nwi
22
159
Dubois, Cameron
9
Thousand Oaks TF
13.87
nwi
16
160
Baucke, Ian
9
San Marcos
13.88
nwi
20
160
Munguia, Bryan
09
Simi Valley
13.88
nwi
18
162
Vazquez, German
9
Channel Islands
13.89
nwi
22
163
Casas, Joseph
9
Oxnard
13.90
nwi
18
164
Evangelista, John Paul
9
Buena
13.98
nwi
9
164
Stubbs, Kenneth
9
Ventura
13.98
nwi
14
166
Altshule, Evan
9
Westlake
13.99
nwi
12
167
Lindsey, Charles
10
Oxnard
14.00
nwi
11
168
Demonteverde, Matthew
9
San Marcos
14.02
nwi
17
169
Dorman, Richard
09
Moorpark
14.04
nwi
19
170
Kistler, Aidan
9
St. Bonaventure
14.06
nwi
3
170
Mosler, Chance
10
Thousand Oaks TF
14.06
nwi
21
172
Arrioga, Marco
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
14.07
nwi
17
173
Contreras, Eduardo
10
Calabasas
14.11
nwi
8
174
Mathieu, Julien
10
San Marcos
14.12
nwi
22
175
Stuebing, Andrew
9
Adolfo Camarillo
14.13
nwi
21
176
Sandoval-Flores, Rene
10
Santa Barbara
14.17
nwi
8
177
Alcantar, Ivan
10
Channel Islands
14.22
nwi
21
178
Rios, Anthony
10
Oxnard
14.23
nwi
15
179
Williams, Christopher
10
Buena
14.25
nwi
11
180
Sieger, Derrick
11
Thousand Oaks TF
14.33
nwi
18
181
Phan, Justin
10
Simi Valley
14.42
nwi
21
182
Condon, Josh
10
Adolfo Camarillo
14.44
nwi
23
183
Yuen, WaiHo
10
Moorpark
14.51
nwi
20
184
Branson, Walker
9
Westlake
14.57
nwi
13
185
Pennington, Matthew
9
Adolfo Camarillo
14.63
nwi
23
186
Swider, Jeremiah
9
San Marcos
14.67
nwi
17
187
White, Kiean
10
Buena
14.72
nwi
14
188
Herrera, John
9
Dos Pueblos
14.75
nwi
7
189
Hernandez, Oscar
10
San Marcos
14.79
nwi
21
190
Woolsey, Nicholas
10
Simi Valley
14.82
nwi
18
191
Sanchez, Miguel
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
14.91
nwi
19
191
Koch, Marco
9
St. Bonaventure
14.91
nwi
17
193
Torres, Alonso
10
Oxnard
15.39
nwi
20
194
White, Truman
9
San Marcos
15.53
nwi
22
195
Shorb, Alexander
9
San Marcos
15.59
nwi
23
196
Vaughan, Wayne
9
San Marcos
16.14
nwi
23
197
Bondarenko, Jason
9
San Marcos
18.54
nwi
19
Mens 100m JR/SR
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mesa, Jason
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
11.38
-0.9
1
2
Alfaro, Esteban
12
San Marcos
11.44
-0.7
2
3
Alston, Lavan
11
St. Bonaventure
11.47
-0.7
2
4
Taylor, Zachary
12
Oak Park
11.51
-0.9
1
5
Bethurem, Corbin
11
Adolfo Camarillo
11.57
-0.9
1
6
Tye, Jordan
12
Rio Mesa
11.63
-0.9
1
6
Bai, Vincent
12
Arcadia
11.63
-0.7
2
8
White, Henry
12
Moorpark
11.70
-0.9
1
8
Varian, Wilson
11
Nordhoff
11.70
-0.9
1
10
Francis, Quentin
12
Adolfo Camarillo
11.71
-2.0
3
11
Billing, Alex
11
Simi Valley
11.74
-0.7
2
12
Anderson, David
12
Channel Islands
11.75
-3.2
7
13
Bryant, Eric
12
Oxnard
11.82
-0.7
2
13
Alexander, Everett
11
Channel Islands
11.82
-1.9
8
15
Frash, Ryan
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
11.84
-4.0
5
15
Cantle, Jonathon
11
Westlake
11.84
-0.7
2
15
Martinez, Ricardo
12
Channel Islands
11.84
-2.0
3
18
Blatt, Skyler
11
Calabasas
11.86
-0.7
2
19
Arnold, Bryce
11
Adolfo Camarillo
11.87
-4.0
5
20
Finch, Ryan
11
Westlake
11.90
-2.0
3
21
Aguilar, Marcus
12
Buena
11.92
-0.7
2
21
Oto, AJ
12
Channel Islands
11.92
-4.0
5
23
Welch, Tyler
12
Dos Pueblos
11.94
-0.9
1
24
Akins, Ladell
9
St. Bonaventure
11.95
-2.0
4
25
Paulson, Garrett
11
San Marcos
11.96
-3.3
6
26
Rohlfing, Mason
12
Thousand Oaks TF
11.97
-0.7
2
27
Lee McClaughlin, Jaysean
11
Rio Mesa
12.02
-2.0
3
28
Tran, Kyle
12
San Marcos
12.05
-2.0
4
29
Quintanar, Tristan
11
Thousand Oaks TF
12.09
-1.9
8
30
Williamson, Tyler
12
Oak Park
12.10
-3.2
7
30
Lu, Jason
10
Arcadia
12.10
-2.0
4
32
Anderson, Rajamn
12
Rio Mesa
12.15
-4.0
5
33
Nguyen, Nicholas
11
Oak Park
12.16
-4.0
5
33
Ramirez, Leo
12
St. Bonaventure
12.16
-3.3
6
35
Whitaker, Kyle
12
San Marcos
12.20
-1.9
8
36
Okpaise, Derick
12
Royal
12.21
-0.9
1
37
Vargas, David
9
St. Bonaventure
12.22
-2.0
9
38
Harrison, Blayke
10
Dos Pueblos
12.25
-2.0
3
39
Riemen, Nicholas
12
Thousand Oaks TF
12.26
-2.0
4
40
Gilkes, Aidan
10
Dos Pueblos
12.27
-3.2
7
41
Robertson, Austin
11
Royal
12.29
-2.0
3
42
Shuster, Willem
12
Royal
12.31
-5.0
10
43
Guzman, Matthew
11
Thousand Oaks TF
12.32
-3.3
6
44
Mottley, Sylas
12
Hueneme
12.33
-2.0
9
45
Esswein, Brandon
12
Simi Valley
12.34
-1.9
8
45
Carroll, Eric
10
Simi Valley
12.34
-2.0
9
47
Bichard, Blake
12
Oxnard
12.36
-2.0
4
48
Perez, Victor
12
Simi Valley
12.38
-1.9
8
49
Williams, Marcos
12
Buena
12.39
-5.0
10
49
Lucero, Richard
12
St. Bonaventure
12.39
-1.9
8
51
Norris, John
12
Dos Pueblos
12.43
-4.0
5
52
Miguel, Elmer
12
Santa Barbara
12.44
-0.9
1
53
Block, Preston
11
Thousand Oaks TF
12.46
-2.5
11
54
Lance, Derek
12
Simi Valley
12.47
-2.0
4
55
Leal-Diaz, Alex
10
Moorpark
12.48
-1.9
8
55
McConnell, Patrick
12
Moorpark
12.48
-4.0
5
55
Lopez, Saul
11
Channel Islands
12.48
-2.5
11
58
Rogers, Elijah
11
Hueneme
12.49
-2.0
3
59
Garcia, Andres
11
Oxnard
12.50
-1.8
14
60
Colon, Eduardo
12
Adolfo Camarillo
12.51
-5.0
10
61
Durden, JD
11
Calabasas
12.54
-2.0
4
61
Lewis, Nicholas
11
Nordhoff
12.54
-2.0
3
63
Medina, Noah
11
Adolfo Camarillo
12.59
-1.9
8
63
Rodgers, Cameron
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
12.59
-3.2
7
65
Frazier, Jordan
11
Buena
12.61
-3.3
6
66
Stamatelaky, Daniel
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
12.62
-2.5
11
66
Rodrigues, Diogo
12
Dos Pueblos
12.62
-1.8
14
66
Villalpando, Michael
11
Dos Pueblos
12.62
-2.0
9
66
Renteria, Daniel
11
Oxnard
12.62
-3.2
7
70
Lopez, Nathan
12
Royal
12.63
-3.2
7
70
Negrete, Davis
12
Simi Valley
12.63
-3.3
6
72
Cockerell, Evan
11
Buena
12.66
-2.0
4
73
Segal, Spencer
11
Moorpark
12.67
-3.2
7
74
Honea, Cody
11
Oxnard
12.68
-3.3
6
75
Lachina, Andrew
11
Thousand Oaks TF
12.70
-3.7
12
76
Duncan, Austin
12
Ventura
12.72
-3.3
6
77
Chikukwa, Kuvimban
11
Thousand Oaks TF
12.73
-2.0
9
77
Clark, Ethan
9
San Marcos
12.73
-2.0
9
79
Figueroa, Matt
11
Adolfo Camarillo
12.76
-3.2
7
80
Ceja, Ernest
11
Channel Islands
12.79
-3.2
13
80
Austin, Alex
11
Santa Barbara
12.79
-2.0
3
80
Ayala, Roberto
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
12.79
-5.0
10
83
Velasco, David
11
Hueneme
12.81
-1.9
8
84
De Phillips, Christopher
12
Royal
12.82
-3.2
13
84
Kniseley, Auston
12
Royal
12.82
-4.0
5
86
Chapman, Nicholas
12
Royal
12.85
-2.0
9
87
Herrera, Alberto
11
Channel Islands
12.86
-5.0
10
87
Rios, Arturo
11
Adolfo Camarillo
12.86
-2.5
11
89
Toaso, Noah
11
Buena
12.93
-3.2
7
90
Farin, Jeff
11
Channel Islands
12.94
-1.8
14
90
Tamayo, Ezequiel G.
11
Channel Islands
12.94
-3.7
12
92
Ruiz, Pedro
11
Moorpark
12.98
-5.0
10
93
Akridge, Bryce
12
Royal
13.01
-3.7
12
94
Hernandez, Andrew
12
Dos Pueblos
13.03
-5.0
10
95
Abou Eid, Moussa
11
Buena
13.06
-2.0
9
96
Smith, Kyle
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
13.11
-3.7
12
97
Orozco, Gerardo
11
Royal
13.18
-1.8
14
98
Alderete, Miguel
11
Hueneme
13.19
-2.0
4
99
Medina, Alejandro
12
Oxnard
13.24
-5.0
10
99
Balam, Rodney
12
Thousand Oaks TF
13.24
-3.2
13
101
Yepez, Andrae
12
Oxnard
13.26
-2.0
9
102
Le, Thinh
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
13.28
-3.2
13
103
Cervantes, Eric
12
San Marcos
13.30
-5.0
10
104
Ecsedy, Logan
11
Adolfo Camarillo
13.32
-1.8
14
105
Rojas, Thor
11
Moorpark
13.37
-3.7
12
106
Rieck, Brandon
11
Dos Pueblos
13.38
-3.7
12
107
Meza, Jesus
11
Moorpark
13.39
-3.2
13
108
Michel, Jacob
12
Buena
13.40
-2.5
11
109
Turk, Matthew
11
San Marcos
13.41
-3.7
12
109
Torres, Michael
11
Dos Pueblos
13.41
-1.8
14
111
De Leon, Byron
12
Channel Islands
13.42
-1.8
14
112
Morris, Ira
12
Oxnard
13.46
-1.8
14
113
Tomlinson, Nikos
11
Thousand Oaks TF
13.53
-1.8
14
114
Lima, Dean
11
Simi Valley
13.54
-2.5
11
115
Noury, Nigel
12
Calabasas
13.55
-3.3
6
116
Anaya, Adam
11
Adolfo Camarillo
13.58
-3.7
12
117
Villegas, Armando
12
Dos Pueblos
13.64
-2.5
11
118
Spackman, Sam
11
San Marcos
13.78
-3.2
13
119
Castillo, Diego
11
Dos Pueblos
13.94
-3.2
13
120
Rubio, Arturo
12
Dos Pueblos
14.07
-3.2
13
121
Donovan, Gabe
12
San Marcos
14.14
-2.5
11
122
Cortes, Cristian
11
Oxnard
14.25
-2.5
11
123
Harris, Alexander
11
Simi Valley
14.59
-3.7
12
124
Javier, Marcial
11
Hueneme
14.87
-3.3
6
125
ZUNIGA, LUIS
12
Santa Barbara
15.82
-4.0
5
Mens 200m Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gibson, Jordan
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
23.60
-0.7
1
2
Chen, Ethan
10
Adolfo Camarillo
23.98
-3.4
2
3
Mills, Bradley
10
Arcadia
24.35
-0.7
1
4
Capotosto, Christopher
10
Simi Valley
24.42
-1.2
5
5
Siverson, Isaiah
10
Royal
24.53
-0.7
1
6
Castro, Andres
10
Santa Barbara
24.60
-3.4
2
7
Ortiz, Cristian
10
Oxnard
24.64
-3.4
2
8
Toth, Jacob
11
Simi Valley
24.65
-0.7
1
9
Cardenas, Cristian
10
Rio Mesa
24.66
-0.7
1
10
Alcantar, Ernesto
10
Channel Islands
24.77
-0.7
1
11
Stevens, Ryan
10
Ventura
25.04
-3.4
2
12
Hong, Sunny
10
Arcadia
25.13
-1.3
8
13
Cardenas, Angel
10
Rio Mesa
25.14
-1.2
5
13
Scarangello, Nico
10
Thousand Oaks TF
25.14
-3.4
2
15
Torres, Andrew
10
Rio Mesa
25.17
-1.8
3
16
Wise, Eric
10
Buena
25.18
-0.7
1
17
In, Jae Won
9
Calabasas
25.19
-0.7
1
18
Vecci, Gavin
9
Royal
25.24
-2.5
9
19
Wade, Jarod
10
Rio Mesa
25.44
-3.0
6
20
Simpson, Easten
10
Oxnard
25.46
-2.4
4
21
Salmeron, Carlos
9
Westlake
25.58
-3.4
2
22
Cadiz, Brandon
10
Buena
25.61
-1.8
3
23
Morse, Nicolas
10
Westlake
25.63
-1.2
5
23
McCarver, Tyiler
11
Simi Valley
25.63
-1.8
3
25
Smith, Robert
9
Thousand Oaks TF
25.65
-2.4
4
26
Bronte, Aaron
10
Thousand Oaks TF
25.69
-3.0
6
27
Villa, Marco
10
St. Bonaventure
25.70
-2.4
4
28
Li, Joshua
10
Arcadia
25.71
-1.8
3
29
Sarti, Alex
9
Adolfo Camarillo
25.82
-2.4
4
30
BLAKELEY, HAYDEN
10
Santa Barbara
25.86
-2.5
9
31
Cordasco, Cade
9
Calabasas
25.87
-1.8
3
32
Romero, Keegan
10
St. Bonaventure
25.90
-2.2
7
33
Moxley, Zachary
9
Thousand Oaks TF
25.93
-1.4
10
34
Vazquez, Carlos
10
Channel Islands
25.95
-1.8
3
35
Inglis, Josh
10
St. Bonaventure
25.99
-3.0
6
36
Marlow, Andrew
9
St. Bonaventure
26.05
-1.6
11
37
Palumbo, Anthony
09
Simi Valley
26.14
-1.3
8
38
De Santiago, Daniel
10
St. Bonaventure
26.16
-0.4
12
39
Gonzalez, Jonathan
10
Thousand Oaks TF
26.19
-2.2
7
40
Callo, John Russel
10
Channel Islands
26.21
-2.5
9
41
Wang, Harrison
9
Calabasas
26.22
-1.2
5
42
Brown, Eric
10
Thousand Oaks TF
26.23
-1.6
11
43
Tyson, Steven
10
Thousand Oaks TF
26.25
-1.6
11
44
Elliot, Bradley
10
Royal
26.40
-2.4
4
45
Arroyo, Juan
10
Channel Islands
26.41
-1.2
5
45
Leos, Cristan
10
Royal
26.41
-1.8
3
47
Romasko, Barrett
10
Adolfo Camarillo
26.45
-3.0
6
48
Martinez, Gavin
9
Ventura
26.47
-2.5
9
49
Pettus, Samuel
9
Thousand Oaks TF
26.51
-2.6
13
50
Drake, Matthew
9
Channel Islands
26.53
-1.3
8
51
Roberson, Donovan
9
St. Bonaventure
26.57
-3.4
2
52
Trempy, Gabriel
9
Ventura
26.60
-2.2
7
53
Enriquez, Rene A.
10
Channel Islands
26.66
-1.6
11
54
Rodgers, Braxton
9
St. Bonaventure
26.69
-2.5
9
55
Morad, Idan
10
Westlake
26.73
-2.4
4
56
Yamashita, Jake
9
Thousand Oaks TF
26.88
-0.4
12
56
Gutierrez, Gerardo
9
Royal
26.88
-3.0
6
58
Baldonado, Cody
10
Oxnard
26.90
-1.2
5
58
Raya, Daniel
10
Channel Islands
26.90
-2.2
7
58
Ayala, Alex
9
Pacifica (Oxnard
26.90
-1.2
5
61
Jang, Seong Won
10
Arcadia
26.91
-3.0
6
61
Shafer, Drake
10
Thousand Oaks TF
26.91
-1.3
8
63
Angeles, Nikko
9
Ventura
26.98
-1.4
10
64
Tedford, Max
9
Arcadia
27.00
-1.2
5
65
Kuo, Sean
10
Dos Pueblos
27.06
-3.4
2
66
Lum, Michael
10
Arcadia
27.14
-2.5
9
67
Delong, Sterling
10
Thousand Oaks TF
27.17
-0.4
12
68
Peterson, Kyle
10
Thousand Oaks TF
27.18
-0.4
12
68
Liddell, Cade
9
Calabasas
27.18
-3.0
6
70
Esparza, Arnold
9
Pacifica (Oxnard
27.20
-2.4
4
71
Perez, Martin
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
27.24
-2.2
7
72
Mendez, Alexander
9
Ventura
27.28
-1.6
11
73
Brinkman, Bryce
9
Royal
27.33
-1.3
8
74
Limones, Hafid
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
27.35
-1.3
8
75
Bigelow, Nicholas
10
Thousand Oaks TF
27.38
-0.4
12
76
Eberle, Adam
09
Simi Valley
27.40
-3.0
6
77
Cates, Dakota
9
St. Bonaventure
27.47
-1.4
10
78
Garnica, Christian
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
27.49
-1.4
10
78
Fleischer, Erik
10
Thousand Oaks TF
27.49
-2.6
13
80
Morales, Neil
10
Adolfo Camarillo
27.60
-1.4
10
81
Stubbs, Kenneth
9
Ventura
27.64
-2.4
4
82
Eckert, Brandon
10
Royal
27.65
-2.5
9
82
Zavaleta, Donovan
9
Santa Barbara
27.65
-3.0
6
84
Thomas, Dominic
10
Thousand Oaks TF
27.66
-1.6
11
85
Yoon, Brandon
10
Calabasas
28.02
-2.5
9
86
Zheng, Kai
9
San Marcos
28.11
-0.7
1
87
Juarez, Steven
10
St. Bonaventure
28.32
-1.6
11
88
O'Toole, Ryan
10
Thousand Oaks TF
28.35
-2.6
13
89
Dubois, Cameron
9
Thousand Oaks TF
28.42
-0.4
12
90
Ruben, Holly
9
Nordhoff
28.46
-3.4
2
91
Almazan, Pablo
10
St. Bonaventure
28.54
-0.4
12
92
Baucke, Ian
9
San Marcos
28.60
-1.2
5
93
Saari III, Peter
9
Thousand Oaks TF
28.66
-2.6
13
94
Olivo Fuentes, Leonel
9
Santa Barbara
28.68
-2.4
4
95
Carrillo, Ricardo
10
Channel Islands
28.72
-1.4
10
96
Arrioga, Marco
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
28.77
-1.4
10
97
Mosler, Chance
10
Thousand Oaks TF
28.80
-2.6
13
98
Jackson, Brandon
10
Thousand Oaks TF
28.92
-2.6
13
99
Sieger, Derrick
11
Thousand Oaks TF
28.93
-0.4
12
100
Salupen, Mark
9
Oxnard
28.95
-1.3
8
101
Demonteverde, Matthew
9
San Marcos
29.17
-1.8
3
102
Contreras, Eduardo
10
Calabasas
29.59
-1.3
8
103
Woolsey, Nicholas
10
Simi Valley
29.64
-1.4
10
104
Phan, Justin
10
Simi Valley
29.70
-1.6
11
105
Sandoval-Flores, Rene
10
Santa Barbara
29.83
-2.2
7
106
Condon, Josh
10
Adolfo Camarillo
29.96
-1.3
8
107
King, Cameron
9
Thousand Oaks TF
30.15
-2.6
13
108
Kyle, Max
9
Santa Barbara
30.27
-1.4
10
109
Sanchez, Miguel
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
30.52
-1.6
11
110
Torres, Alonso
10
Oxnard
31.42
-2.2
7
111
White, Truman
9
San Marcos
31.62
-2.2
7
112
Koch, Marco
9
St. Bonaventure
32.41
-0.4
12
113
Sonstegard, Garrett
09
Moorpark
35.50
-1.8
3
Mens 200m JR/SR
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mesa, Jason
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
22.87
-3.3
1
2
Alston, Lavan
11
St. Bonaventure
22.92
-2.6
3
3
Davis, Slater
12
Calabasas
23.09
-3.3
1
4
Bethurem, Corbin
11
Adolfo Camarillo
23.17
-3.3
1
5
Thompson, David
11
Rio Mesa
23.32
-2.9
2
6
Hernandez, Stephen
11
Thousand Oaks TF
23.34
-3.3
1
7
Akins, Ladell
9
St. Bonaventure
23.41
-1.5
4
8
Francis, Quentin
12
Adolfo Camarillo
23.44
-2.6
3
9
Paulson, Garrett
11
San Marcos
23.53
-3.3
1
10
Alfaro, Esteban
12
San Marcos
23.61
-2.9
2
11
Berry, Israel
12
Rio Mesa
23.73
-2.6
3
12
Bai, Vincent
12
Arcadia
23.88
-3.3
1
13
Lu, Jason
10
Arcadia
23.89
-2.6
3
14
Blatt, Skyler
11
Calabasas
23.99
-2.9
2
15
Frash, Ryan
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
24.08
-2.9
2
16
Shuster, Willem
12
Royal
24.10
-4.5
5
17
LaGuardia, Andrew
12
Moorpark
24.11
-1.5
4
17
Brain, Maximillian
12
Moorpark
24.11
-3.3
1
19
Johnson, Elijah
12
San Marcos
24.29
-1.5
4
20
Joslin, Kevin
11
Simi Valley
24.34
-2.6
3
21
Adrian, Martinez
12
Nordhoff
24.37
-2.6
3
22
Ramirez, Leo
12
St. Bonaventure
24.42
-1.2
6
23
Gilkes, Aidan
10
Dos Pueblos
24.45
-2.9
2
24
Rohlfing, Mason
12
Thousand Oaks TF
24.48
-2.6
3
25
Anderson, David
12
Channel Islands
24.54
-3.1
7
26
Edwards, Eli
11
Moorpark
24.57
-3.1
7
27
Cook, Jack
12
Simi Valley
24.69
-4.5
5
28
Aguilar, Marcus
12
Buena
24.76
-3.3
1
29
Harrison, Blayke
10
Dos Pueblos
24.96
-4.5
5
30
Zinn, Trevor
11
Adolfo Camarillo
25.01
-1.5
4
30
Tran, Kyle
12
San Marcos
25.01
-1.2
6
32
Mottley, Sylas
12
Hueneme
25.02
-1.7
8
33
Quintanar, Tristan
11
Thousand Oaks TF
25.05
-4.5
5
34
Flores, Erik
11
Channel Islands
25.06
-1.5
4
35
Block, Preston
11
Thousand Oaks TF
25.08
-1.2
6
36
Perez, Victor
12
Simi Valley
25.10
-1.2
6
37
Vargas, David
9
St. Bonaventure
25.26
-1.8
10
38
Bichard, Blake
12
Oxnard
25.27
-1.2
6
39
Roth, Adrian
12
Calabasas
25.30
-1.5
4
40
Hamrick, Zachary
12
St. Bonaventure
25.31
-3.1
7
41
Carroll, Eric
10
Simi Valley
25.33
-1.2
9
42
Lewis, Nicholas
11
Nordhoff
25.44
-4.5
5
43
Lance, Derek
12
Simi Valley
25.46
-3.3
1
43
O'Bryan, Neil
12
Westlake
25.46
-1.5
4
45
Stamatelaky, Daniel
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
25.50
-4.5
5
46
Ayala, Roberto
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
25.62
-1.5
4
47
Villalpando, Michael
11
Dos Pueblos
25.63
-2.9
2
48
Lopez, Saul
11
Channel Islands
25.69
-1.2
9
49
Renteria, Daniel
11
Oxnard
25.75
-4.5
5
49
Medina, Alejandro
12
Oxnard
25.75
-2.6
3
51
Herrera, Alberto
11
Channel Islands
25.82
-1.7
8
52
Holmquist, Justin
10
Simi Valley
25.85
-1.7
8
53
Miguel, Elmer
12
Santa Barbara
25.92
-1.7
8
54
Le, Tommy
12
Oxnard
25.95
-1.2
9
55
Larsen, Luke
11
San Marcos
26.03
-3.1
7
56
Wu, Andy
11
Arcadia
26.19
-1.2
6
57
Chan, Matthew
11
Arcadia
26.23
-4.5
5
58
Balam, Rodney
12
Thousand Oaks TF
26.24
-1.2
9
59
Collins, Logan
12
Royal
26.30
-2.6
3
60
Velasco, David
11
Hueneme
26.34
-3.1
7
61
Smith, Kyle
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
26.39
-3.1
7
62
Rojas, Thor
11
Moorpark
26.43
-1.2
9
63
Ruiz, Pedro
11
Moorpark
26.47
-1.8
10
64
Ceja, Ernest
11
Channel Islands
26.50
-1.8
10
65
Garrett, Ethan
11
Moorpark
26.60
-1.2
6
66
Abou Eid, Moussa
11
Buena
26.70
-1.5
4
67
Farin, Jeff
11
Channel Islands
26.78
-1.8
10
68
Cortez, Tommy
12
Oxnard
26.80
-1.7
8
68
Honea, Cody
11
Oxnard
26.80
-2.9
2
70
Le, Thinh
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
26.86
-1.7
8
71
Carmona, Adam
11
Rio Mesa
26.88
-4.5
5
72
Orozco, Gerardo
11
Royal
26.91
-3.1
7
73
Tomlinson, Nikos
11
Thousand Oaks TF
26.94
-1.7
8
74
Galladande, Supunhero
12
Arcadia
26.99
-1.2
9
75
Mohidin, Zohair
11
Moorpark
27.18
-1.8
10
76
Torres, Michael
11
Dos Pueblos
27.26
-1.7
8
77
Chapman, Nicholas
12
Royal
27.29
-2.9
2
78
Clow, Brian
11
St. Bonaventure
27.39
-1.2
9
79
Carton, Evan
11
Moorpark
27.47
-1.8
10
79
Gozal, Justin
12
Arcadia
27.47
-3.1
7
81
Noury, Nigel
12
Calabasas
27.49
-1.2
6
82
Castillo, Diego
11
Dos Pueblos
27.70
-1.2
9
83
Michel, Jacob
12
Buena
27.88
-1.2
6
84
Riberdy, Ryan
11
St. Bonaventure
28.15
-1.8
10
85
Delgadillo, Diego
11
Channel Islands
28.45
-1.8
10
86
De Leon, Byron
12
Channel Islands
28.46
-1.8
10
87
Donovan, Gabe
12
San Marcos
28.47
-1.7
8
88
Martinez, Raudel
11
Hueneme
29.29
-2.9
2
89
Toomey, Daniel
11
Moorpark
29.49
-1.2
9
90
Villegas, Armando
12
Dos Pueblos
29.82
-3.1
7
Mens 400m Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Blok, Peter
10
Adolfo Camarillo
54.21
1
2
Guracha, Yeab
10
Arcadia
54.34
2
3
Scarangello, Nico
10
Thousand Oaks TF
55.31
1
4
Houston, Eric
9
Buena
55.32
1
5
Ortiz, Cristian
10
Oxnard
55.39
6
6
Highfill, Jaimeson
9
San Marcos
56.39
2
7
Eyman, Spencer
9
San Marcos
56.94
1
8
Bronte, Aaron
10
Thousand Oaks TF
57.54
2
9
Beltran, Antonio
10
Oxnard
57.65
6
10
Salmeron, Carlos
9
Westlake
57.93
3
11
Shafer, Drake
10
Thousand Oaks TF
58.42
2
12
Young, Loren
9
Dos Pueblos
58.45
3
13
Vincioni, Andrew
10
Royal
58.71
2
14
Forsberg, Dag
10
Westlake
58.74
1
15
Tingley, Jack
9
Adolfo Camarillo
58.78
1
16
Austin, Ryler
9
Dos Pueblos
58.80
2
17
Eberle, Adam
09
Simi Valley
59.77
4
18
Chavez, Gonzalo
9
Pacifica (Oxnard
59.93
6
19
Colvin, Cole
9
Royal
1:00.10c
1
20
Shankar, Shiv
9
Westlake
1:00.13c
2
21
Caddigan, Liam
10
Dos Pueblos
1:00.16c
2
22
Pettus, Samuel
9
Thousand Oaks TF
1:00.37c
4
23
Gonzalez, Jonathan
10
Thousand Oaks TF
1:01.53c
3
24
Mex, Luis
10
Westlake
1:01.73c
5
25
Faulkner, Kai
9
San Marcos
1:01.97c
3
26
Khau, Edgar
10
Arcadia
1:02.05c
1
27
O'Toole, Ryan
10
Thousand Oaks TF
1:02.07c
4
28
Thomas, Dominic
10
Thousand Oaks TF
1:02.15c
3
29
Luna Gonzales, Ricardo
9
San Marcos
1:02.27c
3
30
Saari III, Peter
9
Thousand Oaks TF
1:02.38c
5
31
Papazoglou, Alexander
9
Westlake
1:02.92c
4
32
Jackson, Brandon
10
Thousand Oaks TF
1:02.99c
4
33
Cacciarelli, Jackie
9
Westlake
1:03.00c
5
34
Gebhardt, Ryan
10
Westlake
1:03.94c
4
35
Quirino, Aguero
9
Oxnard
1:04.36c
6
36
King, Cameron
9
Thousand Oaks TF
1:04.62c
5
37
McLean, Wyatt
9
Westlake
1:05.12c
5
38
Jones, Quinn
9
Westlake
1:05.16c
5
39
Tomlinson, Scott
9
Thousand Oaks TF
1:05.17c
5
40
Flatt, Joseph
9
Westlake
1:05.34c
6
41
Yamashita, Jake
9
Thousand Oaks TF
1:05.49c
4
42
Calubayan, Luke
9
Westlake
1:05.58c
6
43
Peeples, Graham
10
Westlake
1:05.65c
4
44
Basden, Andrew
9
Thousand Oaks TF
1:05.68c
5
45
Curiel, Diego
9
San Marcos
1:05.72c
4
46
Mitchell, Remy
9
Westlake
1:05.73c
3
47
Harris, Caleb
10
Westlake
1:05.79c
6
48
Morley, Thomas
10
Westlake
1:05.88c
5
49
Castro, Dominic
Moorpark
1:08.21c
1
50
Holloman, Austin
10
Simi Valley
1:10.21c
3
51
Abbey, Chris
Simi Valley
1:10.47c
3
52
Cole, Layden
9
Westlake
1:11.40c
6
53
Torossian, Vincent
9
Westlake
1:12.32c
6
54
Larsen, William
09
Moorpark
1:17.44c
2
Mens 400m JR/SR
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Finch, Ryan
11
Westlake
49.57
1
2
Davis, Slater
12
Calabasas
49.79
1
3
Thompson, David
11
Rio Mesa
51.40
4
4
Cantle, Jonathon
11
Westlake
51.42
3
5
Hernandez, Stephen
11
Thousand Oaks TF
51.53
2
6
Purdy, Michael
11
Westlake
52.06
4
7
Brain, Maximillian
12
Moorpark
52.14
1
8
LaGuardia, Andrew
12
Moorpark
52.49
2
9
Berry, Israel
12
Rio Mesa
52.58
5
10
Wrout, Cameron
11
Rio Mesa
52.60
6
11
Cook, Jack
12
Simi Valley
52.86
1
12
Giguere, Mikey
12
Westlake
52.90
4
13
Cook, Joe
11
St. Bonaventure
53.80
2
14
LeGore, Connor
12
Moorpark
53.89
3
15
Tang, Edward
12
Arcadia
54.03
3
16
Solano, Tristan
12
Royal
54.09
6
17
Robertson, Austin
11
Royal
54.18
3
18
Vigil, Sonny
11
St. Bonaventure
54.25
3
19
Hummel, Brian
12
Royal
54.29
6
20
Roth, Adrian
12
Calabasas
54.48
4
21
Arreola, Jose
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
54.62
2
22
De Mello, Jimmy
11
Westlake
54.91
5
23
Hillman, Timothy
12
Calabasas
55.14
3
24
Flores, Erik
11
Channel Islands
55.27
2
25
Rollins, Jaelin
11
Simi Valley
55.33
3
26
Zinn, Trevor
11
Adolfo Camarillo
55.43
3
27
Sweet, Logan
11
Ventura
55.67
1
28
McGraw, John
12
Oxnard
56.27
1
29
Akridge, Bryce
12
Royal
56.52
6
30
Soules, Matt
11
Westlake
56.80
5
31
Jabbaz-Mouammar, Mateos
11
Calabasas
57.10
2
32
Singson, Jason Robert
11
Moorpark
57.27
5
33
Clift, Cameron
11
Rio Mesa
57.79
5
34
Santander, Christain
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
58.39
3
35
Garrett, Ethan
11
Moorpark
58.55
4
36
Guardian, Patrick
12
Calabasas
58.60
5
37
Fealy, Alex
11
Westlake
58.93
6
38
Adachi, Michael
11
Moorpark
59.05
4
39
De Leon, Byron
12
Channel Islands
59.56
4
40
Rayfield, Jordan
11
Calabasas
59.60
6
41
Honea, Cody
11
Oxnard
59.63
6
42
Santisteban, Alan
11
Royal
1:00.05c
1
43
Ruiz, Freddy
11
Channel Islands
1:00.06c
4
44
Hernandez, Alex
11
Moorpark
1:00.78c
4
45
Green, Max
11
Calabasas
1:00.88c
5
46
Magana, Irvine
11
Adolfo Camarillo
1:01.53c
1
47
Miller, Jeremy
12
San Marcos
1:03.18c
1
48
Villegas, Armando
12
Dos Pueblos
1:03.39c
2
49
Hernandez, Martin
11
Channel Islands
1:05.87c
5
50
Alcantar, Ivan
10
Channel Islands
1:06.67c
5
51
Martinez, Joseph
12
San Marcos
1:07.01c
2
52
Martinez, Raudel
11
Hueneme
1:07.77c
2
--
Shuster, Willem
12
Royal
DQ
6
Mens 800m Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
KUNDE, CAMERON
10
Nordhoff
2:00.25
1
2
Larkin, Patrick
10
Royal
2:08.11
1
3
Ambriz, Alejandro
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
2:08.64
1
4
Daniels, Drew
10
Moorpark
2:08.90
1
5
Coleman, James
10
Moorpark
2:09.28
1
6
Witt, Andrew
10
Buena
2:10.51
1
7
Hammond, Jacob
9
Rio Mesa
2:13.33
3
8
Wirekoon, Aaron
10
Royal
2:14.20
1
9
McElwee, Jeremiah
10
Dos Pueblos
2:14.31
1
10
Botten, Cmeron
9
Royal
2:15.11
1
11
Goch, Oliver
10
Moorpark
2:15.56
2
12
Henderson, Parker
10
Royal
2:17.14
2
13
Cordasco, Cade
9
Calabasas
2:17.64
2
14
Chacon, Christian
10
Channel Islands
2:17.99
1
15
Barrett, Jacob
10
San Marcos
2:18.27
3
16
Foreman, Jon
10
Simi Valley
2:18.62
3
17
Imhof, Bradley
09
Moorpark
2:19.42
4
18
Sie, Kento
10
Arcadia
2:19.67
1
19
Rietveld, Brett
12
Simi Valley
2:19.78
1
20
Ulloa, Rosalio
10
Rio Mesa
2:20.47
3
21
Macias, Johnathon
10
Buena
2:20.65
1
22
Wang, Jack
9
Dos Pueblos
2:20.77
1
23
Walter, William
10
Santa Barbara
2:21.05
1
24
Lingiardi, Brent
9
San Marcos
2:21.45
1
25
Weinstein, Kaster
9
Westlake
2:21.47
1
26
Levy, Jared
9
Santa Barbara
2:21.59
1
27
Martin, Jack
9
Calabasas
2:22.38
1
28
Perillo, Vincent
10
Rio Mesa
2:23.12
3
29
Mex, Luis
10
Westlake
2:23.87
3
30
Mecklin, Dunbar
10
Dos Pueblos
2:24.55
1
31
Hsu, William Justin
10
Arcadia
2:24.90
2
32
Henderson, Bryce
10
Royal
2:25.18
2
33
Cordoba, Juan
10
Buena
2:25.47
2
34
Briner, Logan
9
San Marcos
2:26.17
2
35
Regan, Case
9
Dos Pueblos
2:26.20
2
36
Flatt, Joseph
9
Westlake
2:26.21
3
37
Salgado, Kiasa
9
Santa Barbara
2:26.32
1
38
Peeples, Graham
10
Westlake
2:27.74
4
39
Gebhardt, Ryan
10
Westlake
2:28.43
3
40
Estrada, Thomas
10
Thousand Oaks TF
2:28.87
2
41
Wroobel, Spencer
10
Moorpark
2:28.94
2
42
Carlos, Donnie
10
San Marcos
2:29.02
2
43
ACHO, FERNANDO
10
Hueneme
2:29.31
3
44
Vega, Juan M.
9
Channel Islands
2:29.95
1
45
Guerrero, Neftali
9
Pacifica (Oxnard
2:29.96
3
46
Davolt, Izaq
9
Arcadia
2:29.97
4
47
Hanessian, Christopher
09
Simi Valley
2:30.01
4
48
Tomuta, Vlad
10
Buena
2:30.08
2
49
Barriga, Luis
9
Hueneme
2:31.84
3
50
Schmider, Brian
10
Royal
2:32.34
2
51
Hong, Sunny
10
Arcadia
2:32.62
4
52
Searsom, Liam
9
Dos Pueblos
2:32.82
2
53
Jimenez, Mario
09
Simi Valley
2:33.30
3
54
Casillas, Daniel
9
Pacifica (Oxnard
2:33.42
3
55
Cardenas, Maximillian
10
San Marcos
2:33.81
2
56
Bufford, Jonah
9
Buena
2:35.05
2
57
Hartigan, Michael
9
Thousand Oaks TF
2:35.51
3
57
Banda, Daniel
9
Rio Mesa
2:35.51
1
59
Mummery, Robert
10
Oxnard
2:35.78
4
60
Lozano, Isaiah
10
St. Bonaventure
2:36.30
1
61
Allen, Brock
10
St. Bonaventure
2:36.57
1
62
Reyes, Isaak
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
2:36.70
4
63
Leon, Flavio
10
Channel Islands
2:37.71
1
64
Ramirez, Joshua
9
Buena
2:37.83
2
65
Mendoza, Daniel
9
Thousand Oaks TF
2:38.36
1
66
Noriega, Daniel
10
Buena
2:38.53
2
67
Willis, Oliver
10
Thousand Oaks TF
2:38.97
2
68
Paules, Tristan
9
Thousand Oaks TF
2:39.14
1
69
Armenta, Ermino
9
Channel Islands
2:40.10
1
70
Chavez, Erick
9
Pacifica (Oxnard
2:41.56
4
71
Gardhouse, Nicholas
09
Simi Valley
2:41.67
4
72
Ealand, Justin
9
Dos Pueblos
2:42.38
1
73
Clark, Ethan
9
San Marcos
2:42.49
2
74
Cipres, Martin A
10
Thousand Oaks TF
2:42.89
4
75
Moreno, Marquis
9
Buena
2:43.14
2
76
Ramos, Andrew
9
Thousand Oaks TF
2:43.54
3
77
Allen, Josiah
9
Rio Mesa
2:45.41
3
78
Schachter, Jacob
9
Calabasas
2:45.89
2
79
Suttner, Mikale
10
Royal
2:46.54
4
80
Will, Perry
10
San Marcos
2:47.32
2
81
Chadies, Marcus
10
Royal
2:47.55
4
82
ZEVALLOS, BENJAMIN
9
Santa Barbara
2:47.95
2
83
Ortega, Richard
9
Buena
2:49.74
2
84
Hernandez, Anthony
9
Royal
2:52.38
3
85
Zeng, Albert
9
Calabasas
2:53.22
4
86
Lau, Tristan
9
Calabasas
2:53.56
4
87
Robles, Nicolas
10
Oxnard
2:53.98
4
88
Waldman, Asher
9
Thousand Oaks TF
2:58.15
4
89
Ayala, John
9
Thousand Oaks TF
2:58.18
4
90
Arbaiza, Justin
9
Buena
3:09.36
2
91
Silva, Colby
10
Buena
3:14.69
2
Mens 800m JR/SR
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Klachko, Ryan
12
Royal
1:59.67
1
2
FitzGerald, James
11
Rio Mesa
2:00.04
1
3
Jaras, Luis
11
Moorpark
2:01.47
1
4
Perez, Alberto
12
Oxnard
2:03.38
1
5
Bradford, Tyler
12
Dos Pueblos
2:03.65
1
6
McGuan, Andrew
12
Dos Pueblos
2:03.73
1
7
REIMERTZ, RUNE
12
Oak Park
2:04.06
1
8
Hummel, Brian
12
Royal
2:05.72
1
9
Trujillo, Christopher
12
Thousand Oaks TF
2:06.14
1
10
Ayala, Alan
11
Hueneme
2:07.13
1
11
Flynn, Spencer
11
Thousand Oaks TF
2:08.00
1
12
Odell, Walker
11
San Marcos
2:08.07
1
13
Downey, Philip
12
Dos Pueblos
2:09.24
2
14
Nelson, Lennart
12
Dos Pueblos
2:09.56
2
15
Lopez, Alex
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
2:09.63
1
16
Guardian, Patrick
12
Calabasas
2:09.77
2
17
Delgado, Alfred
11
Ventura
2:09.95
1
18
Kaiser, Andy
11
St. Bonaventure
2:10.32
1
19
Bieza, Scott
11
Dos Pueblos
2:10.46
2
20
Solano, Tristan
12
Royal
2:10.62
2
21
Jimenez, Matt
11
Oak Park
2:11.13
1
22
Swanson, Austin
11
Rio Mesa
2:11.27
1
23
Seibel, Samuel
12
Dos Pueblos
2:11.42
2
24
Sullivan, Connor
11
Simi Valley
2:11.67
3
25
Coreas, Eric
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
2:11.72
2
26
Chen, Ruo YU
11
Arcadia
2:11.77
1
27
Logan, Joe
12
San Marcos
2:11.92
1
28
Arreola, Jose
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
2:12.35
1
29
Dufresne, Michael
11
St. Bonaventure
2:12.36
2
30
Vertelney, Benjamin
11
Calabasas
2:12.56
2
31
Flores, Ronaldo
11
Oxnard
2:12.71
2
32
McElwee, Joshua
12
Dos Pueblos
2:12.94
1
33
Griffith, Matthew
12
Rio Mesa
2:12.97
2
34
Arndt, John
12
Thousand Oaks TF
2:13.02
1
35
Bhutada, Abhi
12
Oak Park
2:13.53
1
36
Ruano, Ferid
11
Moorpark
2:13.86
3
37
Le, Tommy
12
Oxnard
2:14.08
1
38
Hillman, Timothy
12
Calabasas
2:14.14
3
39
Ayala, Daniel
12
Channel Islands
2:14.48
2
40
Hsu, Kevin
12
Arcadia
2:15.07
1
41
Avelino, Noah
12
Rio Mesa
2:15.33
2
42
Perez, Juan
12
Santa Barbara
2:15.79
1
43
Bartholomew, Alec
11
Dos Pueblos
2:15.84
2
44
Glasper, Malik
11
Simi Valley
2:15.95
3
45
Wicklund, Ryan
12
Nordhoff
2:16.76
3
46
Garvin, Chris
12
Thousand Oaks TF
2:16.78
1
47
Hernandez, Mario
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
2:17.26
3
48
Cabral, Isaac
12
Channel Islands
2:17.36
1
49
Perez, Andres
11
Oxnard
2:18.51
2
50
Tucker, Nick
11
Moorpark
2:18.72
3
51
Miles, brenndan
12
St. Bonaventure
2:19.11
2
52
Gill, Christian
11
St. Bonaventure
2:19.77
2
53
Chen, Dennis
11
Arcadia
2:19.92
1
54
Kwasny, Charles
11
Buena
2:19.95
2
55
Lau, Brendon
11
Calabasas
2:20.42
3
56
Garcia, Andrew
10
St. Bonaventure
2:20.53
2
57
Carrasco, Adrian
11
Hueneme
2:21.47
3
58
Sosa, Oliver
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
2:21.70
3
59
Lopez, Marco
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
2:21.73
3
60
Sandoval, Jesus
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
2:22.02
3
61
Mohidin, Zohair
11
Moorpark
2:22.08
3
62
Greig, Peter
11
San Marcos
2:22.80
2
63
Viray, Arjun
12
Simi Valley
2:23.18
3
64
Moreno, Manuel
12
Buena
2:23.23
2
65
Cisneros, Oscar
12
Hueneme
2:23.53
1
66
Goerke, Gavin
12
Santa Barbara
2:24.29
2
67
Medina, Vincent
11
Rio Mesa
2:24.45
2
68
Carbonida, Adrian
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
2:24.84
3
69
KATAGIHARA, EAN
12
Arcadia
2:25.15
3
70
Duenas, Rene
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
2:25.85
3
71
Rodriguez, Steve
11
Hueneme
2:25.87
3
72
Lopez, Erik
9
Hueneme
2:27.80
2
73
Mamigonian, Michael
11
Simi Valley
2:28.00
3
74
Mendoza, Christian
11
Moorpark
2:28.09
3
75
Mirras, Alex
11
Thousand Oaks TF
2:28.11
2
76
Ramirez, Alex
11
Buena
2:28.42
2
77
Meugniot, Chris
11
Buena
2:28.79
2
78
Hernandez, Martin
11
Channel Islands
2:30.28
3
79
Carton, Evan
11
Moorpark
2:30.66
3
80
Hurtado, Jesse
12
Channel Islands
2:31.36
3
81
Esparza, Arnold
9
Pacifica (Oxnard
2:31.92
3
82
Wan, Leo
12
Arcadia
2:32.73
3
83
Ramblas, Erik
11
Oxnard
2:33.11
2
84
Edwards, Ross
11
Calabasas
2:33.31
3
85
Zaragoza, Rodrigo
12
Hueneme
2:34.71
3
86
Garside, Michael
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
2:37.05
3
87
Leon, Octavio A.
12
Channel Islands
2:38.66
3
88
Flores, Andres M
11
Channel Islands
2:38.97
3
89
Juarez, Angel
12
Hueneme
2:39.03
3
90
Perez, Joseph
11
Buena
2:40.44
2
91
Rayfield, Christian
11
Calabasas
2:41.59
3
92
Adams, Austin
12
St. Bonaventure
2:54.45
2
93
Moran, Ruben
11
Oxnard
2:54.56
2
Mens 1600m Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Reynolds, Garrett
10
Ventura
4:37.01
1
2
Coleman, James
10
Moorpark
4:40.83
1
3
Witt, Andrew
10
Buena
4:42.65
2
4
Chacon, Christian
10
Channel Islands
4:45.97
1
5
Larkin, Patrick
10
Royal
4:46.71
1
6
Ambriz, Alejandro
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
4:46.77
1
7
Gomez, Daniel
9
Adolfo Camarillo
4:49.66
1
8
Nichols, Alan
10
Adolfo Camarillo
4:49.72
1
9
Botten, Cmeron
9
Royal
4:51.26
1
10
Lee, Christopher
10
Arcadia
4:53.62
2
11
Price, Fisher
10
Adolfo Camarillo
4:55.34
1
12
Otten, Logan
10
Buena
4:55.79
2
13
Stevens, Timmy
10
Thousand Oaks TF
4:56.83
1
14
Cruz, Adan
10
Ventura
4:56.92
1
15
Che, Austin
10
Arcadia
4:57.15
2
16
Wirekoon, Aaron
10
Royal
4:58.31
1
17
Abbinanti, Nick
09
Simi Valley
4:58.71
1
18
Kreitzman, Kyle
10
Simi Valley
4:59.52
2
19
Velasco, Ryan
10
Ventura
4:59.83
4
20
Colao, Roman
10
Oak Park
5:00.01
1
21
Slattum, Bjorn
9
Thousand Oaks TF
5:00.03
1
22
Cox, Brandon
10
Ventura
5:01.79
1
23
Perez, Noah
10
Moorpark
5:02.95
2
24
Lamb, Noah
10
Moorpark
5:03.25
1
25
Martin, Jack
9
Calabasas
5:03.27
1
26
Ayalew, Bereket
9
San Marcos
5:04.00
1
27
Briner, Logan
9
San Marcos
5:05.78
2
28
Arroyo, Antonio
9
Arcadia
5:07.08
3
29
Morley, Thomas
10
Westlake
5:07.13
3
30
Foreman, Jon
10
Simi Valley
5:08.14
1
31
Walter, William
10
Santa Barbara
5:08.55
3
32
Henderson, Parker
10
Royal
5:09.43
2
33
Naugels, Zachary
10
Ventura
5:10.03
3
34
Barrett, Jacob
10
San Marcos
5:10.59
1
34
Hammond, Jacob
9
Rio Mesa
5:10.59
2
36
Forsberg, Dag
10
Westlake
5:11.09
2
37
Perea, Ranferi
10
Ventura
5:11.44
2
38
Harrington, Jacob
9
Buena
5:11.73
2
39
Perillo, Vincent
10
Rio Mesa
5:11.82
2
40
Flatt, Joseph
9
Westlake
5:11.96
1
41
Vasquez, Joseph
9
Arcadia
5:12.03
4
42
Higgins, Patrick
10
Buena
5:13.30
2
43
Nanez, Alejandro
10
Ventura
5:13.90
3
44
Kawai, Koshiro (Colin)
10
Arcadia
5:14.13
2
45
Ulloa, Rosalio
10
Rio Mesa
5:14.15
2
46
Mex, Luis
10
Westlake
5:14.37
2
47
Levin, Spencer
9
Calabasas
5:14.51
1
48
Hsu, William Justin
10
Arcadia
5:15.50
2
49
Sharma, Ravi
10
Arcadia
5:16.31
3
50
Medrano, Derek
9
Ventura
5:16.36
3
51
Randazzo, Nicholas
9
Ventura
5:16.46
3
52
SELBY, JACK
9
Ventura
5:16.96
3
53
Vega, Juan M.
9
Channel Islands
5:17.00
1
54
Reyes, Jacob
10
Arcadia
5:17.16
3
55
CARR, TREVOR
10
Ventura
5:18.55
4
56
Albers, William
10
Oxnard
5:18.92
1
57
Peeples, Graham
10
Westlake
5:19.51
2
58
Mitchell, Remy
9
Westlake
5:20.21
1
59
Eghbali, Kevin
10
Oak Park
5:20.96
1
60
Mannen, Quinn
10
Thousand Oaks TF
5:21.35
2
61
Ricardo, Ivan
10
Dos Pueblos
5:21.36
1
62
Brutchin-Roose, James
10
Thousand Oaks TF
5:22.19
1
63
Gebhardt, Ryan
10
Westlake
5:22.89
2
64
Jackson, Graeme
10
Moorpark
5:23.00
3
65
Schmider, Brian
10
Royal
5:23.16
2
66
Shankar, Shiv
9
Westlake
5:23.20
1
67
Koekemoer, Charles
9
Adolfo Camarillo
5:24.09
3
68
McLean, Wyatt
9
Westlake
5:24.34
2
69
Stephens, Robert
09
Moorpark
5:24.41
2
69
Davolt, Izaq
9
Arcadia
5:24.41
4
71
Jimenez, Mario
09
Simi Valley
5:25.52
2
72
Elrom, Tom
10
Calabasas
5:25.85
1
73
Escudero, Nicolas
10
Moorpark
5:26.08
3
74
Cardenas, Maximillian
10
San Marcos
5:26.15
2
75
Yamada, Brandon
10
Arcadia
5:26.70
4
76
Zong, Jonathon
10
Arcadia
5:26.75
4
77
Halsema, Shane
10
Moorpark
5:26.85
3
78
Mummery, Robert
10
Oxnard
5:27.19
3
79
Bufford, Jonah
9
Buena
5:27.20
3
80
Hanessian, Christopher
09
Simi Valley
5:27.69
2
81
Yeung, Justin
9
Arcadia
5:27.77
4
82
Peebles, Brian
10
Royal
5:28.08
2
83
Pimentel, Gabriel
10
Oxnard
5:28.45
3
84
Calce, Joe
10
Oak Park
5:28.53
1
85
GARCIA, DYLAN
9
Ventura
5:28.54
4
86
Flittie, Jason
9
Adolfo Camarillo
5:28.56
1
87
Banda, Daniel
9
Rio Mesa
5:28.65
3
88
Castillo, Armando
10
Oxnard
5:29.38
3
89
Allen, Brock
10
St. Bonaventure
5:29.49
1
90
CEFALU, SPENCER
9
Ventura
5:29.70
4
91
Jones, Quinn
9
Westlake
5:29.88
2
92
Hildalgo, Hunter
10
Adolfo Camarillo
5:30.13
2
93
Barriga, Luis
9
Hueneme
5:30.47
3
94
Culhane, John
10
Thousand Oaks TF
5:31.89
3
95
Calubayan, Luke
9
Westlake
5:32.51
3
96
Silver, Ryan
10
Moorpark
5:32.93
1
97
Schultz, Lucas
9
Buena
5:33.13
2
98
Dominguez, Gilbert
9
Adolfo Camarillo
5:33.81
3
99
Zong, Horace
9
Arcadia
5:34.16
4
100
Krietzberg, Justin
10
Thousand Oaks TF
5:34.21
2
101
Dearden, Bryce
9
Adolfo Camarillo
5:34.24
2
102
ACHO, FERNANDO
10
Hueneme
5:34.70
3
103
Hoffman, Lucas
9
St. Bonaventure
5:34.88
3
104
Lozano, Isaiah
10
St. Bonaventure
5:35.09
2
105
Harger, Niklas
10
Santa Barbara
5:35.16
3
106
Aguilera, Joshua
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
5:35.26
3
107
Godinez, Andres
9
Thousand Oaks TF
5:35.56
2
108
Gardhouse, Nicholas
09
Simi Valley
5:35.69
3
109
Moreno, Marquis
9
Buena
5:35.76
3
110
Ramirez, Joshua
9
Buena
5:36.08
3
111
Harris, Caleb
10
Westlake
5:36.81
3
112
Pillado, Michael
9
Adolfo Camarillo
5:36.89
2
113
LARA, JORGE
9
Ventura
5:37.08
4
114
Mendoza, Daniel
9
Thousand Oaks TF
5:37.18
2
115
Martinez, Rio
10
Adolfo Camarillo
5:38.28
2
116
Ito, Donnell
09
Moorpark
5:38.40
2
117
Chavez, Juan
10
Moorpark
5:38.96
3
118
Groenveld, Luke
9
Thousand Oaks TF
5:41.92
3
119
Estrada, Thomas
10
Thousand Oaks TF
5:42.50
2
120
Eidson, Kyle
10
Ventura
5:42.56
4
121
VELASQUEZ, KEVIN
10
Ventura
5:43.54
3
122
Garcia, Nicholas
9
Ventura
5:43.86
4
123
Allen, Josiah
9
Rio Mesa
5:44.02
3
124
Ulan, Jedd
10
Moorpark
5:44.16
3
125
Casillas, Daniel
9
Pacifica (Oxnard
5:44.42
3
126
Clark, Ethan
9
San Marcos
5:44.80
3
127
Noriega, Daniel
10
Buena
5:45.87
3
128
Guerrero, Neftali
9
Pacifica (Oxnard
5:46.29
3
129
Murillo, David
10
Oxnard
5:48.92
4
130
Langford, Tyler
10
Royal
5:49.31
2
131
Paules, Tristan
9
Thousand Oaks TF
5:52.02
2
131
Driscoll, Dylan
10
Oxnard
5:52.02
4
133
Garcia, Juan
10
Ventura
5:52.49
4
134
Bonilla, Jasen
9
Ventura
5:53.14
4
135
Leon, Flavio
10
Channel Islands
5:53.92
3
136
Kruft, Bodhi
10
Santa Barbara
5:54.04
3
137
Jang, Seong Won
10
Arcadia
5:55.61
4
138
Ortega, Richard
9
Buena
5:56.09
4
139
Andersen, Christopher
10
Moorpark
5:56.66
3
140
Kramer, Evan
9
Adolfo Camarillo
5:57.38
2
141
Chavez, Erick
9
Pacifica (Oxnard
5:58.28
4
142
Johnson, Samuel
9
Santa Barbara
5:59.24
4
143
Schachter, Jacob
9
Calabasas
5:59.30
2
144
WATSON, CALEB
9
Ventura
5:59.56
4
145
Reyes, Isaak
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
6:02.43
4
146
Willis, Oliver
10
Thousand Oaks TF
6:02.56
3
147
Suttner, Mikale
10
Royal
6:02.95
2
148
Standage, Chase
09
Moorpark
6:03.70
4
149
BARROS, PATRICK
9
Ventura
6:05.96
4
150
Chadies, Marcus
10
Royal
6:06.32
2
151
Torossian, Vincent
9
Westlake
6:07.43
4
152
ZEVALLOS, BENJAMIN
9
Santa Barbara
6:08.58
4
153
Rezak, Jared
10
Moorpark
6:09.47
4
154
Brockett, Spencer
9
Adolfo Camarillo
6:09.73
3
155
Cole, Layden
9
Westlake
6:09.75
4
156
Will, Perry
10
San Marcos
6:10.93
3
157
Ramirez, Kyle
09
Moorpark
6:13.62
4
158
Armenta, Ermino
9
Channel Islands
6:13.78
3
159
Angelo, Joshua
10
Moorpark
6:14.15
4
160
Cipres, Martin A
10
Thousand Oaks TF
6:15.09
3
161
Hernandez, Anthony
9
Royal
6:16.74
2
162
Johnson, Koa
9
Calabasas
6:17.89
2
163
Robles, Nicolas
10
Oxnard
6:18.70
4
164
Zeng, Albert
9
Calabasas
6:19.46
2
165
Arbaiza, Justin
9
Buena
6:20.64
3
166
Lau, Tristan
9
Calabasas
6:21.55
2
167
Murray, Joshua
09
Moorpark
6:22.61
4
168
Watanabe, Peter
10
Moorpark
6:31.16
4
169
DeVol, Clark
09
Moorpark
6:31.46
4
170
Borden, Benjamin
10
Santa Barbara
6:32.04
4
171
Ayala, John
9
Thousand Oaks TF
6:32.83
4
172
Curry, Elias
09
Moorpark
6:37.98
4
173
Dahl, Joseph
09
Moorpark
6:40.88
4
174
Spivey, Michael
09
Moorpark
6:41.08
4
175
Loya, David
09
Moorpark
6:44.15
4
176
Silva, Colby
10
Buena
6:51.59
4
177
Brauer, Kyle
09
Moorpark
7:14.13
4
178
Toll, Jordan
09
Moorpark
7:16.24
4
179
Zhang, Victor
09
Moorpark
8:14.25
4
--
Waldman, Asher
9
Thousand Oaks TF
DNF
3
--
Schoenneman, Jake
9
Thousand Oaks TF
DNF
1
Mens 1600m JR/SR
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rocha, Philip
10
Arcadia
4:24.57
1
2
BAZARGAN, SAHM
12
Oak Park
4:24.88
1
3
FitzGerald, James
11
Rio Mesa
4:27.65
1
4
Giguere, Mikey
12
Westlake
4:29.54
1
5
Klachko, Ryan
12
Royal
4:31.91
1
6
Picchini, Michael
12
Moorpark
4:32.40
1
7
De Mello, Jimmy
11
Westlake
4:36.88
1
8
Anderson, Cole
12
Simi Valley
4:37.44
1
9
Hummel, Brian
12
Royal
4:38.27
1
10
Leon, Esteban
11
Oxnard
4:38.56
1
11
Rigby, Graham
11
Westlake
4:38.81
1
12
Flynn, Spencer
11
Thousand Oaks TF
4:39.48
1
13
Wolf, Max
11
Calabasas
4:39.64
1
14
Frey, Adam
12
Oak Park
4:40.15
1
15
Joerger, Brian
11
Thousand Oaks TF
4:40.96
1
16
Thomas, Ben
12
Thousand Oaks TF
4:42.93
1
17
McGuan, Andrew
12
Dos Pueblos
4:44.12
1
18
Lepine, Garrett
12
Simi Valley
4:44.53
1
19
Boden, Grant
11
Thousand Oaks TF
4:46.13
1
20
Vertelney, Benjamin
11
Calabasas
4:46.51
1
21
Kaul, Garet
11
Moorpark
4:47.14
1
22
Lopez, Alex
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
4:48.07
1
23
MORRISSEY, RYAN
12
Oak Park
4:48.26
2
24
Ruano, Ferid
11
Moorpark
4:48.58
1
25
Ngo, Bryan
12
Arcadia
4:48.64
1
26
Odell, Walker
11
San Marcos
4:48.79
1
27
Miller, Kyle
12
Simi Valley
4:48.90
1
28
Logan, Joe
12
San Marcos
4:49.43
1
29
Gildea, Matt
12
Thousand Oaks TF
4:51.05
2
30
Gutierrez, Mickey
12
Adolfo Camarillo
4:51.48
3
31
Vazquez, Jesus
12
Channel Islands
4:51.61
1
32
Rietveld, Brett
12
Simi Valley
4:52.04
2
33
Tran, Trung Quang (Thoma
12
Arcadia
4:52.09
1
34
Price, Zachary
11
Arcadia
4:52.83
2
35
Barajas, Joseph
12
Arcadia
4:52.89
1
36
Evangelista, Francisco
11
Ventura
4:53.00
1
37
Trujillo, Christopher
12
Thousand Oaks TF
4:53.39
1
38
Fong, Jason
11
Arcadia
4:53.89
2
39
Avanes, Savino
12
Moorpark
4:55.05
2
40
Sullivan, Connor
11
Simi Valley
4:55.73
3
41
Flores, Joel
11
Adolfo Camarillo
4:55.75
3
42
Arndt, John
12
Thousand Oaks TF
4:56.02
2
43
Soules, Matt
11
Westlake
4:56.05
1
44
Ayala, Alan
11
Hueneme
4:56.46
1
45
Hsu, William
11
Arcadia
4:56.84
3
46
Ayala, Daniel
12
Channel Islands
4:57.03
1
47
Fealy, Alex
11
Westlake
4:57.83
2
48
Johnston, Elliot
11
Adolfo Camarillo
4:57.93
1
49
Hsu, Kevin
12
Arcadia
4:58.35
2
50
Perez, Andres
11
Oxnard
4:58.36
1
51
Stump, Nickolaus
12
Rio Mesa
4:58.78
2
52
Hernandez, Mario
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
4:59.02
3
53
Armenta, Jesus
12
Ventura
4:59.14
2
54
Tetef, Tyler
11
Simi Valley
4:59.32
3
55
Sosa, Oliver
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
4:59.71
2
56
Griffith, Matthew
12
Rio Mesa
4:59.85
2
57
Chen, Christopher
11
Arcadia
5:00.16
2
58
NAVARRO, SERGIO
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
5:01.05
3
59
Covarrubias, Ivan
11
Channel Islands
5:01.28
1
60
Antonio, Damien
11
Adolfo Camarillo
5:01.86
2
61
Avelino, Noah
12
Rio Mesa
5:02.43
2
62
Hubbert, Bert
12
Adolfo Camarillo
5:03.27
2
63
Smith, Zachary
12
Ventura
5:03.60
1
64
Mayper, Michael
11
Adolfo Camarillo
5:03.67
2
65
Miles, brenndan
12
St. Bonaventure
5:04.19
1
66
Petersen, Eric
11
Moorpark
5:04.65
3
67
Garvin, Chris
12
Thousand Oaks TF
5:05.52
2
68
Merrell, Nick
12
Adolfo Camarillo
5:05.53
2
69
Mamigonian, Michael
11
Simi Valley
5:05.82
3
70
Viray, Arjun
12
Simi Valley
5:05.97
3
71
Aling, Michael
11
Dos Pueblos
5:06.89
1
72
Hernandez, Moises
12
Adolfo Camarillo
5:07.00
3
73
Coreas, Eric
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
5:07.78
2
74
Malinowski, Nathan
11
Adolfo Camarillo
5:07.90
2
75
Huang, Alvin
12
Arcadia
5:08.93
2
76
Cabral, Isaac
12
Channel Islands
5:09.46
1
77
Lwin, Henry
11
Arcadia
5:09.86
3
78
Taylor, James
11
Dos Pueblos
5:09.96
1
79
Cortes, Ricardo
11
Adolfo Camarillo
5:11.22
3
80
Ibarra, Carlos
11
Arcadia
5:12.20
3
81
Torres, DJ
11
Rio Mesa
5:13.31
1
82
Rios, Julian
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
5:13.48
3
83
Perez, Juan
12
Santa Barbara
5:14.32
3
84
Kwasny, Charles
11
Buena
5:14.66
2
85
Thomas, Gabriel
12
Buena
5:15.13
3
86
Duenas, Rene
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
5:15.31
3
87
Goerke, Gavin
12
Santa Barbara
5:15.42
3
88
Taylor, Patrick
12
Dos Pueblos
5:15.83
2
89
Carrasco, Adrian
11
Hueneme
5:16.47
2
90
Mills, Henry
11
Adolfo Camarillo
5:17.30
2
91
Halsema, Spencer
12
Moorpark
5:19.34
1
92
Hurtado, Jesse
12
Channel Islands
5:19.74
2
93
Enriquez, Michael
12
Thousand Oaks TF
5:20.05
2
94
Moreno, Manuel
12
Buena
5:21.19
3
95
Graves, William
12
Santa Barbara
5:21.46
3
96
Rodriguez, Steve
11
Hueneme
5:22.12
1
97
Meugniot, Chris
11
Buena
5:22.33
3
98
Carton, Evan
11
Moorpark
5:24.05
3
99
Ramirez, Alex
11
Buena
5:24.48
3
100
Carbonida, Adrian
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
5:25.66
3
101
TIPP, BILLY
12
Calabasas
5:26.09
2
102
Miller, Jeremy
12
San Marcos
5:26.38
2
103
Wei, Alexander
12
Arcadia
5:26.54
3
104
Frausto, Juan
12
Oxnard
5:27.32
3
105
Zaragoza, Rodrigo
12
Hueneme
5:27.55
3
106
Lau, Brendon
11
Calabasas
5:27.97
3
107
Willis, Kingston
11
Ventura
5:30.56
2
108
Mirras, Alex
11
Thousand Oaks TF
5:31.15
3
109
Sandoval, Jesus
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
5:31.56
3
110
Lopez, Marco
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
5:32.39
3
111
Cerda, Edgar
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
5:33.23
3
112
Edwards, Ross
11
Calabasas
5:36.26
3
113
Verduzco, Gerardo
11
Oxnard
5:36.31
1
114
Fiacco, Tommy
12
Adolfo Camarillo
5:36.35
2
115
Ramblas, Erik
11
Oxnard
5:37.57
1
116
Cisneros, Oscar
12
Hueneme
5:38.90
1
117
Gundayo, Jason
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
5:40.94
3
118
Juarez, Angel
12
Hueneme
5:44.45
3
119
Garside, Michael
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
5:50.79
3
119
Rayfield, Christian
11
Calabasas
5:50.79
3
121
Sze, Johnathan
11
Moorpark
5:51.76
3
122
Zolfaghari, William
11
Moorpark
5:54.07
3
123
Leon, Octavio A.
12
Channel Islands
5:54.95
3
124
Flores, Andres M
11
Channel Islands
5:55.37
3
125
Garcia, Matthew
11
Adolfo Camarillo
5:55.66
2
126
Gonzales, Salvador
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
5:56.74
3
127
Raigoza, Francisco
11
Moorpark
5:57.76
3
128
Perez, Joseph
11
Buena
6:11.77
3
129
Adams, Austin
12
St. Bonaventure
6:13.78
1
130
Mendez, Moises
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
6:17.43
3
131
Navarette, Eric
11
Hueneme
6:56.87
2
132
Rapp, Adam
11
Thousand Oaks TF
7:29.54
3
Mens 3200m Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chacon, Christian
10
Channel Islands
10:15.72
1
2
Alvarez, Nathan
10
Dos Pueblos
10:28.83
1
3
Slattum, Bjorn
9
Thousand Oaks TF
10:30.11
1
4
Stevens, Timmy
10
Thousand Oaks TF
10:37.03
1
5
Otten, Logan
10
Buena
10:37.89
1
6
Makar, Shady
10
Arcadia
10:45.29
1
7
Abbinanti, Nick
09
Simi Valley
10:49.36
1
8
Randmaa, Jack
9
Dos Pueblos
10:57.36
1
9
Arroyo, Antonio
9
Arcadia
10:59.76
1
10
Sharma, Ravi
10
Arcadia
11:04.52
1
11
Reyes, Jacob
10
Arcadia
11:05.16
1
12
Mex, Luis
10
Westlake
11:06.28
1
13
Harrington, Jacob
9
Buena
11:08.43
1
14
Vasquez, Joseph
9
Arcadia
11:09.23
1
15
Peeples, Graham
10
Westlake
11:12.85
1
16
Clark, Hunter
9
Dos Pueblos
11:16.40
1
17
Yeung, Justin
9
Arcadia
11:20.58
1
18
Mecklin, Dunbar
10
Dos Pueblos
11:21.62
1
19
Higgins, Patrick
10
Buena
11:24.36
1
20
Ricardo, Ivan
10
Dos Pueblos
11:24.87
1
21
Santiago, Robert
10
Moorpark
11:27.99
1
22
Olney, Spencer
11
Moorpark
11:31.07
1
23
Mitchell, Remy
9
Westlake
11:36.23
1
24
Forsberg, Dag
10
Westlake
11:40.23
1
25
McLean, Wyatt
9
Westlake
11:41.05
1
26
Brutchin-Roose, James
10
Thousand Oaks TF
11:43.17
1
27
Gebhardt, Ryan
10
Westlake
11:44.10
1
28
Harris, Caleb
10
Westlake
11:59.73
1
29
Morley, Thomas
10
Westlake
12:02.36
1
30
Calubayan, Luke
9
Westlake
12:02.61
1
31
Eng, Michael
10
Arcadia
12:08.27
1
32
Culhane, John
10
Thousand Oaks TF
12:12.42
1
33
Krietzberg, Justin
10
Thousand Oaks TF
12:14.12
1
34
Langford, Tyler
10
Royal
12:19.72
1
35
Groenveld, Luke
9
Thousand Oaks TF
12:25.05
1
36
Levenson, Brady
09
Moorpark
13:03.97
1
37
Johnson, Samuel
9
Santa Barbara
13:06.76
1
38
Torossian, Vincent
9
Westlake
13:23.01
1
39
Cole, Layden
9
Westlake
13:36.43
1
40
Chang, Jonathan
10
Royal
13:49.49
1
Mens 3200m JR/SR
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sorensen, Ryan
12
San Marcos
9:38.38
1
2
Smith, Cole
12
Dos Pueblos
9:45.60
1
3
Anderson, Cole
12
Simi Valley
9:46.58
1
4
Kunes, Kaleb
11
Buena
9:46.71
1
5
Wasjutin, Christian
11
Dos Pueblos
9:47.70
1
6
Bello, Gustavo
12
Santa Barbara
9:54.88
1
7
Thomas, Ben
12
Thousand Oaks TF
9:55.23
1
8
Leon, Jesus
11
Oxnard
9:55.29
1
9
Miller, Kyle
12
Simi Valley
9:58.46
1
10
Swider, Nicholas
12
San Marcos
10:00.14
1
11
Kaul, Garet
11
Moorpark
10:00.40
1
12
Lepine, Garrett
12
Simi Valley
10:05.05
1
13
Wasjutin, Ian
11
Dos Pueblos
10:05.27
1
14
Vazquez, Jesus
12
Channel Islands
10:10.07
1
15
Barajas, Joseph
12
Arcadia
10:12.10
1
16
Apodaca, Bradley
12
Santa Barbara
10:13.88
1
17
Joerger, Brian
11
Thousand Oaks TF
10:14.11
1
18
Perez, Alberto
12
Oxnard
10:22.24
1
19
Evangelista, Alexander
12
Arcadia
10:22.47
1
20
Gildea, Matt
12
Thousand Oaks TF
10:22.81
1
21
Ghitterman, Ben
12
San Marcos
10:22.89
1
22
De Mello, Jimmy
11
Westlake
10:24.60
1
23
Salas, Eric
12
San Marcos
10:28.19
1
24
Rietveld, Brett
12
Simi Valley
10:28.83
1
25
Ayala, Alan
11
Hueneme
10:35.57
1
26
Kaiser, Andy
11
St. Bonaventure
10:36.11
1
27
Ambriz, Alejandro
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
10:36.66
1
28
Sosa, Oliver
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
10:40.37
1
29
Chen, Christopher
11
Arcadia
10:40.57
1
30
Covarrubias, Ivan
11
Channel Islands
10:45.00
1
31
Gill, Christian
11
St. Bonaventure
10:45.38
1
32
NAVARRO, SERGIO
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
10:46.79
1
33
Si, Edward
11
Thousand Oaks TF
10:48.36
1
34
Dufresne, Michael
11
St. Bonaventure
10:51.48
1
35
Tadeo, Marco
11
Buena
10:53.59
1
36
Huang, Alvin
12
Arcadia
10:57.25
1
37
Ruano, Ferid
11
Moorpark
10:58.58
1
38
Abarca, James
11
Moorpark
10:59.08
1
39
VanKeersbilck, Nik
11
Adolfo Camarillo
11:05.55
1
40
Lwin, Henry
11
Arcadia
11:09.12
1
41
Garcia, Andrew
10
St. Bonaventure
11:09.62
1
42
Woods, Scott
12
Santa Barbara
11:09.67
1
43
Torres, DJ
11
Rio Mesa
11:19.95
1
44
Glick, Kyle
11
Dos Pueblos
11:22.50
1
45
Coreas, Eric
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
11:22.52
1
46
Taylor, James
11
Dos Pueblos
11:23.56
1
47
Enriquez, Michael
12
Thousand Oaks TF
11:25.23
1
48
Gasbeck, Thomas
11
Moorpark
12:00.45
1
49
Gur, Ron
12
Arcadia
13:43.92
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mkpado, Kele
10
San Marcos
16.13
-1.9
1
2
Kytlica, Michael
10
Rio Mesa
16.82
-1.9
1
3
Wu, Matthew
10
Simi Valley
17.22
-1.9
1
4
Virgines, Colin
9
Thousand Oaks TF
18.00
-1.9
1
5
Pench, Ryan
10
Royal
18.01
-1.9
1
6
Capotosto, Christopher
10
Simi Valley
18.06
-1.1
4
7
Moss, Richard
10
Simi Valley
18.19
-1.6
2
8
Macias, Johnathon
10
Buena
18.51
-2.8
3
9
Mullin, Davis
9
San Marcos
18.54
-1.6
2
10
Norman, Tyler
10
Moorpark
18.61
-2.8
3
11
Zielsdorf, Mark
9
St. Bonaventure
18.91
-1.9
1
12
Oto, Roy
10
Channel Islands
19.11
-1.6
2
13
Vargas, Nick
10
Moorpark
19.21
-1.6
2
14
Cordoba, Juan
10
Buena
19.22
-1.9
1
15
Gozali, Abrahmam
10
Arcadia
19.50
-1.9
1
16
Salgado, Kiasa
9
Santa Barbara
19.70
-1.6
2
17
Danza, Cliff
10
Buena
19.76
-1.6
2
18
Holliday, Mychael
9
Rio Mesa
19.84
-1.6
2
19
Fernandez, Carlos
9
Oxnard
20.25
-1.1
4
20
Marsik, Stryker
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
20.30
-2.2
5
21
Benyshek, Cole
10
Simi Valley
20.83
-1.1
4
22
ARONOFF, MITCHELL
10
Calabasas
21.07
-1.9
1
23
Solivio, Caleb
10
Simi Valley
21.11
-1.1
4
24
De La Cruz, Marco
10
Simi Valley
21.64
-1.1
4
25
Cortes, Isaac
10
Santa Barbara
21.71
-2.8
3
26
De Santiago, Daniel
10
St. Bonaventure
21.81
-1.6
2
27
Colvin, Cole
9
Royal
21.89
-1.6
2
28
Duran, Luis
9
Buena
22.21
-2.8
3
29
Wirtz, Bradley
09
Simi Valley
22.51
-2.2
5
30
Jessop, Jeffrey
10
Simi Valley
22.71
-2.8
3
30
Bradley, Roberts
9
Channel Islands
22.71
-2.8
3
32
Juarez, Steven
10
St. Bonaventure
23.79
-2.8
3
33
Almazan, Pablo
10
St. Bonaventure
23.84
-2.8
3
34
Eberle, Adam
09
Simi Valley
24.41
-1.1
4
35
Lindsey, Charles
10
Oxnard
24.68
-2.8
3
36
Abbey, Chris
Simi Valley
24.94
-1.1
4
37
Holloman, Austin
10
Simi Valley
25.17
-1.1
4
Mens 110m Hurdles JR/SR
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Billing, Alex
11
Simi Valley
14.89
-1.8
1
2
Concepcion, Vincent
11
Channel Islands
16.18
-1.8
1
3
Negrete, Davis
12
Simi Valley
16.61
-1.4
2
4
Wilson, Jonathan
12
San Marcos
16.81
-1.8
1
5
Winans, Brice
12
Ventura
17.16
-1.8
1
6
Dhuart, Dallin
12
Adolfo Camarillo
17.55
-1.4
2
7
Espinoza, Jesus
11
Rio Mesa
17.58
-1.8
1
8
Esswein, Brandon
12
Simi Valley
17.86
-1.2
3
9
Lodter, Brandon
11
Simi Valley
18.13
-2.7
4
10
Adderly, Roosevelt
12
Santa Barbara
18.31
-1.4
2
11
Kellogg, Matt
11
Buena
18.93
-1.4
2
12
Baker, Joseph
12
Thousand Oaks TF
18.95
-1.4
2
13
Fry, Joshua
11
Dos Pueblos
19.12
-1.8
1
14
Garcia, Milos
11
Moorpark
19.55
-1.8
1
15
Chirigotis, Logan
10
Simi Valley
19.56
-2.7
4
16
Dacanay, Matt
12
Thousand Oaks TF
19.82
-1.8
1
17
Woolsey, Matt
12
Simi Valley
19.94
-2.7
4
18
Carmona, Adam
11
Rio Mesa
20.08
-1.4
2
19
Messerly, Nicholas
11
Royal
20.41
-1.4
2
20
Tamayo, Ezequiel G.
11
Channel Islands
20.42
-1.4
2
21
Gesser, Michael
12
Adolfo Camarillo
20.43
-1.2
3
22
Galladande, Supunhero
12
Arcadia
20.46
-1.2
3
23
Swindle, Joseph
11
Adolfo Camarillo
20.53
-2.7
4
24
Gozal, Justin
12
Arcadia
20.97
-1.4
2
25
Gonzales, Paul
12
Channel Islands
21.58
-1.2
3
26
LeDuc, Troy
12
Adolfo Camarillo
21.72
-2.7
4
27
Pachorek, Mark
12
Arcadia
22.06
-1.8
1
28
Tapia, Luis
11
Rio Mesa
23.79
-1.2
3
Mens 300m Hurdles Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Muscarella, Ryan
10
Adolfo Camarillo
43.73
2
2
Mkpado, Kele
10
San Marcos
43.77
1
3
Morse, Nicolas
10
Westlake
44.11
2
4
Capotosto, Christopher
10
Simi Valley
44.31
1
5
Cordoba, Juan
10
Buena
44.62
2
6
Moran, Roan
10
Ventura
44.72
1
7
Egerer, Brandon
9
Westlake
45.09
1
8
Cordasco, Cade
9
Calabasas
45.26
3
9
Mullin, Davis
9
San Marcos
46.38
2
10
Tomuta, Vlad
10
Buena
46.78
3
11
Moss, Richard
10
Simi Valley
46.95
2
12
Vargas, Nick
10
Moorpark
46.99
3
13
Salgado, Kiasa
9
Santa Barbara
47.33
2
14
Alday, Will
10
Buena
47.97
4
15
Pench, Ryan
10
Royal
48.70
2
16
Chen, William
10
Arcadia
48.90
1
17
Danza, Cliff
10
Buena
49.07
4
18
Virgines, Colin
9
Thousand Oaks TF
49.38
1
19
Colvin, Cole
9
Royal
49.78
3
20
De La Cruz, Marco
10
Simi Valley
50.69
4
21
Marlow, Andrew
9
St. Bonaventure
51.27
2
22
Norman, Tyler
10
Moorpark
51.57
1
23
Cortes, Isaac
10
Santa Barbara
51.77
3
24
Sattler, Dillon
9
Calabasas
51.81
5
25
Magdaleno, Kyle
9
Ventura
52.35
2
26
De Santiago, Daniel
10
St. Bonaventure
52.71
3
27
Forsberg, Dag
10
Westlake
53.19
3
28
ARONOFF, MITCHELL
10
Calabasas
53.23
4
29
Duran, Luis
9
Buena
53.31
5
30
Ortiz, Juan
9
Oxnard
53.36
1
31
Sandoval, Jo Jo
10
St. Bonaventure
55.09
1
32
Mangola, Blake
09
Moorpark
55.45
4
33
Almazan, Pablo
10
St. Bonaventure
55.72
5
34
Stokes, Nathan
10
Santa Barbara
56.43
4
35
Juarez, Steven
10
St. Bonaventure
56.55
4
36
Kyle, Max
9
Santa Barbara
57.19
5
37
Holloman, Austin
10
Simi Valley
58.16
5
38
Lemos, John
9
San Marcos
59.15
4
39
Barnum, Vance
9
Ventura
1:00.40c
3
40
Currie, Nick
10
Adolfo Camarillo
1:00.41c
3
41
Velador, Paul
09
Moorpark
1:01.44c
4
Mens 300m Hurdles JR/SR
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
O'Bryan, Sean
12
Westlake
40.43
2
2
Negrete, Davis
12
Simi Valley
41.99
1
3
Concepcion, Vincent
11
Channel Islands
42.12
1
4
Billing, Alex
11
Simi Valley
42.87
3
5
Dacanay, Matt
12
Thousand Oaks TF
43.45
1
6
Dhuart, Dallin
12
Adolfo Camarillo
43.50
1
7
Esswein, Brandon
12
Simi Valley
43.69
4
8
Baker, Joseph
12
Thousand Oaks TF
44.58
3
9
Fry, Joshua
11
Dos Pueblos
44.59
3
10
Wilson, Jonathan
12
San Marcos
44.91
1
11
Cook, Joe
11
St. Bonaventure
45.05
1
12
Garrett, Ethan
11
Moorpark
45.23
1
13
Espinoza, Jesus
11
Rio Mesa
45.68
1
14
Swindle, Joseph
11
Adolfo Camarillo
45.76
4
15
Wu, Andy
11
Arcadia
45.94
1
16
Santander, Christain
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
45.96
2
17
O'Bryan, Neil
12
Westlake
46.20
3
18
Messerly, Nicholas
11
Royal
46.61
2
19
Verret, Brian
11
Arcadia
46.63
2
20
Rollins, Jaelin
11
Simi Valley
46.77
5
21
Tamayo, Ezequiel G.
11
Channel Islands
46.80
5
21
Woolsey, Matt
12
Simi Valley
46.80
4
23
Rieck, Brandon
11
Dos Pueblos
47.77
4
24
Darrington, Byron
12
Buena
47.94
3
25
Cortez, Michael
11
Simi Valley
48.20
4
26
Carroll, Eric
10
Simi Valley
48.59
5
27
Huang, Jack
12
Arcadia
48.65
3
28
Galladande, Supunhero
12
Arcadia
48.87
4
29
Kellogg, Matt
11
Buena
49.03
2
30
Lodter, Brandon
11
Simi Valley
49.43
4
31
Gesser, Michael
12
Adolfo Camarillo
49.75
2
32
Hoang, Brandon
12
Oxnard
50.03
2
33
Chirigotis, Logan
10
Simi Valley
50.39
5
34
Villalpando, Michael
11
Dos Pueblos
50.43
2
35
Gozal, Justin
12
Arcadia
51.13
5
36
Alverez, Erik
12
Channel Islands
51.16
4
37
Rayfield, Jordan
11
Calabasas
51.51
3
38
Hagman-Lawson, Stone
11
Moorpark
51.85
4
39
Gonzales, Paul
12
Channel Islands
52.90
3
--
Garcia, Milos
11
Moorpark
DNF
3
--
Adderly, Roosevelt
12
Santa Barbara
DNF
2
Mens 4x100m Relay Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Adolfo Camarillo
45.53
2
2
Relay Team
Arcadia
45.82
1
3
Relay Team
Simi Valley
45.92
2
4
Relay Team
Rio Mesa
46.03
2
5
Relay Team
Thousand Oaks TF
47.21
2
6
Relay Team
Channel Islands
47.48
1
7
Relay Team
Ventura
47.50
1
8
Relay Team
San Marcos
47.79
1
9
Relay Team
Simi Valley
48.04
2
10
Relay Team
Pacifica (Oxnard
48.16
2
11
Relay Team
Buena
48.24
1
12
Relay Team
Calabasas
48.28
1
13
Relay Team
St. Bonaventure
48.45
1
14
Relay Team
Channel Islands
48.90
1
15
Relay Team
Royal
48.95
1
16
Relay Team
Simi Valley
50.59
2
--
Relay Team
Santa Barbara
DNF
2
Mens 4x100m Relay JR/SR
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
St. Bonaventure
43.50
2
2
Relay Team
Rio Mesa
43.84
1
3
Relay Team
Pacifica (Oxnard
43.95
2
4
Relay Team
San Marcos
44.13
2
5
Relay Team
Adolfo Camarillo
44.14
1
6
Relay Team
Arcadia
44.29
2
7
Relay Team
Oak Park
44.66
1
8
Relay Team
Channel Islands
44.73
2
9
Relay Team
Nordhoff
44.75
1
10
Relay Team
Thousand Oaks TF
45.69
1
11
Relay Team
Rio Mesa
45.87
3
12
Relay Team
Moorpark
45.94
3
13
Relay Team
Simi Valley
46.12
3
13
Relay Team
St. Bonaventure
46.12
2
15
Relay Team
Santa Barbara
46.27
1
16
Relay Team
Royal
46.46
3
17
Relay Team
Pacifica (Oxnard
46.49
2
18
Relay Team
Buena
46.53
3
19
Relay Team
Oxnard
46.54
2
20
Relay Team
Hueneme
48.50
1
21
Relay Team
Oxnard
48.55
3
22
Relay Team
Royal
48.85
3
23
Relay Team
Hueneme
51.21
1
--
Relay Team
Dos Pueblos
DNF
2
--
Relay Team
Oxnard
DNF
3
Mens 4x400m Relay Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Arcadia
3:41.60
1
2
Relay Team
Moorpark
3:49.98
1
3
Relay Team
Buena
3:50.61
2
4
Relay Team
San Marcos
3:51.44
2
5
Relay Team
Royal
3:52.04
2
6
Relay Team
Santa Barbara
3:52.13
1
7
Relay Team
Thousand Oaks TF
3:55.44
1
8
Relay Team
Pacifica (Oxnard
3:59.82
1
9
Relay Team
St. Bonaventure
4:01.15
1
10
Relay Team
Dos Pueblos
4:04.35
2
11
Relay Team
San Marcos
4:05.48
2
12
Relay Team
Westlake
4:08.16
2
Mens 4x400m Relay JR/SR
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Westlake
3:23.64
1
2
Relay Team
Rio Mesa
3:24.55
1
3
Relay Team
Pacifica (Oxnard
3:31.92
1
4
Relay Team
Royal
3:33.36
3
5
Relay Team
Thousand Oaks TF
3:33.44
1
6
Relay Team
Nordhoff
3:34.57
2
7
Relay Team
San Marcos
3:35.46
2
8
Relay Team
Moorpark
3:36.31
3
9
Relay Team
Dos Pueblos
3:37.30
1
10
Relay Team
St. Bonaventure
3:39.56
2
11
Relay Team
Channel Islands
3:41.40
1
12
Relay Team
Simi Valley
3:41.90
3
13
Relay Team
Arcadia
3:43.50
3
14
Relay Team
Oxnard
3:44.45
2
15
Relay Team
Dos Pueblos
3:45.47
2
16
Relay Team
Santa Barbara
3:45.63
3
17
Relay Team
Oxnard
3:57.81
3
18
Relay Team
Pacifica (Oxnard
4:01.64
3
19
Relay Team
Pacifica (Oxnard
4:14.03
3
20
Relay Team
Hueneme
4:14.13
2
Mens Shot Put Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gonzalez, Jorge
10
Ventura
51-04.00
(15.65m)
1
2
Sanders, Alec
10
Simi Valley
45-05.50
(13.86m)
1
3
Weitzman, Bryan
10
Oak Park
44-10.00
(13.67m)
1
4
Chisholm, Sean
10
Adolfo Camarillo
42-10.00
(13.06m)
1
5
Saipale-Sanchez, Samual
10
St. Bonaventure
42-09.00
(13.03m)
1
6
Cruz, Angel
10
Ventura
42-00.00
(12.80m)
1
7
Rodriguez, Eddie
10
Channel Islands
41-10.00
(12.75m)
1
8
Stanfield, Austin
10
Simi Valley
41-03.00
(12.57m)
1
9
Flores, Anthony
10
Rio Mesa
40-07.50
(12.38m)
1
10
Ponciano, Jarod
10
Moorpark
40-06.00
(12.34m)
1
11
Vernoy, Charles
10
Ventura
40-03.00
(12.27m)
1
12
Litten, Austin
10
Ventura
40-02.00
(12.24m)
1
13
Aloma, John
10
Simi Valley
39-10.50
(12.15m)
1
14
Tran, Justin
10
Arcadia
39-06.00
(12.04m)
1
15
Vallejo-Howard, Tlaloc
10
San Marcos
39-03.00
(11.96m)
1
16
Roddick, Casey
9
St. Bonaventure
38-11.00
(11.86m)
1
16
Amerault, Noah
10
Adolfo Camarillo
38-11.00
(11.86m)
1
18
Ball, Jarrison
10
San Marcos
38-06.00
(11.73m)
1
19
Espinosa, Elijah
9
Oak Park
38-05.00
(11.71m)
1
20
Escobar, Julian
09
Simi Valley
38-00.00
(11.58m)
1
21
Roberts, Austin
10
Simi Valley
37-10.50
(11.54m)
1
21
Kalaniopio, Phillip
10
Simi Valley
37-10.50
(11.54m)
1
23
Sharpe, DJ
10
Dos Pueblos
37-04.00
(11.38m)
1
24
Goodman, Issac
10
Royal
37-02.00
(11.33m)
1
25
Boyd, Robert
10
Moorpark
37-00.50
(11.29m)
1
26
Reveles, Adam
10
Buena
37-00.00
(11.28m)
1
27
Murillo, CJ
10
St. Bonaventure
36-11.00
(11.25m)
1
28
Luna, Danny
10
St. Bonaventure
36-04.00
(11.07m)
1
28
Beltran, Juan
10
Ventura
36-04.00
(11.07m)
1
30
Madrid, Jorge R.
10
Channel Islands
36-03.00
(11.05m)
1
31
Nothwang, Jack
10
Ventura
35-05.50
(10.81m)
1
32
Cook, Ben
9
St. Bonaventure
35-05.00
(10.80m)
1
33
DeMoss, Justin
9
Adolfo Camarillo
35-03.00
(10.74m)
1
33
Mora, Aaron
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
35-03.00
(10.74m)
1
35
Hinich, Jonathan
10
Thousand Oaks TF
35-01.50
(10.71m)
1
36
Khatra, Sahil
10
Simi Valley
34-08.50
(10.58m)
1
37
Woodard, Ryan
9
St. Bonaventure
34-08.00
(10.57m)
1
38
Alejandre, Daniel
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
34-07.50
(10.55m)
1
39
Swain, Amari
10
Simi Valley
34-05.00
(10.49m)
1
39
Sanchezq, Sebastian
9
St. Bonaventure
34-05.00
(10.49m)
1
41
Rees, Emmett
9
Santa Barbara
34-00.00
(10.36m)
1
42
Spear, Jordan
9
Ventura
33-10.00
(10.31m)
1
43
Deadwylier, Nathaniel
10
Simi Valley
33-08.00
(10.26m)
1
43
Hill, Eli
9
St. Bonaventure
33-08.00
(10.26m)
1
45
Bustos, Thomas
10
Buena
33-05.00
(10.19m)
1
45
Tomlinson, James
10
San Marcos
33-05.00
(10.19m)
1
47
Bernardino, Christopher
10
Channel Islands
33-04.50
(10.17m)
1
48
Morales, Fernando
10
Moorpark
33-03.00
(10.13m)
1
48
Steiner, Jackson
10
Ventura
33-03.00
(10.13m)
1
50
Godinez, Andres
9
Thousand Oaks TF
33-01.50
(10.10m)
1
51
McDonald, Richard Kelly
9
San Marcos
32-11.00
(10.03m)
1
52
Korotzer, Matthew
10
Moorpark
32-10.00
(10.01m)
1
53
Hernandez, Giovanni
10
Channel Islands
32-09.50
(9.99m)
1
54
Eilbacher, Jack
9
Dos Pueblos
32-07.00
(9.93m)
1
55
Espinosa, Michael
9
St. Bonaventure
32-04.50
(9.87m)
1
56
Kneable, Jordan
9
San Marcos
32-03.00
(9.83m)
1
57
Juarez, Martin
10
St. Bonaventure
32-01.00
(9.78m)
1
58
Leko, Nicholas
9
Thousand Oaks TF
31-11.50
(9.74m)
1
59
Ziegeler, Drew
10
Moorpark
31-10.50
(9.72m)
1
60
Macias, Alejandro
10
Rio Mesa
31-09.00
(9.68m)
1
61
Alfaro, Efrain
10
Oxnard
31-07.00
(9.63m)
1
62
Vasquez, Joseph
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
31-06.00
(9.60m)
1
62
Burgos, Elijah
9
Rio Mesa
31-06.00
(9.60m)
1
64
Zavala, Adolfo
10
St. Bonaventure
31-04.00
(9.55m)
1
64
Maldonado, Jacob
10
Rio Mesa
31-04.00
(9.55m)
1
66
Arias, Estevan
10
San Marcos
31-03.00
(9.53m)
1
67
Valdes, Richard
9
St. Bonaventure
31-02.00
(9.50m)
1
68
Araiza, Bryan
10
Buena
30-10.50
(9.41m)
1
68
Pacheco, Carlos
10
Rio Mesa
30-10.50
(9.41m)
1
70
Ramirez, Nikolas
10
Buena
30-09.00
(9.37m)
1
71
Warlaumont, Travis
9
Ventura
30-08.00
(9.35m)
1
71
Kavon, Hayden
9
Rio Mesa
30-08.00
(9.35m)
1
71
Vera, Andrew
10
Buena
30-08.00
(9.35m)
1
74
Chang, Andrew
10
Arcadia
30-01.00
(9.17m)
1
75
Young, Damon
9
Rio Mesa
29-05.00
(8.97m)
1
76
Reagan, Mitchell
10
Buena
29-03.50
(8.93m)
1
76
Razo, Andrew
11
Channel Islands
29-03.50
(8.93m)
1
78
Hernandez, Alejandro
10
Channel Islands
29-01.00
(8.86m)
1
78
Bowman, Malcolm
10
St. Bonaventure
29-01.00
(8.86m)
1
80
Cavaletto, Brendan
9
St. Bonaventure
28-07.00
(8.71m)
1
81
Holzman, Oren
10
Moorpark
28-05.00
(8.66m)
1
82
Salas, Cezar
9
Oxnard
27-08.00
(8.43m)
1
83
Bennington, Michael
09
Moorpark
27-07.50
(8.42m)
1
84
Vasquez, Ronnie
9
Rio Mesa
27-06.00
(8.38m)
1
85
Jimenez, Daniel
10
Buena
27-04.00
(8.33m)
1
85
Bolante, Crossefino
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
27-04.00
(8.33m)
1
85
Eddy, Jackson
9
San Marcos
27-04.00
(8.33m)
1
88
Harrah, Joshua
9
San Marcos
27-01.00
(8.26m)
1
89
Lopez, Jayson
9
St. Bonaventure
26-10.00
(8.18m)
1
90
Juarez, Andres
9
Pacifica (Oxnard
26-09.50
(8.17m)
1
91
Rivera, Jeremy
Moorpark
26-02.00
(7.98m)
1
92
Satumba Jr, Michael
10
Oxnard
25-01.00
(7.65m)
1
93
Lam, Ekin
10
Dos Pueblos
24-02.50
(7.38m)
1
94
MacLean, Aaron
09
Moorpark
23-09.00
(7.24m)
1
95
Rabizadeh, Andre
9
Calabasas
23-02.00
(7.06m)
1
96
Cousins, Keaton
10
Thousand Oaks TF
19-00.00
(5.79m)
1
--
Khalil, Ali
10
San Marcos
ND
(--)
1
Mens Shot Put JR/SR
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ji, Joshua
12
Arcadia
56-06.00
(17.22m)
1
2
Dickinson, Jonathan
12
Dos Pueblos
52-01.50
(15.89m)
1
3
Ochoa, Joseph
12
Dos Pueblos
51-03.50
(15.63m)
1
4
Uebelhardt, Kevin
12
Moorpark
51-00.00
(15.54m)
1
4
Harrison, Devon
11
Ventura
51-00.00
(15.54m)
1
6
Silecchio, Donnie
12
Simi Valley
46-04.00
(14.12m)
1
7
Lopez, Ricardo
12
Channel Islands
46-03.00
(14.10m)
1
8
Beckman, Andrew
11
Ventura
44-00.00
(13.41m)
1
9
Diaz, Elliott
12
Oxnard
43-11.00
(13.39m)
1
10
Perez, Gilbert
12
Channel Islands
43-10.50
(13.37m)
1
11
Torres, Nicolas
12
Rio Mesa
43-03.50
(13.20m)
1
12
Hamrick, Zachary
12
St. Bonaventure
42-03.00
(12.88m)
1
13
De Castro, Abel
12
Arcadia
41-09.50
(12.74m)
1
14
May, Jared
11
Ventura
40-11.00
(12.47m)
1
15
Herrera, Adam
12
Oxnard
40-05.00
(12.32m)
1
16
Jones, Shumon
11
Rio Mesa
40-04.50
(12.31m)
1
17
Angulo, Rodrigo
12
Thousand Oaks TF
40-04.00
(12.29m)
1
18
Leak, Kenneth
11
Thousand Oaks TF
40-00.00
(12.19m)
1
19
Graczyk, Tucker
12
Adolfo Camarillo
39-10.00
(12.14m)
1
20
Lau, Chester
11
Arcadia
39-06.50
(12.05m)
1
21
Riemen, Nicholas
12
Thousand Oaks TF
39-03.50
(11.98m)
1
22
Gunderson, Neil
11
St. Bonaventure
39-00.00
(11.89m)
1
23
Gomez, Anthony
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
38-10.00
(11.84m)
1
24
Frazier, Jordan
11
Buena
38-08.00
(11.79m)
1
25
Arroyo, Steve
11
Ventura
38-06.50
(11.75m)
1
26
Gil, Javier
12
San Marcos
38-06.00
(11.73m)
1
27
Baker, Joseph
12
Thousand Oaks TF
37-11.00
(11.56m)
1
28
Sookikian, Jordan
12
Thousand Oaks TF
37-00.00
(11.28m)
1
29
Estridge, Jeffrey
12
Oxnard
36-10.50
(11.24m)
1
30
Cervantes, Osvaldo
11
San Marcos
36-10.00
(11.23m)
1
31
Alvarez, Ernesto
12
Hueneme
36-06.50
(11.14m)
1
32
Nguyen, Schuyler
12
Adolfo Camarillo
36-05.00
(11.10m)
1
32
Landeros, Robert
12
San Marcos
36-05.00
(11.10m)
1
34
Litten, Jacob
11
Rio Mesa
35-10.00
(10.92m)
1
35
Pineda, Esteban
12
Thousand Oaks TF
35-09.00
(10.90m)
1
36
Thomas, Gabriel
12
Buena
35-08.50
(10.88m)
1
37
Alamillo, Cristian
12
Buena
35-06.00
(10.82m)
1
38
Dotsy, Patrick
12
St. Bonaventure
35-05.00
(10.80m)
1
39
Pool, Christopher
11
Calabasas
35-01.50
(10.71m)
1
39
Reed, Spencer
11
Thousand Oaks TF
35-01.50
(10.71m)
1
39
Kang, Gabriel
12
San Marcos
35-01.50
(10.71m)
1
42
Zeppeiro, Peter
12
Adolfo Camarillo
35-00.00
(10.67m)
1
42
Chittenden, Craig
12
Oxnard
35-00.00
(10.67m)
1
44
Pugh, Coop
12
San Marcos
34-11.00
(10.64m)
1
45
Keyes, Travis
12
Adolfo Camarillo
34-07.00
(10.54m)
1
45
Price, Justin
11
Buena
34-07.00
(10.54m)
1
47
Colon, Eduardo
12
Adolfo Camarillo
34-05.50
(10.50m)
1
48
Raguini, Vincent
11
St. Bonaventure
34-05.00
(10.49m)
1
49
Ponce, Nick
12
Adolfo Camarillo
34-03.00
(10.44m)
1
50
De Leon Barrios, Eduardo
11
Buena
33-08.50
(10.27m)
1
51
Macias, Andrew
12
Oxnard
33-04.50
(10.17m)
1
52
Yanagihara, Robert
11
Buena
33-00.00
(10.06m)
1
53
Curtis, Patrick
11
Thousand Oaks TF
32-11.50
(10.05m)
1
54
Clifton, Camron
11
Calabasas
32-09.00
(9.98m)
1
55
Armenta, Eriberto
12
Hueneme
32-04.00
(9.86m)
1
56
Riedmiller, Jason
12
Buena
32-02.00
(9.80m)
1
57
Reveles, Ramiro
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
32-01.00
(9.78m)
1
58
Marostica, Andrew
12
Buena
31-11.50
(9.74m)
1
59
Mendez, James
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
31-10.00
(9.70m)
1
60
Zendejas, Jesus
12
Adolfo Camarillo
31-08.00
(9.65m)
1
61
Knowles, Patrick
12
San Marcos
31-05.00
(9.58m)
1
62
Lopez, Mathew
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
31-04.00
(9.55m)
1
63
Tapia, Luis
11
Rio Mesa
31-03.00
(9.53m)
1
64
Santisteban, Alan
11
Royal
30-06.00
(9.30m)
1
65
Edzhuryan, Burt
12
Adolfo Camarillo
30-03.00
(9.22m)
1
66
Tuano, Artrose
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
29-09.50
(9.08m)
1
67
Bales, Blake
11
Adolfo Camarillo
29-07.50
(9.03m)
1
68
Anaya, Phillip
11
Rio Mesa
29-06.50
(9.00m)
1
69
Jeon, Marcus
12
Arcadia
29-06.00
(8.99m)
1
70
Sewell, Kiyah
11
Buena
29-02.00
(8.89m)
1
71
Smith, Daniel
11
San Marcos
28-08.00
(8.74m)
1
72
Iwata, Yujin
12
Royal
28-01.50
(8.57m)
1
73
Mendez, Alejandro
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
28-00.50
(8.55m)
1
74
Perez, Thomas
11
Calabasas
27-08.00
(8.43m)
1
75
Briones, Jacob
12
San Marcos
27-04.00
(8.33m)
1
76
Benson, Michael P
12
Calabasas
27-02.00
(8.28m)
1
77
Lisea, Reed
12
San Marcos
24-11.00
(7.59m)
1
78
O'Conner, Nicholas
11
Buena
24-09.50
(7.56m)
1
79
Rousseau, Skylar
11
San Marcos
24-08.50
(7.53m)
1
80
Morales, Alex
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
20-11.00
(6.38m)
1
--
Haggerty, Tealon Mac
12
Arcadia
ND
(--)
1
Mens Discus Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Carrillo, Kyle
10
Westlake
143-08
(43.79m)
1
2
Gonzalez, Jorge
10
Ventura
128-00
(39.01m)
1
3
Sanders, Alec
10
Simi Valley
123-09.50
(37.73m)
1
4
Ball, Jarrison
10
San Marcos
117-10.75
(35.93m)
1
5
Vernoy, Charles
10
Ventura
117-10
(35.92m)
1
6
Otal, Robbie
09
Oak Park
116-09
(35.59m)
1
7
Goodman, Issac
10
Royal
115-02
(35.10m)
1
8
Bennington, Michael
09
Moorpark
114-04
(34.85m)
1
9
Vallejo-Howard, Tlaloc
10
San Marcos
109-07.50
(33.41m)
1
10
Saipale-Sanchez, Samual
10
St. Bonaventure
107-06.50
(32.78m)
1
11
Kalaniopio, Phillip
10
Simi Valley
106-07
(32.49m)
1
12
Weitzman, Bryan
10
Oak Park
105-05
(32.13m)
1
13
Woodard, Ryan
9
St. Bonaventure
105-03
(32.08m)
1
14
Stanfield, Austin
10
Simi Valley
104-10.50
(31.97m)
1
15
Ponciano, Jarod
10
Moorpark
104-00.50
(31.71m)
1
16
Alejandre, Daniel
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
101-01
(30.81m)
1
17
Sanchezq, Sebastian
9
St. Bonaventure
101-00
(30.78m)
1
18
Chang, Andrew
10
Arcadia
100-11
(30.76m)
1
19
Swain, Amari
10
Simi Valley
100-09.50
(30.72m)
1
20
Nothwang, Jack
10
Ventura
97-08
(29.77m)
1
21
Amerault, Noah
10
Adolfo Camarillo
97-01.75
(29.61m)
1
22
Rodriguez, Eddie
10
Channel Islands
96-06
(29.41m)
1
23
Hinich, Jonathan
10
Thousand Oaks TF
96-00
(29.26m)
1
24
Deadwylier, Nathaniel
10
Simi Valley
95-09
(29.18m)
1
25
Cook, Ben
9
St. Bonaventure
95-05
(29.08m)
1
26
Escobar, Julian
09
Simi Valley
94-10.50
(28.92m)
1
27
Roddick, Casey
9
St. Bonaventure
92-04
(28.14m)
1
28
Litten, Austin
10
Ventura
92-00
(28.04m)
1
29
Khalil, Ali
10
San Marcos
91-11
(28.02m)
1
30
Murillo, CJ
10
St. Bonaventure
91-10
(27.99m)
1
31
Aloma, John
10
Simi Valley
91-02.50
(27.80m)
1
32
Tomlinson, James
10
San Marcos
90-04
(27.53m)
1
33
Calce, Joe
10
Oak Park
87-07
(26.70m)
1
34
Reagan, Mitchell
10
Buena
85-05
(26.04m)
1
35
Flores, Anthony
10
Rio Mesa
84-05
(25.73m)
1
36
Steiner, Jackson
10
Ventura
84-02
(25.65m)
1
37
Morales, Fernando
10
Moorpark
84-00
(25.60m)
1
38
Macias, Alejandro
10
Rio Mesa
83-08
(25.50m)
1
39
Ramirez, Nikolas
10
Buena
83-07.50
(25.49m)
1
40
McDonald, Richard Kelly
9
San Marcos
82-09
(25.22m)
1
41
Roberts, Austin
10
Simi Valley
80-01
(24.41m)
1
42
Bowman, Malcolm
10
St. Bonaventure
79-08
(24.28m)
1
42
Hernandez, Alejandro
10
Channel Islands
79-08
(24.28m)
1
44
Juarez, Martin
10
St. Bonaventure
78-11
(24.05m)
1
45
Beltran, Juan
10
Ventura
78-09
(24.00m)
1
46
Arias, Estevan
10
San Marcos
77-09
(23.70m)
1
47
Reveles, Adam
10
Buena
77-05.50
(23.61m)
1
48
Godinez, Andres
9
Thousand Oaks TF
77-00
(23.47m)
1
49
Cavaletto, Brendan
9
St. Bonaventure
76-09.50
(23.41m)
1
50
Mora, Aaron
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
76-08
(23.37m)
1
51
Chisholm, Sean
10
Adolfo Camarillo
75-10.75
(23.13m)
1
52
Araiza, Bryan
10
Buena
75-10.50
(23.13m)
1
53
Hernandez, Giovanni
10
Channel Islands
74-11
(22.83m)
1
54
Baker, Jocob
10
Thousand Oaks TF
74-09
(22.78m)
1
55
Eddy, Jackson
9
San Marcos
73-04
(22.35m)
1
56
Madrid, Jorge R.
10
Channel Islands
72-11
(22.23m)
1
57
Warlaumont, Travis
9
Ventura
72-07
(22.12m)
1
58
Alfaro, Efrain
10
Oxnard
72-06.50
(22.11m)
1
59
Zavala, Adolfo
10
St. Bonaventure
71-11
(21.92m)
1
60
Bolante, Crossefino
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
70-10.75
(21.61m)
1
61
Lopez, Jayson
9
St. Bonaventure
70-03
(21.41m)
1
62
Wuesthoff, Luke
10
Newbury Park
70-01
(21.36m)
1
63
Espinosa, Michael
9
St. Bonaventure
68-08.25
(20.94m)
1
64
Maldonado, Jacob
10
Rio Mesa
68-08
(20.93m)
1
65
Hill, Eli
9
St. Bonaventure
68-07
(20.90m)
1
66
Kavon, Hayden
9
Rio Mesa
67-08
(20.62m)
1
66
Prutzman, Buddy
10
Adolfo Camarillo
67-08
(20.62m)
1
68
Bernardino, Christopher
10
Channel Islands
67-02.50
(20.49m)
1
69
Young, Damon
9
Rio Mesa
66-08
(20.32m)
1
70
Juarez, Andres
9
Pacifica (Oxnard
66-02.75
(20.19m)
1
71
Spear, Jordan
9
Ventura
65-01
(19.84m)
1
72
Bustos, Thomas
10
Buena
64-02
(19.56m)
1
73
Pacheco, Carlos
10
Rio Mesa
63-02
(19.25m)
1
74
Kneable, Jordan
9
San Marcos
61-05
(18.72m)
1
75
Salas, Cezar
9
Oxnard
59-01
(18.01m)
1
76
Vasquez, Ronnie
9
Rio Mesa
58-11
(17.96m)
1
77
Villacrucis, Luciano Mig
9
San Marcos
58-07.50
(17.87m)
1
78
Vera, Andrew
10
Buena
58-00
(17.68m)
1
79
Leko, Nicholas
9
Thousand Oaks TF
56-11
(17.35m)
1
80
Harrah, Joshua
9
San Marcos
54-09.50
(16.70m)
1
81
Jimenez, Daniel
10
Buena
53-06
(16.31m)
1
82
Vasquez, Joseph
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
52-01.50
(15.89m)
1
83
Satumba Jr, Michael
10
Oxnard
51-11
(15.82m)
1
84
Toll, Jordan
09
Moorpark
48-04
(14.73m)
1
85
Razo, Andrew
11
Channel Islands
44-10
(13.67m)
1
86
Cousins, Keaton
10
Thousand Oaks TF
37-06
(11.43m)
1
--
Khatra, Sahil
10
Simi Valley
ND
(--)
1
--
Cruz, Angel
10
Ventura
ND
(--)
1
Mens Discus JR/SR
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ji, Joshua
12
Arcadia
151-05.50
(46.16m)
1
2
Uebelhardt, Kevin
12
Moorpark
145-08
(44.40m)
1
3
Dickinson, Jonathan
12
Dos Pueblos
142-11
(43.56m)
1
4
Diaz, Elliott
12
Oxnard
140-03
(42.75m)
1
5
Perez, Gilbert
12
Channel Islands
131-00.50
(39.94m)
1
6
Ochoa, Joseph
12
Dos Pueblos
129-05
(39.45m)
1
7
Silecchio, Donnie
12
Simi Valley
128-03
(39.09m)
1
8
Beckman, Andrew
11
Ventura
122-09
(37.41m)
1
9
Torres, Nicolas
12
Rio Mesa
121-11
(37.16m)
1
10
Haggerty, Tealon Mac
12
Arcadia
118-10
(36.22m)
1
11
Arroyo, Steve
11
Ventura
117-08
(35.86m)
1
12
Lopez, Ricardo
12
Channel Islands
117-06
(35.81m)
1
13
Graczyk, Tucker
12
Adolfo Camarillo
116-11
(35.64m)
1
14
Frazier, Jordan
11
Buena
112-07
(34.32m)
1
15
May, Jared
11
Ventura
112-05
(34.26m)
1
16
Pugh, Coop
12
San Marcos
111-02
(33.88m)
1
17
Dotsy, Patrick
12
St. Bonaventure
111-00
(33.83m)
1
18
Winans, Brice
12
Ventura
109-09
(33.45m)
1
19
Baker, Joseph
12
Thousand Oaks TF
109-02
(33.27m)
1
20
Sookikian, Jordan
12
Thousand Oaks TF
108-10
(33.17m)
1
21
Price, Justin
11
Buena
108-03
(32.99m)
1
22
Gomez, Anthony
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
104-11.75
(32.00m)
1
23
Herrera, Adam
12
Oxnard
104-09.25
(31.93m)
1
24
Raguini, Vincent
11
St. Bonaventure
103-03
(31.47m)
1
25
Pineda, Esteban
12
Thousand Oaks TF
103-01
(31.42m)
1
26
Turk, Matthew
11
San Marcos
102-09.50
(31.33m)
1
27
Nguyen, Schuyler
12
Adolfo Camarillo
102-04
(31.19m)
1
28
Gil, Javier
12
San Marcos
101-07
(30.96m)
1
29
Leak, Kenneth
11
Thousand Oaks TF
101-03
(30.86m)
1
30
Mendez, James
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
99-09.75
(30.42m)
1
31
Gunderson, Neil
11
St. Bonaventure
99-00
(30.18m)
1
32
Macias, Andrew
12
Oxnard
98-02
(29.92m)
1
33
De Castro, Abel
12
Arcadia
96-05.75
(29.41m)
1
34
Estridge, Jeffrey
12
Oxnard
95-02
(29.01m)
1
35
Hughes, David
11
Moorpark
94-10
(28.91m)
1
36
Chittenden, Craig
12
Oxnard
94-05
(28.78m)
1
37
Santisteban, Alan
11
Royal
93-10
(28.60m)
1
38
Yanagihara, Robert
11
Buena
93-08.75
(28.57m)
1
39
Ponce, Nick
12
Adolfo Camarillo
92-03
(28.12m)
1
40
Cervantes, Osvaldo
11
San Marcos
89-10
(27.38m)
1
41
Anaya, Phillip
11
Rio Mesa
87-02
(26.57m)
1
42
Alvarez, Ernesto
12
Hueneme
86-07
(26.39m)
1
43
Zeppeiro, Peter
12
Adolfo Camarillo
86-01
(26.24m)
1
44
Riedmiller, Jason
12
Buena
85-01
(25.93m)
1
45
De Leon Barrios, Eduardo
11
Buena
84-11.50
(25.90m)
1
46
Reed, Spencer
11
Thousand Oaks TF
84-07
(25.78m)
1
47
O'Conner, Nicholas
11
Buena
83-05.75
(25.44m)
1
48
Iwata, Yujin
12
Royal
82-11
(25.27m)
1
49
Armenta, Eriberto
12
Hueneme
82-01
(25.02m)
1
50
Zendejas, Jesus
12
Adolfo Camarillo
81-05.50
(24.83m)
1
51
Curtis, Patrick
11
Thousand Oaks TF
81-01
(24.71m)
1
52
Sewell, Kiyah
11
Buena
80-08
(24.59m)
1
53
Smith, Daniel
11
San Marcos
79-05
(24.21m)
1
54
Mendez, Moises
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
78-05.25
(23.91m)
1
55
Tuano, Artrose
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
77-02
(23.52m)
1
56
Knowles, Patrick
12
San Marcos
74-11.50
(22.85m)
1
57
Marostica, Andrew
12
Buena
74-02
(22.61m)
1
58
Edzhuryan, Burt
12
Adolfo Camarillo
73-06
(22.40m)
1
59
Bales, Blake
11
Adolfo Camarillo
72-01
(21.97m)
1
60
Colon, Eduardo
12
Adolfo Camarillo
71-10
(21.89m)
1
61
Rousseau, Skylar
11
San Marcos
69-09.50
(21.27m)
1
62
Mendez, Alejandro
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
68-06
(20.88m)
1
63
Keyes, Travis
12
Adolfo Camarillo
68-05
(20.85m)
1
64
Jeon, Marcus
12
Arcadia
65-03.75
(19.91m)
1
65
Cerda, Edgar
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
62-04
(19.00m)
1
66
Reveles, Ramiro
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
62-02
(18.95m)
1
67
Lisea, Reed
12
San Marcos
61-07
(18.77m)
1
68
Lopez, Mathew
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
61-04.50
(18.71m)
1
69
Flores, Luis
11
Arcadia
61-00.50
(18.61m)
1
70
Morales, Alex
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
56-02.75
(17.14m)
1
71
Gonzales, Salvador
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
50-04.75
(15.36m)
1
--
Harrison, Devon
11
Ventura
ND
(--)
1
--
Hamrick, Zachary
12
St. Bonaventure
ND
(--)
1
--
Martinez, Justin
11
Westlake
ND
(--)
1
--
Lau, Chester
11
Arcadia
ND
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Peterson, Shane
10
Moorpark
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
2
Lawry, Christopher
10
Ventura
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
3
Norton, Scott
10
Moorpark
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
4
James, Joshua
10
Simi Valley
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
5
Hale, Gavin
10
Adolfo Camarillo
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
6
Sagely, Anthony
9
Thousand Oaks TF
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
7
Vernola, Vincent
10
Simi Valley
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
10
Hillman, Erik
10
Calabasas
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
8
Avilez, Nisani
10
Adolfo Camarillo
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
9
Jellison, Christopher
9
Santa Barbara
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
11
Ponce, Joey
10
Adolfo Camarillo
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
11
Wright, Hayden
10
Buena
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
11
Kemmerer, Spencer
9
Dos Pueblos
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
11
Virgines, Colin
9
Thousand Oaks TF
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
11
Vargas, Nick
10
Moorpark
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
16
Limones, Hafid
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
16
Patterson, James
10
Moorpark
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
16
Martinez, Gavin
9
Ventura
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
16
Lipp, Austin
10
Dos Pueblos
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
20
Tyson, Steven
10
Thousand Oaks TF
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
20
Otte, Luke
10
Simi Valley
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
20
Vecci, Gavin
9
Royal
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
20
Moghaddam, Keeyan
9
Calabasas
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
20
De La Cruz, Marco
10
Simi Valley
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
20
Benyshek, Cole
10
Simi Valley
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
26
Arrioga, Marco
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
26
Kuo, Sean
10
Dos Pueblos
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
26
Watson, Cody
10
Simi Valley
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
26
Morad, Ilan
10
Westlake
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
30
Zuniga, Victor
9
Adolfo Camarillo
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
30
Yamashita, Jake
9
Thousand Oaks TF
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
30
Paul, Zachary
9
Calabasas
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
30
Avalos, Alexander
10
Thousand Oaks TF
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
--
Trempy, Gabriel
9
Ventura
NH
(--)
1
--
Kistler, Aidan
9
St. Bonaventure
NH
(--)
1
--
Vincioni, Andrew
10
Royal
NH
(--)
1
--
Solivio, Caleb
10
Simi Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Moran, Samuel
10
Simi Valley
NH
(--)
1
Mens High Jump JR/SR
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ewing, Cameron
Newbury Park
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
2
Cho, Shin Sung (John)
12
Arcadia
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
3
Anderson, David
12
Channel Islands
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
4
Nofrey, Daniel
11
Dos Pueblos
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
5
McCormick, Sean
12
Royal
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
5
Fry, Joshua
11
Dos Pueblos
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
7
Chou, Justin
11
Arcadia
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
7
Vann, Gregory
11
Rio Mesa
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
9
Martin, Rajon
11
Rio Mesa
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
9
Durden, JD
11
Calabasas
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
9
Sturgeon, Taylor
11
Buena
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
9
Edwards, Eli
11
Moorpark
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
9
Rodgers, Cameron
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
14
Das, Alex
12
San Marcos
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
14
Coletti, Nicholas
11
Adolfo Camarillo
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
14
Parent, Zachary
11
Santa Barbara
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
17
Espinoza, Alan
12
Buena
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
17
Babauta, Devin
12
Oxnard
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
17
Glasper, Malik
11
Simi Valley
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
17
Richards, Brody
11
Moorpark
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
17
Lucero, Richard
12
St. Bonaventure
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
22
Swindle, Joseph
11
Adolfo Camarillo
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
22
Rohlfing, Mason
12
Thousand Oaks TF
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
22
Clow, Brian
11
St. Bonaventure
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
22
Messerly, Nicholas
11
Royal
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
26
Padilla, Noe
12
Oxnard
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
26
Vargas, David
9
St. Bonaventure
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
26
Arcian, Edward
12
Thousand Oaks TF
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
26
Fernandez, Nick
11
Simi Valley
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
--
Wolf, Max
11
Calabasas
NH
(--)
1
--
Spackman, Sam
11
San Marcos
NH
(--)
1
--
Rollins, Jaelin
11
Simi Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Ambriz, Eduardo
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
NH
(--)
1
--
Lance, Derek
12
Simi Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Moss, William
12
Simi Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Bobo, Theo
10
St. Bonaventure
NH
(--)
1
--
Morales, Jessie
11
Hueneme
NH
(--)
1
--
Campanella, Keegan
12
Royal
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ponce, Joey
10
Adolfo Camarillo
18-08.25
(5.70m)
nwi
1
2
Norton, Scott
10
Moorpark
18-05.75
(5.63m)
nwi
1
3
Hillman, Erik
10
Calabasas
18-05.50
(5.63m)
nwi
1
4
McCarver, Tyiler
11
Simi Valley
18-05.00
(5.61m)
nwi
1
5
Kytlica, Michael
10
Rio Mesa
18-03.00
(5.56m)
nwi
1
6
Sagely, Anthony
9
Thousand Oaks TF
18-00.00
(5.49m)
nwi
1
7
Cordoba, Juan
10
Buena
17-11.00
(5.46m)
nwi
1
8
Siverson, Isaiah
10
Royal
17-08.75
(5.40m)
nwi
1
9
Ngiratmab, Wesley
10
Ventura
17-07.00
(5.36m)
nwi
1
9
Wu, Matthew
10
Simi Valley
17-07.00
(5.36m)
nwi
1
11
Kim, Isaac
10
Ventura
17-06.50
(5.35m)
nwi
1
11
Wright, Hayden
10
Buena
17-06.50
(5.35m)
nwi
1
13
Hempy, Matthew
9
San Marcos
17-06.00
(5.33m)
nwi
1
14
Sourwine, Zach
10
Ventura
17-04.00
(5.28m)
nwi
1
14
Tyson, Steven
10
Thousand Oaks TF
17-04.00
(5.28m)
nwi
1
14
Romero, Keegan
10
St. Bonaventure
17-04.00
(5.28m)
nwi
1
17
Mottley, Marquis
10
Rio Mesa
17-01.50
(5.22m)
nwi
1
18
Sharpe, DJ
10
Dos Pueblos
17-01.25
(5.21m)
nwi
1
19
Alvarez, Dan
9
Rio Mesa
16-11.50
(5.17m)
nwi
1
20
Vargas, Nick
10
Moorpark
16-09.75
(5.12m)
nwi
1
21
Villa, Marco
10
St. Bonaventure
16-09.25
(5.11m)
nwi
1
22
Schulfer, James
9
Ventura
16-09.00
(5.11m)
nwi
1
23
Jellison, Christopher
9
Santa Barbara
16-08.25
(5.09m)
nwi
1
24
Avilez, Nisani
10
Adolfo Camarillo
16-07.75
(5.07m)
nwi
1
25
Avalos, Alexander
10
Thousand Oaks TF
16-07.50
(5.07m)
nwi
1
26
James, Joshua
10
Simi Valley
16-05.75
(5.02m)
nwi
1
27
Brown, Eric
10
Thousand Oaks TF
16-05.50
(5.02m)
nwi
1
28
Delong, Sterling
10
Thousand Oaks TF
16-05.25
(5.01m)
nwi
1
29
Sattler, Dillon
9
Calabasas
16-05.00
(5.00m)
nwi
1
29
Martinez, Adrik
9
Ventura
16-05.00
(5.00m)
nwi
1
31
Roberson, Donovan
9
St. Bonaventure
16-04.75
(5.00m)
nwi
1
32
Khalil, Ali
10
San Marcos
16-03.00
(4.95m)
nwi
1
33
Stubbs, Kenneth
9
Ventura
16-02.75
(4.95m)
nwi
1
34
Villanueva, Ronaldo
10
Ventura
16-02.50
(4.94m)
nwi
1
34
Zielsdorf, Mark
9
St. Bonaventure
16-02.50
(4.94m)
nwi
1
36
Moxley, Zachary
9
Thousand Oaks TF
16-01.50
(4.91m)
nwi
1
37
Garcia, Angel
10
Moorpark
16-00.50
(4.89m)
nwi
1
38
Cacciarelli, Jackie
9
Westlake
16-00.25
(4.88m)
nwi
1
39
Bigelow, Nicholas
10
Thousand Oaks TF
16-00.00
(4.88m)
nwi
1
39
Firme, Geoff
10
Buena
16-00.00
(4.88m)
nwi
1
41
Wirtz, Bradley
09
Simi Valley
15-10.75
(4.85m)
nwi
1
42
Ayers, Michael
10
Moorpark
15-10.50
(4.84m)
nwi
1
43
Delong, Alec
9
Thousand Oaks TF
15-10.00
(4.83m)
nwi
1
44
Thomas, Dominic
10
Thousand Oaks TF
15-09.50
(4.81m)
nwi
1
45
Matthews, Joshua
10
Moorpark
15-09.00
(4.80m)
nwi
1
45
Meis, Trevor
09
Moorpark
15-09.00
(4.80m)
nwi
1
47
Brinkman, Bryce
9
Royal
15-08.50
(4.79m)
nwi
1
47
Pettus, Samuel
9
Thousand Oaks TF
15-08.50
(4.79m)
nwi
1
49
Morad, Ilan
10
Westlake
15-08.25
(4.78m)
nwi
1
50
Russell, Elijah
9
San Marcos
15-08.00
(4.78m)
nwi
1
51
Ambriz, Alejandro
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
15-07.75
(4.77m)
nwi
1
52
Aparicio, Nahomi
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
15-07.25
(4.76m)
nwi
1
53
Fernandez, Carlos
9
Oxnard
15-06.00
(4.72m)
nwi
1
54
Marsik, Stryker
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
15-05.00
(4.70m)
nwi
1
54
Peterson, Kyle
10
Thousand Oaks TF
15-05.00
(4.70m)
nwi
1
54
Morrissey, Michael
9
Ventura
15-05.00
(4.70m)
nwi
1
57
O'Toole, Ryan
10
Thousand Oaks TF
15-04.50
(4.69m)
nwi
1
58
Hrychyk, Evan
09
Moorpark
15-04.00
(4.67m)
nwi
1
59
Phan, Justin
10
Simi Valley
15-02.50
(4.64m)
nwi
1
60
Casas, Joseph
9
Oxnard
15-02.00
(4.62m)
nwi
1
61
Jang, Seong Won
10
Arcadia
15-01.50
(4.61m)
nwi
1
62
Chen, William
10
Arcadia
15-00.25
(4.58m)
nwi
1
63
Altshule, Evan
9
Westlake
15-00.00
(4.57m)
nwi
1
64
Angeles, Nikko
9
Ventura
14-11.00
(4.55m)
nwi
1
64
Hartono, William
10
Moorpark
14-11.00
(4.55m)
nwi
1
66
Edelman, Matt
9
Westlake
14-10.50
(4.53m)
nwi
1
67
Ramirez, Jose
9
Ventura
14-10.00
(4.52m)
nwi
1
67
Chambers, Jacob
9
Buena
14-10.00
(4.52m)
nwi
1
69
Zuniga, Victor
9
Adolfo Camarillo
14-07.50
(4.46m)
nwi
1
70
Staples, Daniel
9
Ventura
14-06.00
(4.42m)
nwi
1
71
Munguia, Bryan
09
Simi Valley
14-05.75
(4.41m)
nwi
1
72
Dubois, Cameron
9
Thousand Oaks TF
14-05.00
(4.39m)
nwi
1
73
Castillo, Ryan
10
Rio Mesa
14-04.50
(4.38m)
nwi
1
74
Cuellar, Damian
9
Ventura
14-04.00
(4.37m)
nwi
1
75
Decarolis, Andrew
Moorpark
14-03.00
(4.34m)
nwi
1
75
Carrillo, Ricardo
10
Channel Islands
14-03.00
(4.34m)
nwi
1
77
Ngo, Darian
10
San Marcos
14-02.50
(4.33m)
nwi
1
78
Jessop, Jeffrey
10
Simi Valley
14-01.75
(4.31m)
nwi
1
79
Weller, Nicholas
9
Arcadia
14-01.00
(4.29m)
nwi
1
80
Gozali, Abrahmam
10
Arcadia
14-00.00
(4.27m)
nwi
1
80
Contreras, Eduardo
10
Calabasas
14-00.00
(4.27m)
nwi
1
82
Sieger, Derrick
11
Thousand Oaks TF
13-11.00
(4.24m)
nwi
1
82
Moon, Roy
10
Moorpark
13-11.00
(4.24m)
nwi
1
84
Enriquez, Rene A.
10
Channel Islands
13-10.50
(4.23m)
nwi
1
85
Chavez, Gonzalo
9
Pacifica (Oxnard
13-10.00
(4.22m)
nwi
1
86
Vazquez, German
9
Channel Islands
13-08.50
(4.18m)
nwi
1
87
Arroyo, Juan
10
Channel Islands
13-07.75
(4.16m)
nwi
1
88
Evangelista, John Paul
9
Buena
13-07.00
(4.14m)
nwi
1
88
Basden, Andrew
9
Thousand Oaks TF
13-07.00
(4.14m)
nwi
1
88
Barnum, Vance
9
Ventura
13-07.00
(4.14m)
nwi
1
91
Jackson, Brandon
10
Thousand Oaks TF
13-06.00
(4.11m)
nwi
1
92
Brisely, Ethan
09
Moorpark
13-05.50
(4.10m)
nwi
1
93
Villacrucis, Luciano Mig
9
San Marcos
13-05.00
(4.09m)
nwi
1
94
Shorb, Alexander
9
San Marcos
13-00.00
(3.96m)
nwi
1
95
Eckert, Brandon
10
Royal
12-11.25
(3.94m)
nwi
1
96
Singh, Vishay
10
Dos Pueblos
12-10.00
(3.91m)
nwi
1
97
Holmes, Anthony
09
Moorpark
12-09.25
(3.89m)
nwi
1
98
Ngubo, Trey
09
Moorpark
12-07.00
(3.84m)
nwi
1
99
Abbey, Chris
Simi Valley
12-05.50
(3.80m)
nwi
1
100
Alcantar, Ivan
10
Channel Islands
12-02.50
(3.72m)
nwi
1
101
Raya, Daniel
10
Channel Islands
11-11.00
(3.63m)
nwi
1
102
Cowden, Mathew
09
Moorpark
11-08.50
(3.57m)
nwi
1
103
Doody, Andrew
09
Moorpark
11-06.50
(3.52m)
nwi
1
104
Woolsey, Nicholas
10
Simi Valley
9-07.00
(2.92m)
nwi
1
--
Trempy, Gabriel
9
Ventura
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Kistler, Aidan
9
St. Bonaventure
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Medina, Alejandro
12
Oxnard
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Peterson, Shane
10
Moorpark
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump JR/SR
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Vann, Gregory
11
Rio Mesa
22-10.00
(6.96m)
nwi
1
2
Cho, Shin Sung (John)
12
Arcadia
21-11.75
(6.70m)
nwi
1
3
Warren, Justin
12
Adolfo Camarillo
20-01.50
(6.13m)
nwi
1
4
Hall, Grant
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
19-09.00
(6.02m)
nwi
1
5
Noell, Justin
12
Buena
19-06.00
(5.94m)
nwi
1
6
Okpaise, Derick
12
Royal
19-04.00
(5.89m)
nwi
1
7
Pachorek, Mark
12
Arcadia
19-03.00
(5.87m)
nwi
1
8
Sturgeon, Taylor
11
Buena
19-00.00
(5.79m)
nwi
1
9
Concepcion, Vincent
11
Channel Islands
18-11.00
(5.77m)
nwi
1
10
Erbes, Josh
12
Moorpark
18-08.50
(5.70m)
nwi
1
11
Burdick, Mark
12
Nordhoff
18-06.75
(5.66m)
nwi
1
12
Dhuart, Dallin
12
Adolfo Camarillo
18-05.00
(5.61m)
nwi
1
13
Casas, Robbie
11
Rio Mesa
18-04.50
(5.60m)
nwi
1
14
Maldonado, Jacob
10
Rio Mesa
18-03.25
(5.57m)
nwi
1
15
Williams, Marcos
12
Buena
18-03.00
(5.56m)
nwi
1
16
Espinoza, Alan
12
Buena
18-01.00
(5.51m)
nwi
1
16
Moss, William
12
Simi Valley
18-01.00
(5.51m)
nwi
1
16
De Phillips, Christopher
12
Royal
18-01.00
(5.51m)
nwi
1
19
Winans, Brice
12
Ventura
17-11.25
(5.47m)
nwi
1
20
Valencia, Anthony
12
Hueneme
17-11.00
(5.46m)
nwi
1
21
Gardner, Dayne
12
Dos Pueblos
17-10.50
(5.45m)
nwi
1
22
Das, Alex
12
San Marcos
17-10.00
(5.44m)
nwi
1
23
Hernandez, Adrian
12
Hueneme
17-09.25
(5.42m)
nwi
1
24
Billing, Alex
11
Simi Valley
17-08.75
(5.40m)
nwi
1
25
Hooks, Aaron
11
Buena
17-08.50
(5.40m)
nwi
1
26
Ferrone, Declan
12
St. Bonaventure
17-08.25
(5.39m)
nwi
1
27
Ambriz, Eduardo
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
17-06.50
(5.35m)
nwi
1
27
Cortez, Tommy
12
Oxnard
17-06.50
(5.35m)
nwi
1
29
Edwards, Eli
11
Moorpark
17-05.50
(5.32m)
nwi
1
30
Davis, Noah
12
Buena
17-05.00
(5.31m)
nwi
1
31
Turk, Matthew
11
San Marcos
17-04.00
(5.28m)
nwi
1
32
Ayala, Roberto
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
17-03.00
(5.26m)
nwi
1
33
Kellogg, Matt
11
Buena
17-02.00
(5.23m)
nwi
1
34
Holmquist, Justin
10
Simi Valley
17-01.00
(5.21m)
nwi
1
35
Fernandez, Cesar
12
Channel Islands
17-00.50
(5.19m)
nwi
1
36
Orozco, Gerardo
11
Royal
17-00.00
(5.18m)
nwi
1
36
Garcia, Andres
11
Oxnard
17-00.00
(5.18m)
nwi
1
38
Shi, Michael
12
Arcadia
16-11.50
(5.17m)
nwi
1
39
Parent, Zachary
11
Santa Barbara
16-11.00
(5.16m)
nwi
1
39
Balam, Rodney
12
Thousand Oaks TF
16-11.00
(5.16m)
nwi
1
41
Fielding, Jeff
11
Adolfo Camarillo
16-10.50
(5.14m)
nwi
1
42
Clow, Brian
11
St. Bonaventure
16-10.25
(5.14m)
nwi
1
43
Pascua, Alex
12
San Marcos
16-10.00
(5.13m)
nwi
1
43
Messerly, Nicholas
11
Royal
16-10.00
(5.13m)
nwi
1
45
Swindle, Joseph
11
Adolfo Camarillo
16-09.50
(5.12m)
nwi
1
46
Gaz, Jason
12
Moorpark
16-09.00
(5.11m)
nwi
1
47
Arroyos, Mauricio
12
Adolfo Camarillo
16-06.75
(5.05m)
nwi
1
48
Hernandez, Jasha
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
16-06.50
(5.04m)
nwi
1
49
Magpantay, Joaquin
11
Calabasas
16-06.00
(5.03m)
nwi
1
49
Ecsedy, Logan
11
Adolfo Camarillo
16-06.00
(5.03m)
nwi
1
51
Bobo, Theo
10
St. Bonaventure
16-05.75
(5.02m)
nwi
1
52
Padilla, Noe
12
Oxnard
16-03.50
(4.97m)
nwi
1
53
Rios, Julian
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
16-03.25
(4.96m)
nwi
1
54
Kniseley, Auston
12
Royal
16-02.50
(4.94m)
nwi
1
55
Owens, Nathan
11
Santa Barbara
16-00.00
(4.88m)
nwi
1
56
Martin, Rajon
11
Rio Mesa
15-11.00
(4.85m)
nwi
1
57
Vargas, David
9
St. Bonaventure
15-07.00
(4.75m)
nwi
1
58
Riberdy, Ryan
11
St. Bonaventure
15-05.50
(4.71m)
nwi
1
59
Rodgers, Cameron
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
15-05.25
(4.71m)
nwi
1
60
Morris, Ira
12
Oxnard
15-04.50
(4.69m)
nwi
1
61
Fernandez, Nick
11
Simi Valley
15-03.50
(4.66m)
nwi
1
62
Yepez, Andrae
12
Oxnard
15-01.75
(4.62m)
nwi
1
63
Cortez, Michael
11
Simi Valley
14-09.50
(4.51m)
nwi
1
64
Herzog, Marcus
11
Moorpark
14-06.75
(4.44m)
nwi
1
65
KATAGIHARA, EAN
12
Arcadia
14-06.50
(4.43m)
nwi
1
65
Aloma, John
10
Simi Valley
14-06.50
(4.43m)
nwi
1
67
Clift, Cameron
11
Rio Mesa
14-05.00
(4.39m)
nwi
1
68
Jabbaz-Mouammar, Mateos
11
Calabasas
14-02.00
(4.32m)
nwi
1
69
De Leon, Byron
12
Channel Islands
13-05.25
(4.10m)
nwi
1
70
Noury, Nigel
12
Calabasas
13-05.00
(4.09m)
nwi
1
--
Miguel, Elmer
12
Santa Barbara
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Medina, Alejandro
12
Oxnard
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Ceja, Ernest
11
Channel Islands
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Coletti, Nicholas
11
Adolfo Camarillo
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Alverez, Erik
12
Channel Islands
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Thomas, Gabriel
12
Buena
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Lopez, Nathan
12
Royal
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Lachina, Andrew
11
Thousand Oaks TF
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Block, Preston
11
Thousand Oaks TF
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
James, Jared
11
St. Bonaventure
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Garcia, Angel
12
Hueneme
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Delgadillo, Diego
11
Channel Islands
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Farin, Jeff
11
Channel Islands
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Olney, Spencer
11
Moorpark
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Pugh, Coop
12
San Marcos
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ngiratmab, Wesley
10
Ventura
39-09.50
(12.13m)
nwi
1
2
Fausset, Bryce
10
Ventura
39-01.00
(11.91m)
nwi
1
3
Mottley, Marquis
10
Rio Mesa
38-04.00
(11.68m)
nwi
1
4
Nguyen, Kevin
10
Dos Pueblos
37-07.00
(11.46m)
nwi
1
5
Sagely, Anthony
9
Thousand Oaks TF
37-05.50
(11.42m)
nwi
1
6
Jellison, Christopher
9
Santa Barbara
36-10.50
(11.24m)
nwi
1
7
Chen, William
10
Arcadia
36-10.00
(11.23m)
nwi
1
8
Villacrucis, Luciano Mig
9
San Marcos
36-09.00
(11.20m)
nwi
1
9
Hempy, Matthew
9
San Marcos
36-00.50
(10.99m)
nwi
1
10
Ponce, Joey
10
Adolfo Camarillo
35-03.00
(10.74m)
nwi
1
11
Villa, Marco
10
St. Bonaventure
34-08.00
(10.57m)
nwi
1
12
Villanueva, Ronaldo
10
Ventura
34-05.00
(10.49m)
nwi
1
13
Russell, Elijah
9
San Marcos
34-03.00
(10.44m)
nwi
1
14
Kim, Isaac
10
Ventura
34-01.00
(10.39m)
nwi
1
14
Schulfer, James
9
Ventura
34-01.00
(10.39m)
nwi
1
14
Ayers, Michael
10
Moorpark
34-01.00
(10.39m)
nwi
1
17
Caro, Jedidiah
10
Adolfo Camarillo
33-10.00
(10.31m)
nwi
1
18
Hartono, William
10
Moorpark
33-00.50
(10.07m)
nwi
1
19
Jang, Seong Won
10
Arcadia
32-10.00
(10.01m)
nwi
1
20
Khalil, Ali
10
San Marcos
32-08.00
(9.96m)
nwi
1
21
Ramirez, Jose
9
Ventura
32-07.50
(9.94m)
nwi
1
22
Wirtz, Bradley
09
Simi Valley
32-04.00
(9.86m)
nwi
1
23
Morrissey, Michael
9
Ventura
32-00.50
(9.77m)
nwi
1
23
Martinez, Adrik
9
Ventura
32-00.50
(9.77m)
nwi
1
25
Cuellar, Damian
9
Ventura
31-06.00
(9.60m)
nwi
1
26
Morad, Ilan
10
Westlake
31-03.00
(9.53m)
nwi
1
27
Matthews, Joshua
10
Moorpark
31-00.00
(9.45m)
nwi
1
28
Zuniga, Victor
9
Adolfo Camarillo
30-07.00
(9.32m)
nwi
1
29
Smith, Robert
9
Thousand Oaks TF
30-02.50
(9.21m)
nwi
1
30
Barnum, Vance
9
Ventura
29-09.50
(9.08m)
nwi
1
31
Chavez, Gonzalo
9
Pacifica (Oxnard
29-09.00
(9.07m)
nwi
1
32
Zielsdorf, Mark
9
St. Bonaventure
29-07.50
(9.03m)
nwi
1
33
Herrera, John
9
Dos Pueblos
29-01.00
(8.86m)
nwi
1
34
Munguia, Bryan
09
Simi Valley
28-09.00
(8.76m)
nwi
1
35
Staples, Daniel
9
Ventura
28-08.50
(8.75m)
nwi
1
36
Lee, Jonathan
09
Moorpark
26-10.00
(8.18m)
nwi
1
--
Shorb, Alexander
9
San Marcos
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Brisely, Ethan
09
Moorpark
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump JR/SR
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Vann, Gregory
11
Rio Mesa
43-02.75
(13.18m)
nwi
1
2
Hall, Grant
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
42-04.00
(12.90m)
nwi
1
3
Warren, Justin
12
Adolfo Camarillo
40-06.75
(12.36m)
nwi
1
4
Edwards, Eli
11
Moorpark
40-05.00
(12.32m)
nwi
1
5
Buttke, Colin
12
Oak Park
40-04.00
(12.29m)
nwi
1
6
Ambriz, Eduardo
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
38-05.50
(11.72m)
nwi
1
7
Concepcion, Vincent
11
Channel Islands
38-03.00
(11.66m)
nwi
1
8
Okpaise, Derick
12
Royal
37-07.75
(11.47m)
nwi
1
9
Bobo, Theo
10
St. Bonaventure
37-00.00
(11.28m)
nwi
1
10
Casas, Robbie
11
Rio Mesa
36-08.00
(11.18m)
nwi
1
11
Lopez, Nathan
12
Royal
36-01.50
(11.01m)
nwi
1
12
Martin, Rajon
11
Rio Mesa
36-01.00
(11.00m)
nwi
1
13
Hernandez, Jasha
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
35-10.00
(10.92m)
nwi
1
14
Miguel, Elmer
12
Santa Barbara
35-06.00
(10.82m)
nwi
1
15
Chirigotis, Logan
10
Simi Valley
35-05.75
(10.81m)
nwi
1
16
Chou, Justin
11
Arcadia
35-05.00
(10.80m)
nwi
1
17
Verret, Brian
11
Arcadia
35-03.25
(10.75m)
nwi
1
18
Fernandez, Cesar
12
Channel Islands
34-03.25
(10.45m)
nwi
1
19
Rodrigues, Diogo
12
Dos Pueblos
34-00.00
(10.36m)
nwi
1
20
Kellogg, Matt
11
Buena
33-11.75
(10.36m)
nwi
1
21
Arroyos, Mauricio
12
Adolfo Camarillo
33-07.75
(10.26m)
nwi
1
22
Hooks, Aaron
11
Buena
33-06.75
(10.23m)
nwi
1
23
Fielding, Jeff
11
Adolfo Camarillo
32-08.50
(9.97m)
nwi
1
24
Magpantay, Joaquin
11
Calabasas
32-05.00
(9.88m)
nwi
1
25
Zavala, Gerardo
11
Santa Barbara
32-04.50
(9.87m)
nwi
1
26
Owens, Nathan
11
Santa Barbara
32-02.00
(9.80m)
nwi
1
27
Gonzales, Paul
12
Channel Islands
31-08.50
(9.66m)
nwi
1
28
Jabbaz-Mouammar, Mateos
11
Calabasas
31-01.00
(9.47m)
nwi
1
29
Ecsedy, Logan
11
Adolfo Camarillo
30-03.75
(9.24m)
nwi
1
--
Thomas, Gabriel
12
Buena
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Pascua, Alex
12
San Marcos
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
KATAGIHARA, EAN
12
Arcadia
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Dacanay, Matt
12
Thousand Oaks TF
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Riberdy, Ryan
11
St. Bonaventure
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Shi, Michael
12
Arcadia
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wuesthoff, Luke
10
Newbury Park
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
2
Peterson, Shane
10
Moorpark
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
3
Orloff, Maxwell
10
Simi Valley
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
4
Lawry, Christopher
10
Ventura
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
5
Manchester, Adam
10
San Marcos
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
6
Shaifer, Christian
10
Ventura
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
6
Le, Sean
10
Arcadia
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
6
Powers, Andrew
10
Thousand Oaks TF
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
9
Phu, Lynske
10
Arcadia
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
9
Lee, Ryan
9
Ventura
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
9
Meis, Trevor
09
Moorpark
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
12
Field, Abraham
10
Dos Pueblos
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
12
Patterson, James
10
Moorpark
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
12
Yamashita, Jake
9
Thousand Oaks TF
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
12
Jessop, Jeffrey
10
Simi Valley
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
16
Mosler, Chance
10
Thousand Oaks TF
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
16
Chuang, Joshua
9
Arcadia
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
16
Mahoney, Noa
9
Ventura
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
19
Saari III, Peter
9
Thousand Oaks TF
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
19
Fleischer, Erik
10
Thousand Oaks TF
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
19
Tomlinson, Scott
9
Thousand Oaks TF
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
--
Moran, Roan
10
Ventura
NH
(--)
1
--
King, Cameron
9
Thousand Oaks TF
NH
(--)
1
--
Swider, Jeremiah
9
San Marcos
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault JR/SR
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Colella, Luigi
12
Thousand Oaks TF
15-03.00
(4.65m)
1
2
Kistner, Cole
12
Moorpark
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
3
Hunter, Tyson
12
Newbury Park
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
4
Turk, Matthew
11
San Marcos
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
5
Austin, Andrew
11
Moorpark
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
6
Riemen, Nicholas
12
Thousand Oaks TF
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
7
Hess, Roger
12
Ventura
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
7
Plosaj, Samuel
11
Moorpark
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
9
Arnesen, Finn
12
Santa Barbara
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
9
Sperry, Robert
12
Simi Valley
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
9
Dingbaum, Zachary
11
Moorpark
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
9
Bender, Kevin
11
Oak Park
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
13
Metcalfe, McAlister
12
San Marcos
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
14
Anderson, Kyle
11
Oak Park
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
14
Campanella, Keegan
12
Royal
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
14
Cannon-Berg, Roy
12
Santa Barbara
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
17
Christoffersen, Nicolae
11
San Marcos
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
18
Pool, Christopher
11
Calabasas
1-06.00
(0.46m)
1
--
Huang, Jack
12
Arcadia
NH
(--)
1
--
Harrington, Lyle
11
Moorpark
NH
(--)
1
--
Cervantes, Eric
12
San Marcos
NH
(--)
1
--
Collins, Logan
12
Royal
NH
(--)
1
--
Harris, Alexander
11
Simi Valley
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Francis, Zaria
10
Adolfo Camarillo
12.76
nwi
1
2
Cordoba, Ana
10
Thousand Oaks TF
13.34
nwi
1
3
Wilson, Shudene
10
Simi Valley
13.42
nwi
3
4
Schiller, Noelle
9
Westlake
13.44
nwi
3
5
Aleman, Olivia
10
Adolfo Camarillo
13.59
nwi
3
6
Gilbert, Lulu
9
St. Bonaventure
13.65
nwi
1
7
Tucker, Tatiana
9
Rio Mesa
13.70
nwi
2
8
Aharon-Ezer, Myan
10
Ventura
13.78
nwi
1
9
Hardy, Eden
9
Arcadia
13.83
nwi
1
10
Manocchio, Samantha
10
Adolfo Camarillo
13.91
nwi
9
11
Cisneros, Destiny
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
13.95
nwi
13
12
Harness, Sandra
9
Pacifica (Oxnard
14.03
nwi
1
13
Meaney, McKennaf
9
Adolfo Camarillo
14.04
nwi
7
13
Amos, Charlyee
10
Channel Islands
14.04
nwi
4
13
Wiebelhaus, Gwyneth
9
Rio Mesa
14.04
nwi
4
13
Zinn, Jadyn
9
Adolfo Camarillo
14.04
nwi
13
17
Oladokun, Mayowa
9
Westlake
14.10
nwi
5
18
Byerly, Makayla
10
Adolfo Camarillo
14.14
nwi
11
18
Skeries, Morgan
10
Louisville
14.14
nwi
4
20
Gordon, Mackenzie
10
Royal
14.15
nwi
8
21
Mellor, Emily
10
Thousand Oaks TF
14.20
nwi
4
22
Lockwood, Morgan
9
Adolfo Camarillo
14.24
nwi
20
22
Read, Johanna
9
Arcadia
14.24
nwi
3
24
Lauritson, Riley
10
Adolfo Camarillo
14.28
nwi
21
24
Wright, Meghan
9
Louisville
14.28
nwi
2
26
Laudato, Mia
9
Adolfo Camarillo
14.29
nwi
19
26
Bedolla, Jatzel
10
Rio Mesa
14.29
nwi
8
28
Hodson, Savannah
10
San Marcos
14.30
nwi
1
28
Mencarelli, Jenna
9
Westlake
14.30
nwi
7
28
Amado, Rosie
10
Adolfo Camarillo
14.30
nwi
15
31
Oslund, Jenny
09
Moorpark
14.34
nwi
2
31
Marquez, Liliana
9
Dos Pueblos
14.34
nwi
15
33
Moye, Madison
9
Adolfo Camarillo
14.38
nwi
19
33
Dones, Alexis
9
Royal
14.38
nwi
14
35
Fontanille, Ashley
10
Adolfo Camarillo
14.40
nwi
22
36
Gaytan, Yvette
9
Adolfo Camarillo
14.43
nwi
5
37
Weber, Maile
9
Adolfo Camarillo
14.44
nwi
18
38
Caldwell, Madison
10
Moorpark
14.47
nwi
4
39
Newman, Caitlin
10
Channel Islands
14.48
nwi
2
40
Dearborn, Sarah
10
Moorpark
14.49
nwi
16
40
Quijano, Ivana
10
Royal
14.49
nwi
10
42
Lugo, Jocelyn
10
Adolfo Camarillo
14.50
nwi
16
42
Mellring, Jaclyn
10
Ventura
14.50
nwi
3
44
Xu, Zhuquian
10
Dos Pueblos
14.55
nwi
9
45
Delgado, Tatiana
9
Adolfo Camarillo
14.56
nwi
17
45
Christenson, Lily
9
Buena
14.56
nwi
2
47
Lynn, Lucia
9
San Marcos
14.58
nwi
6
47
Czarnecka, Barbara
10
Royal
14.58
nwi
2
49
Villarruel, Carmen
10
Dos Pueblos
14.60
nwi
3
50
Kephart, Breonna
10
Moorpark
14.62
nwi
8
51
Du, Kyla
10
Arcadia
14.63
nwi
5
51
Kehoe, Grace
9
Adolfo Camarillo
14.63
nwi
23
51
Leon-Guerrero, Leslie
9
Adolfo Camarillo
14.63
nwi
23
54
Bowen, Haylee
10
Simi Valley
14.67
nwi
1
55
Hurd, Kinzie
9
Adolfo Camarillo
14.71
nwi
19
56
Vasquez, Sophia
10
Adolfo Camarillo
14.74
nwi
18
57
Moreano, Jessica
10
Arcadia
14.79
nwi
7
58
HAIRSTON, SIERRA
10
Moorpark
14.80
nwi
6
58
Kahill, Mhaganee
9
Royal
14.80
nwi
4
60
Abdulhai, Diana
11
St. Bonaventure
14.82
nwi
5
61
Gaines, Atraya
9
Oxnard
14.83
nwi
3
62
Barnard, Raquel
9
Royal
14.84
nwi
16
63
Martinez, Hayley
9
Ventura
14.85
nwi
15
64
Araya, Daniela
9
Westlake
14.86
nwi
9
64
Duncan, Jessica
9
Pacifica (Oxnard
14.86
nwi
3
64
Lieberson, Kaitlin
9
Adolfo Camarillo
14.86
nwi
23
67
Stom, Jordynn
9
Ventura
14.87
nwi
9
68
Weitzel, Sara
9
Dos Pueblos
14.88
nwi
17
68
Roman, Leslie
10
Oxnard
14.88
nwi
5
68
Stevens, Emily
10
Ventura
14.88
nwi
13
71
Ubbhi, Simrat
09
Simi Valley
14.91
nwi
6
71
Villa, Geneva
10
Channel Islands
14.91
nwi
14
73
Edmison, Jasmine
10
Rio Mesa
14.92
nwi
6
73
Jandu, Sarah
9
Royal
14.92
nwi
25
75
Weiner, Taylor
10
Louisville
14.93
nwi
6
75
Schatmeier, Abigayle
9
Adolfo Camarillo
14.93
nwi
23
77
Martinez, Daisy
10
Channel Islands
14.94
nwi
6
77
Goodwin, Skylar
10
Moorpark
14.94
nwi
10
79
Hundertmark, Josephine
10
Adolfo Camarillo
14.95
nwi
21
80
Habecker, Emma
9
San Marcos
14.99
nwi
20
81
Wiggins, Leilani
10
Ventura
15.00
nwi
5
82
Guerro, Paris
10
St. Bonaventure
15.01
nwi
9
83
Cervantes, Laura
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
15.03
nwi
13
84
Droughn, Monet
9
Rio Mesa
15.05
nwi
12
85
Sermeno, Stehpanie
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
15.06
nwi
11
86
Holland, Julia
9
Adolfo Camarillo
15.07
nwi
22
86
Read, Christina
9
Arcadia
15.07
nwi
9
86
Hall, Samantha
10
Ventura
15.07
nwi
7
89
Paras, Anali
9
Channel Islands
15.09
nwi
16
90
Woodward, Meghan
11
St. Bonaventure
15.11
nwi
3
91
Laschi, Kelly
10
La Reina
15.12
nwi
9
92
Penate, Rachel
10
Royal
15.13
nwi
12
93
Handley, Megan
10
Dos Pueblos
15.16
nwi
5
94
Mikkelson, Pauline
10
Dos Pueblos
15.17
nwi
1
95
Smith, Summer
9
Santa Barbara
15.18
nwi
2
96
Sand, Katelyn
9
Westlake
15.19
nwi
14
96
Zendajas, Juliana
9
Channel Islands
15.19
nwi
8
98
Hostetter, Tatum
9
St. Bonaventure
15.20
nwi
13
99
Peddicord, Kellen
10
San Marcos
15.21
nwi
17
100
Buchanan, Sophie
10
Rio Mesa
15.22
nwi
10
101
Giles, Hannah
11
Adolfo Camarillo
15.26
nwi
24
102
Riveroll, Leila
9
San Marcos
15.27
nwi
10
103
Jones, Cassidy
09
Simi Valley
15.29
nwi
8
104
Jacobo, Maripas
10
Oxnard
15.30
nwi
7
104
Anaya, Sarah
9
Oxnard
15.30
nwi
9
106
Anthony, Deon
10
Channel Islands
15.32
nwi
12
107
Reyes, Lauren
09
La Reina
15.33
nwi
5
107
Vallejos, Taylor
09
Moorpark
15.33
nwi
21
109
Mia, Sarah
10
San Marcos
15.34
nwi
4
110
Kwok, Megan
10
Arcadia
15.35
nwi
11
111
Tobias, Breann
10
Westlake
15.36
nwi
11
112
Hiton, Kelsey
10
Adolfo Camarillo
15.37
nwi
22
113
Meline, Bridgette
9
Adolfo Camarillo
15.38
nwi
24
114
McMahon, Julia
9
San Marcos
15.42
nwi
13
115
Quero, Stephaine
10
Oxnard
15.43
nwi
11
116
Lewis, Talia
9
Thousand Oaks TF
15.44
nwi
6
117
Finfrock, Katherine
9
Ventura
15.46
nwi
11
117
Honig, Meredith
10
La Reina
15.46
nwi
2
117
Weems, Nicole
10
Adolfo Camarillo
15.46
nwi
21
120
Biggerstaff, Jennifer
9
Channel Islands
15.47
nwi
20
120
Rosales, Paola
9
Ventura
15.47
nwi
19
122
Lafontaine, Mia
10
Royal
15.49
nwi
17
123
Rosales, Gladys
9
Channel Islands
15.50
nwi
10
123
Scott, Jennifer
10
Simi Valley
15.50
nwi
13
125
Lang, Avery
9
Westlake
15.52
nwi
16
126
Sanchez, Jasmin
10
Channel Islands
15.53
nwi
21
127
Contreras, Maria
09
Moorpark
15.55
nwi
12
127
Hirsch, Emile
9
Royal
15.55
nwi
21
127
Codera, Camille
9
Pacifica (Oxnard
15.55
nwi
5
130
Robles, Gissel
9
Arcadia
15.56
nwi
13
130
Akahoshi, Brianne
10
Thousand Oaks TF
15.56
nwi
8
132
Sanchez, Julissa
9
Channel Islands
15.57
nwi
17
132
Avellaneda, Jessica
10
Simi Valley
15.57
nwi
11
134
Esparza, Monique
11
St. Bonaventure
15.58
nwi
7
134
Gardner, Jessica
9
Royal
15.58
nwi
6
136
Miramontes, Cindy
10
Louisville
15.60
nwi
8
137
Udden, Wei-San
10
Dos Pueblos
15.61
nwi
13
137
Larinan, Cheyanne
10
San Marcos
15.61
nwi
8
137
Anderson, Gracie
10
Adolfo Camarillo
15.61
nwi
25
140
Sellers, Jozelle
9
Oxnard
15.63
nwi
12
141
Cundiff, Karleigh
9
Adolfo Camarillo
15.64
nwi
22
141
VanUffelen, Macey
9
Buena
15.64
nwi
4
143
Cardilino, Brittany
10
Simi Valley
15.65
nwi
10
144
Lemos, Talia
10
Royal
15.68
nwi
19
144
Mendoza, Michelle
11
St. Bonaventure
15.68
nwi
11
146
Larios, Austin
10
Channel Islands
15.69
nwi
22
147
Schreiber, Syndney
9
Adolfo Camarillo
15.70
nwi
25
147
AvalosRenteria, Ivet
09
Moorpark
15.70
nwi
14
149
Mazariegos, Ashley
9
San Marcos
15.72
nwi
17
150
St Joseph, Victoria
10
Ventura
15.75
nwi
16
151
Gutierrez, Gianna
9
Adolfo Camarillo
15.80
nwi
23
152
Ramirez, Marisol
9
St. Bonaventure
15.82
nwi
19
152
Glasser, Shelby
10
Thousand Oaks TF
15.82
nwi
10
154
Tait, Madison
9
San Marcos
15.83
nwi
18
154
Linfoot, Hannah
9
San Marcos
15.83
nwi
12
156
Tashjian, Michelle
9
Arcadia
15.84
nwi
18
157
Gargano, Gina
10
La Reina
15.85
nwi
14
158
Lee, Ashley
9
Adolfo Camarillo
15.89
nwi
24
159
Romano, Patty
10
Louisville
15.91
nwi
7
160
Navarro, Cassondra
10
Channel Islands
15.93
nwi
21
161
Mactague, Bryn
9
Royal
16.01
nwi
20
161
Lopez, Lorissa
9
San Marcos
16.01
nwi
22
163
Burkett, Megan
10
La Reina
16.04
nwi
16
164
Aguirre-Flores, Maria
9
Channel Islands
16.05
nwi
19
164
Hernandez-Soto, Ivonne
10
Thousand Oaks TF
16.05
nwi
15
164
Kung, Tiffany
10
Thousand Oaks TF
16.05
nwi
12
167
Romero, Alyssa
10
Dos Pueblos
16.08
nwi
11
168
Arguelles, Janelle
9
St. Bonaventure
16.11
nwi
23
169
Mitchell, Allison
10
La Reina
16.13
nwi
12
170
Nial, Taylor
10
Moorpark
16.15
nwi
17
170
Lee, Hannah
10
Arcadia
16.15
nwi
20
172
Byrum, Katelynn
9
Ventura
16.17
nwi
18
173
MERCADO, ALYSSA
9
Santa Barbara
16.18
nwi
4
174
Williams, Naomi
10
Louisville
16.24
nwi
15
175
O'Connell, Kaitlin
10
Santa Barbara
16.25
nwi
6
176
Bolish, Sydney
9
Adolfo Camarillo
16.27
nwi
25
177
St. John, Emma
10
Thousand Oaks TF
16.30
nwi
14
178
Ortiz, Corina
10
Adolfo Camarillo
16.32
nwi
25
179
Goodale, Rachel
9
Louisville
16.38
nwi
10
180
Luy, Hailey
9
Ventura
16.40
nwi
22
181
Pedeferri, Samantha
10
Adolfo Camarillo
16.41
nwi
25
182
Cruz, Erika
10
Dos Pueblos
16.42
nwi
17
183
Clemoncon-Charles, Natas
9
San Marcos
16.45
nwi
20
184
Ferullo, Bella
9
Louisville
16.48
nwi
12
185
Lee, Tianna
9
Dos Pueblos
16.50
nwi
18
186
Courselle, Aira
9
Adolfo Camarillo
16.57
nwi
24
187
Boyd, Danieele
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
16.59
nwi
15
187
Arrasmith, Makenzie
10
Royal
16.59
nwi
24
189
Ferrer, Katrina
9
Channel Islands
16.60
nwi
22
190
Georgieva, Jana
10
Dos Pueblos
16.64
nwi
7
191
Carrillo, Leslie
9
Pacifica (Oxnard
16.66
nwi
7
192
Castaneda, Breanna
11
St. Bonaventure
16.74
nwi
18
193
Yesayan, Anna
9
Arcadia
16.77
nwi
16
193
Rangel, Jacquline
9
Santa Barbara
16.77
nwi
8
195
Carlton, Amelia
9
Ventura
16.84
nwi
20
196
Lee, Maya
10
La Reina
16.87
nwi
10
197
Narra, Jannah
9
Pacifica (Oxnard
16.90
nwi
9
198
Salas, Ashley
10
Oxnard
16.91
nwi
14
199
Bacera, Michelle
9
Royal
16.94
nwi
25
200
Tehrani, Neeka
10
Louisville
17.00
nwi
14
201
Chau, Kaitlin
09
Moorpark
17.02
nwi
19
202
Corona, Jessica
9
Channel Islands
17.06
nwi
23
203
Mendez, Ashly
10
Channel Islands
17.08
nwi
22
204
Montes, Josefina
10
Royal
17.16
nwi
24
205
Hostetter, Sage
9
St. Bonaventure
17.18
nwi
15
206
Myers, Erinn
10
San Marcos
17.19
nwi
15
207
Truong, Vivy
9
San Marcos
17.23
nwi
23
208
Swieca, Jennifer
10
Moorpark
17.27
nwi
20
209
Holehouse, Erin
9
San Marcos
17.37
nwi
18
210
Reifel, Zoe
9
San Marcos
17.42
nwi
23
211
Stockero, Stephanie
10
San Marcos
17.68
nwi
21
212
Garcia, Naomi
10
Louisville
17.69
nwi
17
213
Arquieta, Sabrina
9
Louisville
17.71
nwi
18
214
Alexander, Tiffany
10
San Marcos
17.79
nwi
21
215
Paniagua, Maya
9
Louisville
17.99
nwi
20
216
Gomez, Serena
9
Channel Islands
18.40
nwi
24
217
Lee, Harmony
09
La Reina
18.57
nwi
14
Womens 100m JR/SR
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Troescher, Sarah
10
Arcadia
13.06
-0.3
2
2
Summers, Keona
9
Oxnard
13.20
-2.3
1
3
Haffar, Jasmine
11
Simi Valley
13.21
-2.3
1
4
Yudelevitch, Emma
11
Calabasas
13.29
-2.3
1
5
Fisher, Jillian
12
San Marcos
13.30
-0.3
2
6
Sarmiento, Aizabelle
11
Rio Mesa
13.34
-0.3
2
7
Paulus, Jasmine
11
Arcadia
13.35
-1.8
4
8
Williamson, Stephanie
11
Oak Park
13.37
-0.3
2
9
Thomas, Cherice
10
Rio Mesa
13.39
-2.3
1
9
Fontes, Subria
10
Oxnard
13.39
-2.9
3
9
Beaurem, Erin
11
Louisville
13.39
-2.3
1
12
Klapp, Natalie
11
Dos Pueblos
13.55
-0.3
2
12
McDaniel, Lauren
12
Adolfo Camarillo
13.55
-2.3
1
14
Aliabadi, Kelsey
10
Louisville
13.59
-2.9
3
15
Ebrahim, Nooreen
11
Simi Valley
13.60
-2.9
3
16
Julio, Ashley
11
San Marcos
13.71
-1.8
4
17
Orozco, Jenny
11
Buena
13.83
-2.3
1
18
Amon, Olivia
11
Channel Islands
13.85
-0.3
2
19
Brown, Dejahnae
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
13.97
-1.8
4
20
Baur, Natalie
10
Dos Pueblos
14.07
-1.9
5
21
Ambriz, Edalith
12
Channel Islands
14.10
-1.8
4
22
Williams, Sedona
11
Rio Mesa
14.12
-1.8
4
23
Chavez, Olivia
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
14.13
-2.9
3
24
Steffon, Bethany
11
Simi Valley
14.14
-4.9
10
25
Hsu, Angeline
11
Oxnard
14.18
-1.8
4
26
Ramirez, Amanda
11
Royal
14.20
-5.2
7
27
Romero, Amber N
12
Hueneme
14.24
-2.3
1
28
Masini, Megan
12
San Marcos
14.33
-1.9
5
29
Quinn, Gabriella
11
Santa Barbara
14.37
-0.3
2
30
Parks, Krystal
12
Moorpark
14.38
-2.9
3
31
Miller, Katherine
12
Buena
14.43
-2.9
3
31
Garcia, Breanna
11
Rio Mesa
14.43
-1.9
5
33
Diaz, Arica
12
Oxnard
14.44
-3.2
6
34
Chun, Havilah
12
Thousand Oaks TF
14.45
-0.3
2
35
Chandler, Chloe
11
Simi Valley
14.53
-3.2
6
36
Espino, Maryann
11
Hueneme
14.54
-4.9
10
37
Pacheco, Wendy
12
Hueneme
14.57
-2.9
3
38
Arbon, Beth
11
Rio Mesa
14.59
-4.9
10
38
Lance, Suzanne
11
Simi Valley
14.59
-1.9
5
40
Rasheed, Yasmeen
11
Rio Mesa
14.64
-3.2
6
40
DiCarlo, Eleanora
12
Santa Barbara
14.64
-5.2
7
42
Mendez, Gabi
11
Channel Islands
14.65
-5.2
7
43
Cox, Brittany
11
Simi Valley
14.69
-2.6
9
43
Bell, Renee
11
Rio Mesa
14.69
-3.6
8
45
Zuniga, Aleesha
11
Channel Islands
14.76
-1.9
5
46
Hart, Kimberly
11
Simi Valley
14.80
-2.6
9
47
McCowan, Mikaela
11
Buena
14.86
-1.9
5
48
Black, Avery
11
Rio Mesa
14.91
-1.7
12
49
Watson, Morganne
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
14.93
-3.2
6
50
McHugh, Kelsey
12
La Reina
14.96
-0.3
2
51
Huerta, Ana
12
Channel Islands
14.98
-4.9
10
51
Bales, Sophie
11
Adolfo Camarillo
14.98
-1.9
5
53
Parks, Tatiyana
12
Oxnard
15.00
-5.2
7
54
Ma, Grace
11
Arcadia
15.01
-3.2
6
55
Chong, Michelle
11
Santa Barbara
15.07
-1.9
5
56
Cunanan, Tabitha
12
Channel Islands
15.09
-3.6
8
57
Assouad, Frieda
11
Calabasas
15.10
-1.8
4
58
McAfee, Zaria
11
Rio Mesa
15.17
-2.6
9
59
Toyama, Kyra
12
Dos Pueblos
15.18
-1.8
4
60
Hernandez, Noemi
12
Channel Islands
15.19
-3.2
11
61
Dang, Kayla
11
Arcadia
15.21
-2.6
9
62
Bolish, Sydney
9
Adolfo Camarillo
15.26
-2.9
3
63
Biehl, Taylor
11
Simi Valley
15.29
-3.6
8
64
Pertusati, Sophia
11
Adolfo Camarillo
15.30
-2.9
3
65
Davis, Christina
12
Buena
15.31
-3.2
6
66
Craig, Hannah
11
Santa Barbara
15.33
-1.8
4
67
Stimson, Ella
11
Dos Pueblos
15.39
-5.2
7
68
Salas, Kristen
11
Adolfo Camarillo
15.51
-1.7
12
69
Martin, Sarah
11
Rio Mesa
15.57
-3.2
11
70
Pham, Sydney
11
Arcadia
15.58
-5.2
7
71
Francis, Alexis
11
Adolfo Camarillo
15.59
-2.6
9
72
Levy, Marissa
11
San Marcos
15.67
-5.2
7
73
Nguyen, Xochitl
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
15.69
-3.6
8
74
Campbell, Heaven
11
Oxnard
15.70
-2.6
9
75
Cunningham, Kyla
11
Adolfo Camarillo
15.79
-3.2
6
76
Chavez, Amber
11
Simi Valley
15.81
-4.9
10
77
Garcia, Saidi
12
Channel Islands
15.91
-2.6
9
78
Neri, Hannah
12
Hueneme
16.12
-1.9
5
79
Bonifacio, Anna
11
Oxnard
16.15
-4.9
10
80
Ruiz, Berenice
11
Santa Barbara
16.20
-3.6
8
81
Lara, Megan
12
Adolfo Camarillo
16.21
-1.7
12
82
Graham, Jennifer
11
Adolfo Camarillo
16.35
-4.9
10
83
Cruz, Stephanie
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
16.36
-5.2
7
84
Murzea, Emalee
11
Adolfo Camarillo
16.38
-2.6
9
85
Ortiz, Madeline
11
Hueneme
16.39
-2.6
9
86
Levy, Kira
11
San Marcos
16.44
-3.6
8
87
Morales, Griselda
11
Channel Islands
16.54
-1.7
12
88
Tumamait, Natalie
11
Channel Islands
16.59
-1.7
12
89
Jasso, Rosemary
11
Oxnard
16.79
-4.9
10
90
Galvez, Alondra
11
Adolfo Camarillo
16.82
-3.2
11
91
Quintero, Bianaca
11
Adolfo Camarillo
17.02
-4.9
10
92
Thomas, Allyson M
11
Hueneme
17.15
-5.2
7
93
Holmes, Amber
11
Oxnard
17.23
-3.6
8
94
Perez, Olivia
11
Adolfo Camarillo
17.52
-3.2
11
95
Cabrera, Nathaly
11
Adolfo Camarillo
17.83
-3.2
11
96
Jaimes, Ana
12
Hueneme
18.21
-3.2
6
97
Schneider, Cynthia
11
Adolfo Camarillo
18.56
-3.6
8
98
Grasso, Nicholette
12
Royal
21.49
-3.2
6
--
Gonzalez, Brenda
12
Channel Islands
DQ
-3.2
11
--
Suwandhaputra, Kezia
9
Calabasas
DQ
-2.3
1
Womens 200m Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Francis, Zaria
10
Adolfo Camarillo
26.40
-2.4
1
2
Feshbach, Natasha
10
Santa Barbara
26.85
-2.1
2
3
Harper, Jayla
9
Louisville
26.92
-2.4
1
4
Schiller, Noelle
9
Westlake
27.57
-2.1
2
5
Cordoba, Ana
10
Thousand Oaks TF
27.83
-2.1
2
6
Wilson, Shudene
10
Simi Valley
28.09
-2.4
1
7
Anderson, Danielle
9
San Marcos
28.32
-2.4
1
8
Meaney, McKennaf
9
Adolfo Camarillo
28.53
-2.7
3
9
Janotti, Sofia
10
Dos Pueblos
28.57
-2.4
1
10
Gambala, Sierra
9
Rio Mesa
28.70
-2.1
2
11
Hahn, Eden
9
St. Bonaventure
28.81
-2.3
4
12
Smith, Lindsay
9
Rio Mesa
28.86
-2.3
4
13
Harness, Sandra
9
Pacifica (Oxnard
28.91
-1.5
6
14
Oladokun, Mayowa
9
Westlake
28.92
-1.6
7
15
Mencarelli, Jenna
9
Westlake
28.98
-2.3
4
16
Read, Johanna
9
Arcadia
29.13
-1.6
7
17
Gilbert, Lulu
9
St. Bonaventure
29.21
-2.1
2
18
Ubbhi, Simrat
09
Simi Valley
29.29
-1.1
5
19
Lockwood, Morgan
9
Adolfo Camarillo
29.30
-1.6
7
20
Marquez, Liliana
9
Dos Pueblos
29.34
-0.9
8
21
Ramirez, Amanda
11
Royal
29.55
-2.4
1
22
Pham, Julia
10
Moorpark
29.57
-1.5
6
23
McDaniel, Carley
9
San Marcos
29.67
-1.6
7
24
Chalk, Krysia
10
San Marcos
29.73
-2.7
3
25
Moreano, Jessica
10
Arcadia
29.86
-2.4
1
26
Lugo, Jocelyn
10
Adolfo Camarillo
29.94
-4.4
9
27
Moye, Madison
9
Adolfo Camarillo
29.97
-1.1
5
28
Newman, Caitlin
10
Channel Islands
29.98
-2.4
1
29
Roman, Leslie
10
Oxnard
30.05
-1.1
5
30
Delgado, Tatiana
9
Adolfo Camarillo
30.06
-1.1
14
31
Christen, Livia
9
San Marcos
30.12
-1.1
5
32
Laudato, Mia
9
Adolfo Camarillo
30.21
-2.1
15
33
Tymon, Katelyn
9
Dos Pueblos
30.24
-2.7
3
34
Amos, Charlyee
10
Channel Islands
30.26
-2.7
3
35
Hall, Samantha
10
Ventura
30.30
-2.4
1
36
Mayner, Eveline
9
San Marcos
30.34
-2.6
11
36
Weber, Maile
9
Adolfo Camarillo
30.34
nwi
16
38
Lewis, Shawneise
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
30.37
-2.1
2
39
Leon-Guerrero, Leslie
9
Adolfo Camarillo
30.46
-2.3
12
39
Weitzel, Sara
9
Dos Pueblos
30.46
-1.6
7
41
Martinez, Daisy
10
Channel Islands
30.49
-1.1
5
42
Hurd, Kinzie
9
Adolfo Camarillo
30.51
-1.1
14
43
Lewis, Talia
9
Thousand Oaks TF
30.53
-1.5
6
43
Cone, Kelly
10
Simi Valley
30.53
-2.7
3
45
Snyder, Jessie
9
Ventura
30.58
-1.6
7
46
Giles, Hannah
11
Adolfo Camarillo
30.60
nwi
16
46
Tobias, Breann
10
Westlake
30.60
-1.5
6
48
Kehoe, Grace
9
Adolfo Camarillo
30.61
-2.6
10
49
Jacobo, Maripas
10
Oxnard
30.68
-0.9
8
50
Abdulhai, Diana
11
St. Bonaventure
30.72
-4.4
9
51
LOVIS, KAYLA
10
Royal
30.73
-2.3
4
52
Hundertmark, Josephine
10
Adolfo Camarillo
30.86
-2.6
11
52
Dones, Alexis
9
Royal
30.86
-2.1
2
52
Gaines, Atraya
9
Oxnard
30.86
-1.6
7
55
Garcia, Natalie
10
Moorpark
30.89
-2.3
4
56
Lieberson, Kaitlin
9
Adolfo Camarillo
30.92
-2.1
15
57
Stevens, Emily
10
Ventura
30.96
-2.7
3
58
Diep, Jessica
9
Arcadia
31.01
-1.1
5
59
Quijano, Ivana
10
Royal
31.05
-2.6
10
60
Xu, Zhuquian
10
Dos Pueblos
31.08
-1.1
5
61
Fey, Shannon
9
Ventura
31.10
-1.1
5
62
Barnard, Raquel
9
Royal
31.21
-1.5
6
63
Anthony, Deon
10
Channel Islands
31.22
-0.9
8
64
Rosales, Gladys
9
Channel Islands
31.23
-1.6
7
65
Andrews, Anya
9
Calabasas
31.29
-2.1
2
65
Kahill, Mhaganee
9
Royal
31.29
-0.9
8
67
Meline, Bridgette
9
Adolfo Camarillo
31.32
nwi
13
68
Bryant, Kayla
10
Ventura
31.36
-2.3
4
69
Smith, Summer
9
Santa Barbara
31.39
-2.3
4
70
Meyer-Yen, Sophia
10
Arcadia
31.49
-2.7
3
70
Holmen, Linnea
9
San Marcos
31.49
-2.3
12
72
Peddicord, Kellen
10
San Marcos
31.52
nwi
13
73
Tharp, Cameron
10
Moorpark
31.56
-2.1
2
74
Villa, Geneva
10
Channel Islands
31.68
-2.6
11
74
Araya, Daniela
9
Westlake
31.68
-4.4
9
76
Laschi, Kelly
10
La Reina
31.77
-0.9
8
77
Codera, Camille
9
Pacifica (Oxnard
31.79
-0.9
8
78
Penate, Rachel
10
Royal
31.83
-2.3
12
79
Rust, Marianne
10
La Reina
31.86
-1.5
6
80
Garcia, Athena
9
Pacifica (Oxnard
31.87
-2.3
4
81
Hostetter, Tatum
9
St. Bonaventure
31.92
-1.5
6
82
Read, Christina
9
Arcadia
32.02
-4.4
9
82
Healy, Sara
9
Thousand Oaks TF
32.02
-2.3
4
84
Reyes, Lauren
09
La Reina
32.05
-2.7
3
85
Sand, Katelyn
9
Westlake
32.14
-2.6
10
85
Paras, Anali
9
Channel Islands
32.14
-1.1
14
87
Norris, Kaitlin
9
Rio Mesa
32.24
-1.5
6
88
Lang, Avery
9
Westlake
32.27
-2.6
11
88
Mia, Sarah
10
San Marcos
32.27
-2.6
10
90
Habecker, Emma
9
San Marcos
32.28
-1.1
14
91
Schreiber, Syndney
9
Adolfo Camarillo
32.40
nwi
16
92
Rahseparian, Neela
9
Adolfo Camarillo
32.43
nwi
13
93
Sanchez, Jasmin
10
Channel Islands
32.56
nwi
16
93
Mazariegos, Ashley
9
San Marcos
32.56
-1.1
14
95
McMahon, Julia
9
San Marcos
32.65
nwi
13
96
Romano, Patty
10
Louisville
32.73
-1.1
5
97
Sellers, Jozelle
9
Oxnard
32.75
-2.7
3
97
Sanchez, Julissa
9
Channel Islands
32.75
-1.1
14
99
Lafontaine, Mia
10
Royal
32.78
-2.3
12
99
O'Connell, Kaitlin
10
Santa Barbara
32.78
-0.9
8
99
Shum, Maggie
9
Arcadia
32.78
-2.6
10
102
Zendajas, Juliana
9
Channel Islands
32.83
nwi
13
103
Herdrich, Jessica
9
San Marcos
32.94
-4.4
9
104
Woodward, Meghan
11
St. Bonaventure
33.10
-0.9
8
105
Biggerstaff, Jennifer
9
Channel Islands
33.11
nwi
13
106
Navarro, Cassondra
10
Channel Islands
33.12
-2.3
12
107
Ramirez, Marisol
9
St. Bonaventure
33.18
-2.6
11
108
Udden, Wei-San
10
Dos Pueblos
33.46
-2.6
10
109
Romero, Alyssa
10
Dos Pueblos
33.48
-2.6
11
110
Kung, Tiffany
10
Thousand Oaks TF
33.66
-2.6
11
111
Healy, Cailin
10
Thousand Oaks TF
33.78
-0.9
8
112
Lemos, Talia
10
Royal
33.89
-4.4
9
113
Hirsch, Emile
9
Royal
33.93
nwi
13
114
Hernandez-Soto, Ivonne
10
Thousand Oaks TF
33.95
nwi
13
115
Clemoncon-Charles, Natas
9
San Marcos
33.96
-2.1
15
116
Lee, Tianna
9
Dos Pueblos
34.13
-2.3
12
117
Smith, Hanna
9
Adolfo Camarillo
34.17
-2.1
15
118
Sereboff, Fiona
10
La Reina
34.34
-2.6
10
119
Moreno, Valeria
9
Thousand Oaks TF
34.37
-4.4
9
120
Jandu, Sarah
9
Royal
34.43
nwi
13
121
Arrasmith, Makenzie
10
Royal
34.47
-1.1
14
122
St. John, Emma
10
Thousand Oaks TF
34.48
-2.3
12
123
Bolish, Sydney
9
Adolfo Camarillo
34.50
-2.1
15
124
Ramirez, Leslie
10
Channel Islands
34.54
-2.6
10
124
Carlton, Amelia
9
Ventura
34.54
-4.4
9
126
Bacera, Michelle
9
Royal
35.09
-1.1
14
127
Ferrer, Katrina
9
Channel Islands
35.34
-1.1
14
128
Narra, Jannah
9
Pacifica (Oxnard
35.38
-2.6
11
129
MERCADO, ALYSSA
9
Santa Barbara
35.41
-1.5
6
130
Carrillo, Leslie
9
Pacifica (Oxnard
35.42
-2.6
10
131
Castaneda, Breanna
11
St. Bonaventure
35.47
-2.3
12
132
Montes, Josefina
10
Royal
36.31
-2.1
15
133
Rangel, Jacquline
9
Santa Barbara
36.33
-4.4
9
134
Mendoza, Karina
10
Moorpark
36.78
-1.6
7
135
Corona, Jessica
9
Channel Islands
37.16
-2.1
15
136
Truong, Vivy
9
San Marcos
37.77
-2.1
15
137
Gomez, Serena
9
Channel Islands
38.51
-2.1
15
138
Lee, Harmony
09
La Reina
39.23
-2.3
12
--
Lee, Maya
10
La Reina
DQ
-2.6
11
Womens 200m JR/SR
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
White, Kyra
12
Arcadia
26.20
-1.5
2
2
Weldon, Kelly
12
Simi Valley
26.69
-1.4
1
3
Fontes, Subria
10
Oxnard
26.97
-1.4
1
4
Yudelevitch, Emma
11
Calabasas
27.10
-1.4
1
5
Haffar, Jasmine
11
Simi Valley
27.16
-0.8
3
6
Baluyot, Kassandra
11
Channel Islands
27.38
-0.8
3
7
Thomas, Cherice
10
Rio Mesa
27.62
-1.5
2
8
Baur, Natalie
10
Dos Pueblos
27.86
-1.4
1
9
Julio, Ashley
11
San Marcos
27.93
-0.8
3
10
Carney, Ashley
12
San Marcos
28.13
-1.4
1
11
Cerise, Alex
12
La Reina
28.14
-1.5
2
12
Allen, Emily
11
San Marcos
28.15
-1.5
4
13
Houston, Alisa
10
Buena
28.21
-1.5
2
14
Canales, Caylin
12
Dos Pueblos
28.70
-0.8
3
15
Romero, Amber N
12
Hueneme
28.74
-1.4
1
16
Ambriz, Edalith
12
Channel Islands
28.78
-1.4
1
17
Masini, Megan
12
San Marcos
28.95
-1.0
5
18
Lopez, Savanah
11
Thousand Oaks TF
28.96
-0.8
3
19
Grasso, Nicholette
12
Royal
29.18
-1.5
2
20
Diaz, Arica
12
Oxnard
29.24
-1.5
4
20
Steffon, Bethany
11
Simi Valley
29.24
-1.5
4
22
Lance, Suzanne
11
Simi Valley
29.72
-1.0
5
23
Ma, Grace
11
Arcadia
29.80
-1.0
5
24
Zuniga, Aleesha
11
Channel Islands
29.82
-1.5
4
25
Pearson, Melissa
12
La Reina
30.03
-0.8
3
26
Wang, Madeline
11
Arcadia
30.09
-1.5
4
27
Chun, Havilah
12
Thousand Oaks TF
30.14
-1.4
1
28
Hsu, Angeline
11
Oxnard
30.37
-0.8
3
29
Quinn, Gabriella
11
Santa Barbara
30.71
-0.8
3
30
Bales, Sophie
11
Adolfo Camarillo
30.95
-1.5
4
31
Hernandez, Noemi
12
Channel Islands
30.98
-1.1
6
32
Jularbal, Csammer
11
Oxnard
31.08
-1.0
5
33
Bolish, Sydney
9
Adolfo Camarillo
31.27
-1.5
2
34
Pham, Sydney
11
Arcadia
31.37
-1.0
5
35
Salas, Kristen
11
Adolfo Camarillo
31.42
-1.1
6
36
Francis, Alexis
11
Adolfo Camarillo
31.71
-1.0
5
37
Roche, Taylor
11
Adolfo Camarillo
31.75
-1.5
2
38
Assouad, Frieda
11
Calabasas
31.86
-1.5
4
39
Garcia, Saidi
12
Channel Islands
31.91
-1.0
5
40
Craig, Hannah
11
Santa Barbara
32.01
-1.5
4
41
Murzea, Emalee
11
Adolfo Camarillo
32.48
-1.1
6
42
Thompson, Taylor
12
Royal
32.53
-0.8
3
43
Nguyen, Xochitl
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
32.95
-1.5
4
44
Cruz, Stephanie
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
33.39
-1.5
2
45
Masini, Mara
10
San Marcos
33.43
-1.0
5
46
Gonzalez, Brenda
12
Channel Islands
33.64
-1.1
6
47
Graham, Jennifer
11
Adolfo Camarillo
33.86
-1.0
5
48
Morales, Vivian
11
Oxnard
34.18
-1.1
6
49
Jasso, Rosemary
11
Oxnard
34.37
-1.1
6
50
Morales, Griselda
11
Channel Islands
34.92
-1.1
6
51
Quintero, Bianaca
11
Adolfo Camarillo
35.26
-1.1
6
52
Holmes, Amber
11
Oxnard
35.71
-1.1
6
Womens 400m Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Harper, Jayla
9
Louisville
58.76
1
2
Dopke, Campbell
9
Arcadia
1:02.31c
2
3
Weisenberger, Devyn
9
Rio Mesa
1:02.99c
2
4
Novak, Brittney
10
Oak Park
1:05.12c
1
5
Tymon, Katelyn
9
Dos Pueblos
1:06.10c
3
6
Leon-Guerrero, Leslie
9
Adolfo Camarillo
1:06.58c
6
7
Chi, Colleen
10
Arcadia
1:06.67c
1
8
Gambala, Sierra
9
Rio Mesa
1:06.87c
3
9
Mencarelli, Jenna
9
Westlake
1:07.11c
2
10
Pham, Julia
10
Moorpark
1:07.17c
3
11
Lewis, Shawneise
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
1:07.60c
5
12
Hoang, Vivian
11
Arcadia
1:08.43c
3
13
Musick, Natalie
10
San Marcos
1:08.55c
2
14
Hundertmark, Josephine
10
Adolfo Camarillo
1:08.59c
5
15
Vasquez, Sophia
10
Adolfo Camarillo
1:08.93c
1
16
Diesfeld, Isabella
10
St. Bonaventure
1:09.12c
6
17
Schatmeier, Abigayle
9
Adolfo Camarillo
1:09.19c
5
18
Wang, Elizabeth
9
Arcadia
1:10.13c
4
19
LOVIS, KAYLA
10
Royal
1:10.21c
2
20
Reyes, Karen
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
1:10.76c
4
21
Lugo, Jocelyn
10
Adolfo Camarillo
1:11.20c
6
22
Wright, Meghan
9
Louisville
1:11.45c
2
23
Manocchio, Samantha
10
Adolfo Camarillo
1:11.54c
5
24
Bizzelli, Lizabeth
9
Thousand Oaks TF
1:11.73c
1
25
Turvey, Emily
10
Dos Pueblos
1:11.81c
4
26
Diaz, Ashley
10
Adolfo Camarillo
1:12.33c
2
27
Norris, Kaitlin
9
Rio Mesa
1:13.08c
4
28
Lopez, Betsabe
9
San Marcos
1:13.88c
6
29
Vigeland, Spenser
9
Westlake
1:14.07c
1
30
Garcia, Athena
9
Pacifica (Oxnard
1:14.16c
5
31
Miramontes, Cindy
10
Louisville
1:14.20c
3
32
Robins, Christine
9
Adolfo Camarillo
1:15.19c
4
33
Rahseparian, Neela
9
Adolfo Camarillo
1:15.43c
6
34
Jandu, Sarah
9
Royal
1:16.64c
1
35
Smith, Hanna
9
Adolfo Camarillo
1:17.04c
3
36
Williams, Naomi
10
Louisville
1:17.41c
5
37
Ferullo, Bella
9
Louisville
1:17.49c
5
38
Moreno, Valeria
9
Thousand Oaks TF
1:17.73c
2
39
Chavez, Adriana
10
Adolfo Camarillo
1:17.80c
6
40
Weiner, Taylor
10
Louisville
1:18.34c
4
41
Sereboff, Fiona
10
La Reina
1:18.56c
3
42
Jimenez, Brianna
10
Moorpark
1:18.86c
4
43
Rayner, Dina
9
San Marcos
1:19.12c
4
44
Chittick, Ariella
9
San Marcos
1:19.28c
3
45
Nunnery, Taylor
9
Adolfo Camarillo
1:21.38
3
46
Goodale, Rachel
9
Louisville
1:21.69
5
47
Johnson, Katie
10
Westlake
1:21.79
4
48
Saii, Mona
10
Moorpark
1:23.56
2
49
Megowan, Amy
09
Simi Valley
1:24.77
1
50
Ramesh, Reshmika
09
Moorpark
1:25.21
1
51
Tehrani, Neeka
10
Louisville
1:26.57
5
52
Arquieta, Sabrina
9
Louisville
1:30.52
6
53
Paniagua, Maya
9
Louisville
1:33.06
6
54
Garcia, Naomi
10
Louisville
1:33.88
6
Womens 400m JR/SR
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Houston, Alisa
10
Buena
1:00.85c
1
2
Wiggins, Rachel
11
Arcadia
1:01.20c
1
3
Weldon, Kelly
12
Simi Valley
1:01.50c
1
4
Yudelevitch, Emma
11
Calabasas
1:02.03c
1
5
Beattie, Erinn
11
Buena
1:02.28c
1
6
Canales, Caylin
12
Dos Pueblos
1:03.04c
2
7
Baluyot, Kassandra
11
Channel Islands
1:03.15c
2
8
Rock, Hannah
11
Arcadia
1:03.54c
3
9
Jenkins, Katrina
11
Westlake
1:04.13c
2
10
Craviotto, Gabriella
11
Dos Pueblos
1:04.49c
3
11
Albers, Kaitlyn
11
Oxnard
1:05.21c
3
12
McDaniel, Lauren
12
Adolfo Camarillo
1:05.69c
2
13
Hahn, Eden
9
St. Bonaventure
1:05.70c
1
14
LaValle, Whitney
11
Westlake
1:06.20c
4
15
Stewart, Taylor
12
Thousand Oaks TF
1:06.73c
2
16
Gober, Anna
12
La Reina
1:06.90c
2
17
Lee, Camryn
12
Moorpark
1:07.17c
1
18
Ramirez, Gaby
11
Channel Islands
1:07.75c
1
19
LaSpada, Caitlyn
11
Royal
1:07.80c
1
20
Campbell, Aimee
12
Oxnard
1:07.97c
3
21
Cedre, Jolene
12
Adolfo Camarillo
1:08.35c
3
22
Kuo, Jacqueline
11
Arcadia
1:08.48c
3
23
Mendez, Gabi
11
Channel Islands
1:08.64c
3
24
Farias, Melissa
12
Channel Islands
1:09.79c
4
25
Gong, Samantha
12
Oxnard
1:11.14c
3
26
Roche, Taylor
11
Adolfo Camarillo
1:11.45c
3
27
Giguere, Jenny
11
Westlake
1:11.69c
2
28
Tapia, Erika
11
Simi Valley
1:13.31c
4
29
Hogenson, Margaret
12
Santa Barbara
1:13.87c
2
30
Farfan, Monica
11
Channel Islands
1:16.30c
4
31
Schoenhoff, Theresia
11
Moorpark
1:22.18
4
32
Witt, Jordanna
11
Westlake
1:31.96
4
Womens 800m Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Samuel, Swathi
10
Newbury Park
2:22.54
1
2
Schroeder, Erica
9
San Marcos
2:25.95
1
3
Winkler, Sarah
09
Simi Valley
2:26.58
1
4
Yturralde, Kylee
9
Adolfo Camarillo
2:27.07
1
5
Werner, Delaney
9
San Marcos
2:30.98
1
6
Griffith, Auburn
10
Rio Mesa
2:32.01
1
7
Ingram, Grace
9
San Marcos
2:34.22
1
8
Henderson, Korryn
09
Moorpark
2:35.01
1
9
Lung, Holly
9
Arcadia
2:35.68
1
10
Marshall, Amy
09
Simi Valley
2:36.15
1
11
Acosta, Natalie
10
Royal
2:37.43
1
12
Ruble, Emily
10
Oak Park
2:38.06
1
13
Powers, Lauren
10
Adolfo Camarillo
2:38.11
1
14
Soudani, Sophia
10
Rio Mesa
2:38.29
1
15
Ladek, Mila
9
Louisville
2:39.19
1
16
Culhane, Caitlin
9
Thousand Oaks TF
2:39.66
2
17
Diesfeld, Isabella
10
St. Bonaventure
2:39.83
3
18
Jones, Julia
10
Oak Park
2:40.23
1
19
Pearlman, Emily
9
San Marcos
2:41.82
2
20
Paul, Samantha
9
Adolfo Camarillo
2:42.54
2
21
Schneider, Anna
9
Rio Mesa
2:42.66
2
22
Reyes, Juila
9
Arcadia
2:42.82
2
23
Zukin, Joanna
9
Dos Pueblos
2:43.28
2
24
Lam, Amanda
10
Arcadia
2:44.92
2
25
Flores, Aurora
11
Channel Islands
2:45.49
1
26
Morreale, Lauren
10
Thousand Oaks TF
2:46.33
3
27
Huang, Joy
9
Arcadia
2:46.95
1
28
Tran, Vanessa
9
Adolfo Camarillo
2:48.90
1
29
Mayer, Sonali
9
Adolfo Camarillo
2:48.99
1
30
Shim, Iris
9
Adolfo Camarillo
2:49.01
2
31
De Luca, Bailey
9
Thousand Oaks TF
2:49.16
2
32
Marquez, Alison
10
Buena
2:49.57
1
33
Martinez, Destynee
10
Royal
2:49.96
4
34
Tapia, Jessica
10
Channel Islands
2:49.97
2
35
Aragon, Jessica
9
Pacifica (Oxnard
2:50.27
1
36
York, Emma
9
Dos Pueblos
2:50.83
2
37
ROJAS, SCARLET
10
Royal
2:50.88
4
38
Rodriguez, Nicole
10
Royal
2:51.02
2
39
Witt, Rachel
10
Buena
2:51.23
1
40
Garza, Isabella
10
Santa Barbara
2:51.60
1
41
Brown, Ashley
09
La Reina
2:52.08
3
42
Hanzo, Heather
10
Arcadia
2:52.70
2
43
Jones, Kamryn
10
Royal
2:53.31
2
44
Buchheit-Parker, KeiraCa
11
Adolfo Camarillo
2:53.45
3
45
Suwandhaputra, Kezia
9
Calabasas
2:53.55
3
46
Hawkins, Natalie
9
Dos Pueblos
2:53.85
2
47
Aigner, Sierra
10
San Marcos
2:53.91
1
48
Manos, Isabela
09
La Reina
2:54.05
1
49
Sanchez, Alicia
10
Adolfo Camarillo
2:54.13
2
50
Starnes, Julissa
10
Adolfo Camarillo
2:55.27
3
51
Austria, Frances
10
Arcadia
2:55.77
1
52
Bendik, Andrea
10
Simi Valley
2:56.19
1
53
Ellias, Bradie
09
La Reina
2:56.86
2
54
Santiago, Jass
10
Hueneme
2:58.52
3
55
Legato, Deja
9
Calabasas
2:58.71
3
56
LOPEZ, EMMA
10
Adolfo Camarillo
2:59.27
3
57
Armenta, Maria
10
Channel Islands
2:59.74
3
58
Toyama, Madison
10
Adolfo Camarillo
3:00.25
3
59
Noroian, Nicole
9
Adolfo Camarillo
3:00.41
3
60
Franco, Mia
9
San Marcos
3:01.45
2
61
Tufenkian, Julie
10
Dos Pueblos
3:01.60
2
62
Figueroa, Ninoshka
10
Arcadia
3:02.15
2
63
Lugo, Summer
10
Simi Valley
3:04.27
1
64
Neumann, Heather
09
Simi Valley
3:04.28
1
65
Kirchoff, Sheyene
9
Dos Pueblos
3:04.98
2
66
Mondello, Morgan
10
Adolfo Camarillo
3:06.37
4
67
Pena, Brenda
10
Thousand Oaks TF
3:06.41
4
68
Cervantes, Julissa
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
3:06.63
2
69
Estrada, Esmeralda
10
Channel Islands
3:07.25
4
70
Briseno, Allysa
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
3:07.63
3
71
Casarrubias, Jackelyn
10
Hueneme
3:09.04
4
72
Chen, Danielle
10
Adolfo Camarillo
3:09.16
2
73
Keene, Ann Marie
9
Thousand Oaks TF
3:09.47
4
74
Lopez, Alyssa
10
Adolfo Camarillo
3:09.48
2
75
Cheung, Sydney
10
Arcadia
3:09.49
2
76
Catalan-Fuentes, Aileen
10
Arcadia
3:09.57
2
77
Juarez, Alexes
10
Hueneme
3:10.61
3
78
KINNAMAN, EMILY
9
Buena
3:11.64
2
79
Ventura, Veronica
9
Oxnard
3:11.79
3
80
Ramirez, Delayna
10
Adolfo Camarillo
3:11.91
4
81
Bugtai, Elizabeth
10
Thousand Oaks TF
3:12.96
3
82
Heydari, Ariana
9
Calabasas
3:13.04
4
83
Burke, Danielle
9
Dos Pueblos
3:15.78
2
84
VanUffelen, Macey
9
Buena
3:15.80
3
85
Pruitt, Presley
10
Adolfo Camarillo
3:17.85
3
86
Rodas, Alejandra
9
Calabasas
3:18.83
3
87
Carey, Grace
9
Buena
3:19.25
2
88
Heath, Carly
10
Thousand Oaks TF
3:19.26
4
89
Pina, Jailene
9
Channel Islands
3:19.74
4
90
GONZALEZ, ADRIANA
10
Adolfo Camarillo
3:19.77
3
91
Luna, Brianna
9
Oxnard
3:19.87
3
92
Yee, Melissa
9
Thousand Oaks TF
3:20.53
4
93
Valdez, Korina
10
Ventura
3:20.66
3
94
Zvingler, Arielle
9
Calabasas
3:20.72
4
95
Mooney, Taylor
10
Adolfo Camarillo
3:21.47
4
96
Bartholomew, Marika
9
San Marcos
3:27.35
2
97
Barkhordar, Leyla
9
Calabasas
3:29.15
3
98
Villegas, Paola
10
Channel Islands
3:30.12
4
99
Dempsey, Kathleen
9
Adolfo Camarillo
3:34.26
3
100
Soliz, Samantha
10
Adolfo Camarillo
3:35.59
3
101
White, Sara
10
Adolfo Camarillo
3:35.71
3
102
Darrow, Emily
9
Calabasas
3:36.16
3
103
Nguyen, Thao
9
Thousand Oaks TF
3:40.80
3
104
Pastrana, Miriam
10
Channel Islands
3:40.89
4
105
Gutierrez, Iieana
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
3:50.10
3
106
Sando, Anabel
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
3:50.59
3
Womens 800m JR/SR
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Riggs, Sarah
11
Simi Valley
2:25.35
1
2
SCHLUEP, TATIANNA
11
Dos Pueblos
2:25.64
1
3
Magnani, Michelle
10
Moorpark
2:27.12
1
4
Rosellini, Olivia
11
Simi Valley
2:29.86
1
5
Jones, Desirae
11
Simi Valley
2:30.36
1
6
Rock, Cecily
12
Newbury Park
2:30.76
1
7
Gyalay, Monika
11
Moorpark
2:33.00
1
8
Amaya, Emely
12
Royal
2:35.97
1
9
Vorgitch, Madelyn
12
Simi Valley
2:37.14
1
10
Engelhardt, Kendall
12
Oak Park
2:37.37
1
11
Soliman, Yasmine
11
Simi Valley
2:37.54
1
12
Dang, Isabella
11
Oxnard
2:37.80
1
13
Swanson, Kendall
12
Arcadia
2:38.72
1
14
Al Saleh, Summer
11
Buena
2:39.45
1
15
Giglio, Leslie
11
Arcadia
2:39.50
1
16
Pinsak, Lauryn
11
Rio Mesa
2:40.69
1
17
RIVAS, EVA
12
Hueneme
2:40.89
1
18
PerezSalgado, Janelle
11
Channel Islands
2:41.78
3
19
Godinez, Gracie
12
Thousand Oaks TF
2:42.82
1
20
Wendt, Amanda
11
La Reina
2:42.86
3
21
Garcia, Cristina
11
Oxnard
2:43.69
1
22
Stanley, Brooke
11
Moorpark
2:44.16
1
23
Hidalgo, Ana
12
Rio Mesa
2:45.14
1
24
Tetef, Samantha
11
Simi Valley
2:46.11
1
25
Simental, Jannessa
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
2:46.44
1
26
Aguilar, Daniela
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
2:47.57
3
27
Tracy, Rachel
12
San Marcos
2:47.69
1
28
Aueyong, Emerald
11
Arcadia
2:49.45
3
29
Biancone, Andie
11
Arcadia
2:49.52
3
30
Hughes, Katlin
11
Thousand Oaks TF
2:49.67
1
31
DeLaCruz, Cambria
11
Santa Barbara
2:49.95
1
32
Schussman, Clara
11
Royal
2:50.32
3
33
Hogenson, Margaret
12
Santa Barbara
2:52.64
1
34
Farfan, Monica
11
Channel Islands
2:52.86
3
35
Ambriz, Leslie
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
2:53.84
3
36
McDermott, Shannon
12
St. Bonaventure
2:54.54
3
37
Gonzalez, Melissa
12
Simi Valley
2:55.68
1
38
Avila, Khrystin
11
Oxnard
2:56.13
3
39
Chavolla, Candace
11
Oxnard
2:56.24
3
40
Sedeno, Brianna
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
2:56.65
3
41
Alcaraz, Giselle
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
2:56.85
3
42
Fernandez, Marisol
11
Buena
2:57.37
3
43
Avendano, Chavely
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
2:57.73
3
44
Aragon, Karina
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
2:58.03
3
45
Contreras, Elyzabeth
12
St. Bonaventure
2:58.80
3
46
Ehlers, Jennifer
11
Simi Valley
2:58.97
3
47
Nawroth, Allison
11
Simi Valley
3:00.34
3
48
Morales, Domonique
12
Buena
3:00.70
3
49
Morales, Tatiana
11
Buena
3:00.90
3
50
Deng, Sally
11
Thousand Oaks TF
3:01.03
1
51
Ray, Hannah
11
St. Bonaventure
3:02.42
3
52
Ehlers, Nicole
11
Simi Valley
3:04.98
3
53
Firestone, Karen
12
San Marcos
3:06.04
1
54
Gonzales, Cristina
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
3:06.11
3
55
Ruth, Lexi
11
Buena
3:08.71
3
56
Segura, Alicia
12
Simi Valley
3:12.05
3
57
Lopez, Alondra
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
3:15.42
3
58
Navarro, Paola
11
Hueneme
3:15.72
3
59
Chard, Taylor
12
Santa Barbara
3:17.57
1
60
Garcia, Itzel
12
Hueneme
3:17.95
3
61
Helms, Teal
12
Simi Valley
3:19.14
3
62
Villanueva, Breanna
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
3:21.23
3
63
Sharf, Tamara
12
Calabasas
3:26.42
3
64
Sandoval, Leslie
12
Simi Valley
3:31.95
3
Womens 1600m Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Beneduce, Emily
09
Oak Park
5:13.77
1
2
Blackwell, Brittany
10
Oak Park
5:17.81
1
3
Schroeder, Erica
9
San Marcos
5:21.18
1
4
Hunter, Ruth
9
Santa Barbara
5:22.55
1
5
Winkler, Sarah
09
Simi Valley
5:22.79
1
6
Yturralde, Kylee
9
Adolfo Camarillo
5:25.26
1
7
Acosta, Natalie
10
Royal
5:28.41
1
8
Powers, Lauren
10
Adolfo Camarillo
5:34.00
2
9
Barajas, Samantha
09
Simi Valley
5:37.41
1
10
Burch, Nicole
9
Newbury Park
5:42.54
1
11
Lung, Holly
9
Arcadia
5:45.28
1
12
Marshall, Amy
09
Simi Valley
5:47.27
1
13
Mulay, Molly
10
Simi Valley
5:47.40
1
14
JOHNSON, ALEXIS
10
Mira Costa
5:48.86
1
15
O'Brien, Emma
10
Oak Park
5:49.05
1
16
Burns, Jalen
9
Buena
5:51.91
1
17
Han, Amanda
10
Mira Costa
5:53.28
1
18
Pacheco, Mayte
10
Moorpark
5:53.93
1
19
Ellberg, Sally
10
Buena
5:54.43
1
20
Pommerening, Nicole
9
Thousand Oaks TF
5:56.44
1
21
Robins, Christine
9
Adolfo Camarillo
5:57.00
2
22
Widmer, Nathalie
9
San Marcos
5:57.35
1
23
De Luca, Bailey
9
Thousand Oaks TF
5:57.41
1
24
Garcia, Molly
9
Rio Mesa
5:57.86
1
25
Schneider, Anna
9
Rio Mesa
5:58.45
1
26
Flores, Aurora
11
Channel Islands
5:58.58
1
27
Robertson, Elsa
9
San Marcos
5:59.94
1
28
Garcia, Brenda
10
Adolfo Camarillo
6:02.00
2
29
Pearlman, Emily
9
San Marcos
6:03.07
1
30
Vigeland, Spenser
9
Westlake
6:04.73
1
31
Diaz, Ashley
10
Adolfo Camarillo
6:05.00
2
32
Aragon, Jessica
9
Pacifica (Oxnard
6:05.25
1
33
Paul, Samantha
9
Adolfo Camarillo
6:06.10
3
34
Wendelin, Anne
10
Louisville
6:07.36
3
35
Ye, Grace
10
Oak Park
6:08.08
1
36
Manos, Isabela
09
La Reina
6:08.26
3
37
Fastenau, Caitlyn
9
Ventura
6:09.83
1
38
Mayer, Sonali
9
Adolfo Camarillo
6:10.00
2
39
Cruz, Ashley
9
Oxnard
6:11.52
1
40
Figueroa, Estefany
10
Ventura
6:12.70
1
41
Cortes, Brenda
9
Adolfo Camarillo
6:15.00
2
41
Shim, Iris
9
Adolfo Camarillo
6:15.00
2
43
Inouye, Kaili
9
Louisville
6:15.29
3
44
Masatani, Catherine
09
Simi Valley
6:20.00
2
45
Witt, Rachel
10
Buena
6:20.48
3
46
Custodero, Ashlyn
10
Simi Valley
6:21.00
2
47
ROJAS, SCARLET
10
Royal
6:23.44
4
48
Hanzo, Heather
10
Arcadia
6:26.00
4
49
Cachos, Yasmin
10
Royal
6:27.53
4
50
Mace, Rosalind
10
Arcadia
6:27.82
3
51
Abarca, Aaliyah
09
Moorpark
6:28.64
3
52
Ramirez, Gabriela
9
Arcadia
6:29.72
3
53
Suwandhaputra, Kezia
9
Calabasas
6:29.86
3
54
LOPEZ, EMMA
10
Adolfo Camarillo
6:31.17
3
55
Castillo, Kyla
9
Rio Mesa
6:33.57
3
56
Casarrubias, Jackelyn
10
Hueneme
6:34.66
4
57
Apostolof, Sarah
10
Simi Valley
6:35.00
2
58
Yaglidere, Mucella
9
Westlake
6:35.61
4
59
Ramirez, Delayna
10
Adolfo Camarillo
6:35.90
4
60
Silva, Ruffina
9
Arcadia
6:37.23
3
61
Ornellas, Parker
09
Moorpark
6:37.47
3
62
Berejikian, Danielle
9
Adolfo Camarillo
6:37.74
4
63
Amaro, Amanda
9
Oxnard
6:38.76
3
64
Pfupajena, Sina
10
Arcadia
6:39.09
4
65
Castro, Vivian
10
Simi Valley
6:40.18
3
66
Lugo, Summer
10
Simi Valley
6:40.34
3
67
Bendik, Andrea
10
Simi Valley
6:40.73
3
68
Hidalgo, Elizabeth
10
Rio Mesa
6:41.78
3
69
FEDDE, ELIZABETH
9
Ventura
6:41.85
4
70
Vargas, Andrea
9
Ventura
6:41.94
4
71
Almodovar, Monique
12
Ventura
6:42.14
3
72
Brown, LeNya
9
Rio Mesa
6:42.54
3
73
Santiago, Jass
10
Hueneme
6:42.85
3
74
Estrada, Esmeralda
10
Channel Islands
6:43.25
3
75
Aguilera, Ryana
9
Ventura
6:44.18
4
76
Ye, Yu Lin
9
Thousand Oaks TF
6:44.23
3
77
Malotte, Jennifer
10
Ventura
6:44.51
3
78
Yn, Madison
9
Arcadia
6:44.72
4
79
FARIAS, BRITTANY
10
Louisville
6:44.90
3
80
Garza, Isabella
10
Santa Barbara
6:44.95
3
81
Stuart-Shuman, Tasha
9
Adolfo Camarillo
6:45.00
2
82
Ellias, Bradie
09
La Reina
6:45.12
3
83
Coronado, Danette
10
Ventura
6:45.21
3
84
Oquist, Heather
9
Royal
6:48.26
4
85
Legato, Deja
9
Calabasas
6:49.02
4
86
Burke, Danielle
9
Dos Pueblos
6:49.44
3
87
Avelino, Cecily
9
Rio Mesa
6:50.25
3
88
Barragan, Socorro
9
Oxnard
6:50.43
3
89
Chen, Danielle
10
Adolfo Camarillo
6:51.81
4
90
Jones, Emily
09
Moorpark
6:52.08
3
91
Mora, Andrea
11
Ventura
6:53.33
4
92
Keene, Ann Marie
9
Thousand Oaks TF
6:54.00
2
93
Garcia, Itzel
12
Hueneme
6:54.43
1
94
KINNAMAN, EMILY
9
Buena
6:55.02
3
95
Yee, Melissa
9
Thousand Oaks TF
6:55.22
3
96
Lopez, Jessica
9
Buena
6:55.61
3
97
Bugtai, Elizabeth
10
Thousand Oaks TF
6:56.00
2
98
Pina, Jailene
9
Channel Islands
6:57.91
3
99
Dorthalina, Carah
10
Thousand Oaks TF
6:58.11
3
100
Schatz, Amanda
10
Westlake
6:58.27
4
101
Ventura, Veronica
9
Oxnard
7:00.20
4
102
Zhou, Lisa
10
Arcadia
7:03.36
4
103
Belcher, Lauren
9
Arcadia
7:03.86
4
104
Pena, Brenda
10
Thousand Oaks TF
7:05.00
2
105
Curl, Tami
10
Ventura
7:05.82
4
106
Heath, Carly
10
Thousand Oaks TF
7:08.00
2
107
Juarez, Alexes
10
Hueneme
7:11.10
3
108
Wolf, Delani
09
Moorpark
7:13.48
4
109
Nunnery, Taylor
9
Adolfo Camarillo
7:15.60
4
110
Carey, Grace
9
Buena
7:15.88
3
111
Zilberberg, Danielle
9
Calabasas
7:17.78
4
112
Luna, Brianna
9
Oxnard
7:22.05
4
113
Salis, Julia
9
Adolfo Camarillo
7:34.83
4
114
Williams, Hannah
10
Adolfo Camarillo
7:37.86
4
115
McShirley, Maddison
9
Oxnard
7:43.04
4
116
Villegas, Paola
10
Channel Islands
7:44.88
4
117
White, Sara
10
Adolfo Camarillo
7:45.00
4
118
Parez, Rachel
9
St. Bonaventure
7:55.10
4
119
Nguyen, Thao
9
Thousand Oaks TF
7:58.97
4
120
Orellana, Maria
10
Westlake
8:00.31
4
121
Cipres, Victoria
9
Thousand Oaks TF
8:02.69
4
122
Pastrana, Miriam
10
Channel Islands
8:03.29
4
123
Tirado, Sarah
9
Oxnard
8:15.51
4
124
Rodriguez, Michelle
10
Thousand Oaks TF
8:17.56
3
125
Ribani, Bianca
12
Oxnard
8:48.44
4
--
Johnson, Katie
10
Westlake
NT
2
--
Hopf, Alyssa
10
Arcadia
NT
2
--
Barsley, Jacqueline
10
La Reina
NT
2
--
Flores, Ana
10
Royal
NT
2
--
Magpantay, Gabrielle
10
Calabasas
NT
2
--
Locke, Delany
9
Royal
NT
2
--
Watts, Samantha
09
Simi Valley
NT
2
--
Cervantes, Julissa
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
NT
2
--
Jones, Kamryn
10
Royal
NT
2
--
Canales, Megan
10
Oxnard
NT
2
--
Ordaz, Arisve
10
Oxnard
NT
2
--
Neumann, Heather
09
Simi Valley
NT
2
--
Cook, Charlotte
9
Ventura
NT
2
--
Rodriguez, Nicole
10
Royal
NT
2
--
Gutierrez, Iieana
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
NT
2
--
Bartholomew, Marika
9
San Marcos
NT
2
--
Lopez, Alyssa
10
Adolfo Camarillo
NT
2
--
Tran, Vanessa
9
Adolfo Camarillo
NT
2
--
Briseno, Allysa
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
NT
2
--
Sando, Anabel
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
NT
2
--
Franco, Mia
9
San Marcos
NT
2
--
Walsh, Taylor
09
Simi Valley
NT
2
--
Armenta, Maria
10
Channel Islands
NT
2
--
Byrd, Alix
10
Moorpark
NT
2
--
Aigner, Sierra
10
San Marcos
NT
2
--
Tapia, Jessica
10
Channel Islands
NT
2
--
Lowe, Sarah
10
Royal
NT
2
--
Huang, Joy
9
Arcadia
NT
2
--
Thames, Ella
9
San Marcos
NT
2
--
Jolee, Nieberding Swanbe
11
Buena
NT
2
--
Flores, Silvia
10
Royal
NT
2
--
Marquez, Alison
10
Buena
NT
2
--
Hewson, Kara
10
Ventura
NT
2
--
Bartell, Miranda
10
Santa Barbara
NT
2
--
Rovelli, Olivia
10
Ventura
NT
2
Womens 1600m JR/SR
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Baxter, Sarah
12
Simi Valley
5:05.78
1
2
Hong, Abby
12
Mira Costa
5:11.02
1
3
Zerrenner, Addi
12
Dos Pueblos
5:15.01
2
4
Yamane, Veronica
12
Arcadia
5:16.23
1
5
Aldapa, Adilene
11
San Marcos
5:16.73
1
6
Rosellini, Olivia
11
Simi Valley
5:21.28
1
7
Holland, Brianne
11
Royal
5:24.36
1
8
Riggs, Sarah
11
Simi Valley
5:25.86
1
9
Jenkins, Katrina
11
Westlake
5:27.03
1
10
Vorgitch, Madelyn
12
Simi Valley
5:27.26
1
11
Giguere, Jenny
11
Westlake
5:29.62
1
12
Dean, Rachel
12
Newbury Park
5:29.76
1
13
Jones, Desirae
11
Simi Valley
5:29.97
1
14
Dueber, Natalee
12
Thousand Oaks TF
5:33.44
1
15
Groenveld, Kori
12
Thousand Oaks TF
5:39.24
1
16
Bell, Melissa
11
Adolfo Camarillo
5:41.70
1
17
Frank, Alyssa
12
La Reina
5:45.13
2
18
WARD, AVERY
11
Mira Costa
5:45.50
2
19
Kamae, Meghan
12
Arcadia
5:45.90
1
20
Gilmore, Morgan
11
Moorpark
5:46.57
1
21
Amaya, Emely
12
Royal
5:47.90
1
22
Cooper, Natalie
11
Buena
5:48.52
1
23
Godinez, Gracie
12
Thousand Oaks TF
5:49.25
1
24
Soliman, Yasmine
11
Simi Valley
5:50.17
1
25
Tetef, Samantha
11
Simi Valley
5:50.67
1
26
Ybarra, Mikayla
11
Thousand Oaks TF
5:50.95
1
27
Whitworth, Alyson
12
Thousand Oaks TF
5:55.12
1
28
Simental, Jannessa
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
5:55.73
1
29
Sheng, Michaella
12
Arcadia
5:55.88
1
30
Al Saleh, Summer
11
Buena
5:56.13
1
31
PerezSalgado, Janelle
11
Channel Islands
5:56.84
2
32
Jeong, Kellie
12
Mira Costa
5:57.14
2
33
Shaffer, Riley
11
Moorpark
5:59.89
2
34
Wendt, Amanda
11
La Reina
6:04.21
2
35
Saggio, Damara
11
Arcadia
6:04.90
1
36
Juarez, Norma
11
Oxnard
6:05.35
2
37
Witt, Jordanna
11
Westlake
6:05.83
2
38
O'Connell, Meghan
11
Adolfo Camarillo
6:07.20
1
39
Tracy, Rachel
12
San Marcos
6:10.89
1
40
Aguilar, Daniela
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
6:10.91
1
41
Alcantar, Yuritza
11
Hueneme
6:11.04
2
42
Hidalgo, Ana
12
Rio Mesa
6:11.59
2
43
Colton, Sara
11
Arcadia
6:12.34
1
44
Gonzalez, Melissa
12
Simi Valley
6:13.30
2
45
Arslan, Chantal
11
Arcadia
6:13.92
1
46
Loose, Esther
11
Thousand Oaks TF
6:14.72
1
47
Loomis, Elizabeth
11
Louisville
6:15.18
1
48
Ehlers, Jennifer
11
Simi Valley
6:20.40
2
49
Ruiz, Sarah
11
Simi Valley
6:22.36
2
50
Ehlers, Nicole
11
Simi Valley
6:23.06
2
51
Avila, Khrystin
11
Oxnard
6:23.95
2
52
Serrano, Sarah
12
Buena
6:24.52
1
53
Ceja, Berenice
12
Hueneme
6:24.59
2
54
Sedeno, Brianna
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
6:24.82
1
55
Oquist, Jessica
11
Royal
6:25.92
1
56
West, Sophie
12
Rio Mesa
6:27.55
2
57
Nawroth, Allison
11
Simi Valley
6:28.47
2
58
Avendano, Chavely
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
6:30.36
2
59
Aragon, Karina
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
6:31.46
2
60
Chavolla, Candace
11
Oxnard
6:31.48
1
61
McDermott, Shannon
12
St. Bonaventure
6:33.02
2
62
Alcaraz, Giselle
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
6:33.49
2
63
Firestone, Karen
12
San Marcos
6:33.94
1
64
Schussman, Clara
11
Royal
6:35.28
2
65
Robertson, Kelly
10
San Marcos
6:38.58
2
66
Weisenberger, Camryn
11
Rio Mesa
6:38.61
1
67
Morales, Tatiana
11
Buena
6:39.50
2
68
Fernandez, Marisol
11
Buena
6:40.28
2
69
Deng, Sally
11
Thousand Oaks TF
6:40.50
2
70
Ambriz, Leslie
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
6:41.29
2
71
N, Libby
10
Louisville
6:42.62
2
72
Morales, Domonique
12
Buena
6:42.67
1
73
Contreras, Elyzabeth
12
St. Bonaventure
6:43.71
2
74
Ruth, Lexi
11
Buena
6:44.75
2
75
Spirtos, Lilly
11
Louisville
6:47.16
2
76
Pencheon-Lind, Rachel
12
Simi Valley
6:48.22
2
77
Helms, Teal
12
Simi Valley
6:50.17
2
78
Ray, Hannah
11
St. Bonaventure
6:51.18
2
79
Kerkorian, Jordan
11
Calabasas
6:51.97
2
80
Blitz, Alina
11
San Marcos
6:52.30
2
81
Segura, Alicia
12
Simi Valley
6:56.38
2
82
Gonzales, Martha
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
6:57.45
2
83
Urzua, Leah
11
San Marcos
7:03.57
2
84
Lopez, Alondra
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
7:04.06
2
85
Gonzales, Cristina
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
7:06.72
2
86
Tait, Moorea
11
San Marcos
7:21.97
2
87
Sandoval, Leslie
12
Simi Valley
7:32.12
2
88
Navarro, Paola
11
Hueneme
7:33.68
2
89
Villanueva, Breanna
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
7:46.15
2
Womens 3200m Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McClure, Natalie
9
Dos Pueblos
12:08.94
1
2
Barajas, Samantha
09
Simi Valley
12:26.56
1
3
Burns, Jalen
9
Buena
12:29.10
1
4
Mulay, Molly
10
Simi Valley
12:31.46
1
5
Barsley, Jacqueline
10
La Reina
12:32.64
1
6
Reyes, Juila
9
Arcadia
12:45.23
1
7
Flores, Ana
10
Royal
12:47.43
1
8
Gonzales, Marissa
10
Adolfo Camarillo
12:52.72
1
9
Ellberg, Sally
10
Buena
13:05.03
1
10
Lowe, Sarah
10
Royal
13:15.62
1
11
Robertson, Elsa
9
San Marcos
13:17.58
1
12
Flores, Silvia
10
Royal
13:23.73
1
13
Jolee, Nieberding Swanbe
11
Buena
13:23.94
1
14
Vigeland, Spenser
9
Westlake
13:25.02
1
15
Walsh, Taylor
09
Simi Valley
13:28.02
1
16
Custodero, Ashlyn
10
Simi Valley
13:28.38
1
17
Masatani, Catherine
09
Simi Valley
13:30.33
1
18
Johnson, Katie
10
Westlake
13:54.67
1
19
Morales, Ingrid
10
Royal
13:58.15
1
20
Swieca, Jennifer
10
Moorpark
14:02.69
1
21
Austria, Frances
10
Arcadia
14:12.25
1
22
Desilva, Kareena
10
Dos Pueblos
14:17.91
1
23
Oquist, Heather
9
Royal
14:50.33
1
24
Zhou, Lisa
10
Arcadia
14:55.80
1
25
Zheng, Kally
10
Dos Pueblos
14:57.57
1
--
Bartell, Miranda
10
Santa Barbara
DNF
1
Womens 3200m JR/SR
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Baxter, Sarah
12
Simi Valley
10:39.51
1
2
Zerrenner, Addi
12
Dos Pueblos
10:53.34
1
3
Aldapa, Adilene
11
San Marcos
11:21.42
1
4
Vorgitch, Madelyn
12
Simi Valley
11:25.08
1
5
Holland, Brianne
11
Royal
11:45.64
1
6
Jones, Desirae
11
Simi Valley
11:47.77
1
7
Giguere, Jenny
11
Westlake
11:49.30
1
8
Groenveld, Kori
12
Thousand Oaks TF
11:58.99
1
9
Elaine, McClure
11
Dos Pueblos
12:04.85
1
10
Ybarra, Mikayla
11
Thousand Oaks TF
12:04.98
1
11
Nagel, Haley
11
Adolfo Camarillo
12:07.73
1
12
Tetef, Samantha
11
Simi Valley
12:07.74
1
13
Fisher, Jewel
12
San Marcos
12:19.67
1
14
Weinstock, Madison
11
Thousand Oaks TF
12:31.75
1
15
Whitworth, Alyson
12
Thousand Oaks TF
12:37.41
1
16
Cooper, Natalie
11
Buena
12:51.05
1
17
Campbell, Melanie
11
Buena
12:57.00
1
18
DeLuca, Madison
11
Thousand Oaks TF
12:59.27
1
19
Logan, Juliana
12
San Marcos
12:59.99
1
20
RIVAS, EVA
12
Hueneme
13:04.47
1
21
Brajkovich, Ariana
11
La Reina
13:09.65
1
22
Nagel, Sarah
11
Adolfo Camarillo
13:17.75
1
23
Jenkins, Katrina
11
Westlake
13:22.04
1
24
Gonzalez, Melissa
12
Simi Valley
13:22.45
1
25
Ehlers, Nicole
11
Simi Valley
13:27.31
1
26
Witt, Jordanna
11
Westlake
13:33.19
1
27
Aueyong, Emerald
11
Arcadia
13:38.47
1
28
Hernandez, Clara
11
Hueneme
13:41.54
1
29
Ellias, Bobbi
11
La Reina
13:41.86
1
30
Gonzales, Martha
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
13:52.31
1
31
Sucich, Amber
11
Simi Valley
13:54.77
1
32
Oquist, Jessica
11
Royal
14:07.83
1
33
Ehlers, Jennifer
11
Simi Valley
14:11.33
1
34
Robertson, Kelly
10
San Marcos
14:44.41
1
35
Urzua, Leah
11
San Marcos
15:01.44
1
36
Gong, Samantha
12
Oxnard
16:18.31
1
--
Ip, Danielle
11
Moorpark
DNF
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Feshbach, Natasha
10
Santa Barbara
15.51
nwi
2
2
Hamer, Chloe
9
San Marcos
17.57
nwi
1
3
Gordon, Mackenzie
10
Royal
17.59
nwi
2
4
Bowen, Haylee
10
Simi Valley
17.65
nwi
1
5
Gilbert, Lulu
9
St. Bonaventure
17.81
nwi
2
6
Joseph, Nicole
10
Adolfo Camarillo
18.27
nwi
1
7
Seaone, Emily
9
San Marcos
18.62
nwi
3
8
Boger, Francesca
10
Thousand Oaks TF
18.68
nwi
2
9
Willet, Abbey
9
San Marcos
18.74
nwi
5
10
Bernard, Sarah
10
Ventura
18.87
nwi
3
11
Doyan, Kristen
10
Calabasas
18.94
nwi
1
12
Feller, Alexandra
9
San Marcos
19.13
nwi
4
13
Amado, Rosie
10
Adolfo Camarillo
19.14
nwi
3
14
Bean, Margaux
10
Thousand Oaks TF
19.18
nwi
2
15
Avelar, Alex
10
San Marcos
19.55
nwi
6
16
Edmison, Jasmine
10
Rio Mesa
19.62
nwi
1
17
Hernandez, Erika
10
Ventura
19.73
nwi
1
18
Mellring, Jaclyn
10
Ventura
19.76
nwi
5
19
Lauritson, Riley
10
Adolfo Camarillo
19.83
nwi
4
20
Waiters, Brittany
9
Westlake
19.90
nwi
1
21
Gasbarri, Calista
10
Moorpark
20.06
nwi
2
22
Jones, Cassidy
09
Simi Valley
20.12
nwi
3
23
Paras, Anali
9
Channel Islands
20.17
nwi
1
24
Andrews, Anya
9
Calabasas
20.32
nwi
4
25
Pence, Delanie
9
Ventura
20.34
nwi
4
26
Zhu, Stephanie
10
Calabasas
20.38
nwi
3
27
Reyes, Karen
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
20.65
nwi
1
28
Pedeferri, Samantha
10
Adolfo Camarillo
20.68
nwi
5
29
Watters, Emily
10
Moorpark
20.75
nwi
4
30
Holmen, Linnea
9
San Marcos
20.76
nwi
6
31
Day, Jade
10
Dos Pueblos
20.86
nwi
2
31
Scheib, Maile
10
Santa Barbara
20.86
nwi
3
33
Fontanille, Ashley
10
Adolfo Camarillo
20.92
nwi
6
34
Duke, Amie
09
Moorpark
21.07
nwi
6
35
Salentine, Shauna
10
Dos Pueblos
21.11
nwi
2
36
Primm, Natalee
10
Adolfo Camarillo
21.17
nwi
6
37
Hirsch, Emile
9
Royal
21.22
nwi
2
38
Bergan, Chole
9
Ventura
21.45
nwi
5
39
Wise, Britty
9
Ventura
21.56
nwi
6
40
Weems, Nicole
10
Adolfo Camarillo
21.74
nwi
5
41
Kelley, Kate
10
Thousand Oaks TF
21.77
nwi
3
42
Schulze, Josephine
10
Buena
21.85
nwi
6
43
Rodriguez, Cynthia
10
Channel Islands
21.95
nwi
5
44
Ferrer, Katrina
9
Channel Islands
22.07
nwi
4
45
Sanchez, Jasmin
10
Channel Islands
22.46
nwi
3
46
Tait, Madison
9
San Marcos
22.68
nwi
4
47
Anderson, Gracie
10
Adolfo Camarillo
22.74
nwi
5
48
Herrera, Carolyn
10
Moorpark
22.84
nwi
4
49
Megowan, Amy
09
Simi Valley
24.24
nwi
4
50
Simental, Jocelyn
9
Pacifica (Oxnard
27.30
nwi
3
Womens 100m Hurdles JR/SR
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Rios, Andrea
11
Channel Islands
16.93
nwi
1
2
Annino, Isabel
11
Arcadia
17.29
nwi
1
3
Martindale, Kelli
12
Santa Barbara
17.54
nwi
3
4
Mabry, Kolbie
11
Simi Valley
17.60
nwi
1
5
Karandikar, Aanavi
12
San Marcos
18.02
nwi
1
6
Burow, Carlie
12
Royal
18.22
nwi
1
7
Garcia, Breanna
11
Rio Mesa
18.27
nwi
1
8
Riveroll, Claudia
12
San Marcos
18.35
nwi
2
9
Hanafin, Maeve
11
Rio Mesa
18.46
nwi
2
10
Tsui, Carolyn
12
Arcadia
18.63
nwi
3
11
Orozco, Karina
12
Channel Islands
19.21
nwi
3
12
Hart, Kimberly
11
Simi Valley
19.30
nwi
3
13
Malik, Caitlyn
11
San Marcos
19.34
nwi
4
14
Cox, Brittany
11
Simi Valley
19.47
nwi
4
15
Chandler, Chloe
11
Simi Valley
19.76
nwi
3
16
Radley, Nettie
12
Royal
19.77
nwi
3
17
Rayta, Seana
12
Royal
20.14
nwi
2
18
Moreno, Yvette
12
Oxnard
20.40
nwi
4
19
Jentz, Marin
12
Calabasas
20.75
nwi
2
20
Brown, Christine
11
Adolfo Camarillo
20.85
nwi
2
21
Komischke, Rachel
11
Adolfo Camarillo
20.98
nwi
1
22
Cates, Carina
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
21.23
nwi
1
23
Rodriguez, Nicole
12
Simi Valley
21.37
nwi
2
24
Levy, Marissa
11
San Marcos
21.53
nwi
2
25
Levy, Kira
11
San Marcos
21.74
nwi
3
26
Campbell, Heaven
11
Oxnard
22.00
nwi
4
27
Tapia, Erika
11
Simi Valley
22.61
nwi
4
28
Chung, Amanda
11
San Marcos
22.84
nwi
4
29
Cunanan, Tabitha
12
Channel Islands
23.63
nwi
2
30
Lyons, Ariel
11
Westlake
23.74
nwi
1
31
Pertusati, Sophia
11
Adolfo Camarillo
25.46
nwi
3
Womens 300m Hurdles Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hamer, Chloe
9
San Marcos
50.30
2
2
Alamillo, Alexandra
10
Rio Mesa
50.67
1
3
Gordon, Mackenzie
10
Royal
51.36
2
4
Willet, Abbey
9
San Marcos
52.20
3
5
Contreras, Jasmine
9
Arcadia
53.02
1
6
Joseph, Nicole
10
Adolfo Camarillo
53.23
1
7
Winn, Brighten
9
Ventura
53.90
1
8
Skeries, Morgan
10
Louisville
53.94
1
9
Bean, Margaux
10
Thousand Oaks TF
53.96
1
10
Doyan, Kristen
10
Calabasas
54.11
3
11
Kephart, Breonna
10
Moorpark
54.21
6
12
Duke, Amie
09
Moorpark
54.44
4
13
Seaone, Emily
9
San Marcos
54.52
4
14
Lauritson, Riley
10
Adolfo Camarillo
54.74
4
15
Mayner, Eveline
9
San Marcos
55.33
4
16
Day, Jade
10
Dos Pueblos
55.87
6
17
Amado, Rosie
10
Adolfo Camarillo
55.99
3
17
Mesa, Kaleah
9
Buena
55.99
1
19
Watters, Emily
10
Moorpark
56.12
5
20
Bowen, Haylee
10
Simi Valley
56.50
1
21
Bernard, Sarah
10
Ventura
56.60
4
22
Luna, Madison
10
Adolfo Camarillo
57.09
2
23
Dickson, Cassidy
10
Moorpark
57.25
2
24
Sherman, Amber
10
Moorpark
57.43
5
25
McIlwain, Madison
09
La Reina
57.89
2
26
Waiters, Brittany
9
Westlake
57.92
2
27
Jones, Cassidy
09
Simi Valley
58.97
2
28
Zhu, Stephanie
10
Calabasas
59.34
4
29
Koshak, Sheyann
10
Moorpark
59.56
5
30
Duan, Jacy
9
Arcadia
59.78
2
31
Wise, Britty
9
Ventura
1:00.06c
2
32
Gasbarri, Calista
10
Moorpark
1:00.63c
5
33
Rodriguez, Cynthia
10
Channel Islands
1:01.09c
1
34
Primm, Natalee
10
Adolfo Camarillo
1:01.41c
5
35
Chang, Jennifer
9
Buena
1:01.64c
4
36
Herrera, Carolyn
10
Moorpark
1:02.25c
6
37
Bedard, Robin
10
Ventura
1:02.56c
3
38
Schulze, Josephine
10
Buena
1:03.12c
3
39
Cundiff, Karleigh
9
Adolfo Camarillo
1:03.35c
5
40
Kelley, Kate
10
Thousand Oaks TF
1:04.83c
3
41
Young, Coral
9
Buena
1:05.06c
5
42
Harman, Madison
10
Moorpark
1:05.32c
4
43
Hirsch, Emile
9
Royal
1:05.69c
3
44
Lopez, Alyssa
10
Adolfo Camarillo
1:06.07c
5
45
Johnson, Katie
10
Westlake
1:06.61c
3
46
Megowan, Amy
09
Simi Valley
1:15.07c
3
47
Fong, Sammy
10
Buena
1:17.95c
4
--
Jessup, Zoe
10
San Marcos
DNF
5
Womens 300m Hurdles JR/SR
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sipes, Savannah
12
Newbury Park
47.26
1
2
Burow, Carlie
12
Royal
48.97
2
3
Annino, Isabel
11
Arcadia
49.64
1
4
Mabry, Kolbie
11
Simi Valley
50.55
2
5
Kunz, Anastasia
12
San Marcos
50.65
2
6
Hanafin, Maeve
11
Rio Mesa
50.70
1
7
Rios, Andrea
11
Channel Islands
50.84
1
8
Garcia, Kayla
12
Dos Pueblos
51.50
1
9
Cox, Brittany
11
Simi Valley
53.26
4
10
Chung, Ashley
12
Arcadia
53.51
3
11
Moreno, Yvette
12
Oxnard
53.91
2
12
Lopez, Savanah
11
Thousand Oaks TF
53.99
1
13
Braun, Cambria
11
Arcadia
54.01
4
14
Albers, Kaitlyn
11
Oxnard
54.19
3
15
Hart, Kimberly
11
Simi Valley
54.47
3
16
Hampton, Kyarra
11
Arcadia
54.52
2
17
Chandler, Chloe
11
Simi Valley
54.66
3
18
Riveroll, Claudia
12
San Marcos
55.18
3
19
DeLuca, Madison
11
Thousand Oaks TF
55.68
2
20
Biehl, Taylor
11
Simi Valley
55.97
3
21
Pressler, Makayla Lynn
11
Thousand Oaks TF
56.86
2
22
Ta, Lana
12
Dos Pueblos
56.98
2
23
Tsui, Carolyn
12
Arcadia
57.14
3
24
Brown, Christine
11
Adolfo Camarillo
57.19
2
25
Cates, Carina
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
57.51
1
26
Lyons, Ariel
11
Westlake
58.48
1
27
Tarsala, Kristen
11
Arcadia
58.93
4
28
Parks, Tatiyana
12
Oxnard
59.92
3
29
Bouchard, Emily
11
Buena
1:00.04c
1
30
Komischke, Rachel
11
Adolfo Camarillo
1:00.61c
3
31
Tapia, Erika
11
Simi Valley
1:01.68c
4
32
Chung, Amanda
11
San Marcos
1:05.77c
4
Womens 4x100m Relay Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Adolfo Camarillo
51.14
1
2
Relay Team
Thousand Oaks TF
52.11
2
3
Relay Team
Rio Mesa
52.30
1
4
Relay Team
San Marcos
53.55
2
5
Relay Team
Arcadia
54.16
2
6
Relay Team
Dos Pueblos
55.96
1
7
Relay Team
St. Bonaventure
56.03
2
8
Relay Team
Pacifica (Oxnard
56.09
1
9
Relay Team
Channel Islands
56.11
1
10
Relay Team
Royal
56.62
2
11
Relay Team
St. Bonaventure
56.84
2
12
Relay Team
Ventura
56.88
2
13
Relay Team
Oxnard
58.69
1
Womens 4x100m Relay JR/SR
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Simi Valley
49.55
2
2
Relay Team
San Marcos
51.17
1
3
Relay Team
Rio Mesa
51.47
1
4
Relay Team
Oxnard
51.86
1
5
Relay Team
Dos Pueblos
52.15
2
6
Relay Team
Pacifica (Oxnard
52.41
1
7
Relay Team
Channel Islands
52.80
1
8
Relay Team
Oak Park
53.99
1
9
Relay Team
Buena
54.03
2
10
Relay Team
Royal
54.26
2
11
Relay Team
Simi Valley
55.04
2
12
Relay Team
Oxnard
55.88
2
13
Relay Team
Hueneme
56.10
1
--
Relay Team
Hueneme
DNF
1
--
Relay Team
Arcadia
DQ
1
Womens 4x400m Relay Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
San Marcos
4:13.60
1
2
Relay Team
Arcadia
4:17.43
2
3
Relay Team
Santa Barbara
4:17.67
2
4
Relay Team
San Marcos
4:31.11
2
5
Relay Team
Moorpark
4:34.29
1
6
Relay Team
Pacifica (Oxnard
4:35.63
1
7
Relay Team
Thousand Oaks TF
4:36.51
1
8
Relay Team
St. Bonaventure
4:36.92
1
9
Relay Team
Oxnard
4:43.72
1
10
Relay Team
Royal
4:46.54
2
11
Relay Team
Dos Pueblos
4:54.99
2
Womens 4x400m Relay JR/SR
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Arcadia
4:01.47
1
2
Relay Team
Moorpark
4:11.12
1
3
Relay Team
San Marcos
4:17.88
1
4
Relay Team
Royal
4:28.68
1
5
Relay Team
Thousand Oaks TF
4:31.47
1
6
Relay Team
Oxnard
4:37.91
1
7
Relay Team
Oxnard
4:44.94
1
8
Relay Team
Pacifica (Oxnard
4:48.79
1
9
Relay Team
Hueneme
5:19.73
1
Womens Shot Put Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Patterson, Alladia
9
Louisville
33-07.00
(10.24m)
1
2
Kress, Isabella
10
Ventura
30-02.00
(9.19m)
1
3
Kotake, Kayla
10
Adolfo Camarillo
29-01.00
(8.86m)
1
4
Mulchay, Markie
10
Rio Mesa
29-00.00
(8.84m)
1
5
Coleman, Kyrah
10
Ventura
28-06.00
(8.69m)
1
6
Newman, Caitlin
10
Channel Islands
28-03.00
(8.61m)
1
7
Valoaga, Serenity
10
Channel Islands
28-01.00
(8.56m)
1
8
Nardoni, Lexi
09
Moorpark
27-10.00
(8.48m)
1
9
Behrens, Tatum
10
St. Bonaventure
27-09.00
(8.46m)
1
10
Zaragoza, Lourdes
9
Ventura
27-02.50
(8.29m)
1
11
Oliva, Brenda
9
Buena
27-01.50
(8.27m)
1
12
Walker, Layla
9
San Marcos
26-07.50
(8.12m)
1
13
Skiba, Shelbie
10
Rio Mesa
26-04.00
(8.03m)
1
14
Gaston Randolph, Deja
10
Thousand Oaks TF
26-02.00
(7.98m)
1
15
Garcia, Danielle
10
Rio Mesa
25-07.00
(7.80m)
1
16
Nunez, Diana
10
Ventura
25-05.50
(7.76m)
1
16
Arroyo, Jaqueline
10
Ventura
25-05.50
(7.76m)
1
18
Domingono, Sofia
9
Adolfo Camarillo
25-04.00
(7.72m)
1
19
Valoaga, Leslie
10
Channel Islands
25-03.50
(7.71m)
1
20
Jacob, Charlene
10
Hueneme
25-02.50
(7.68m)
1
21
Gaytan, Yvonne
9
Adolfo Camarillo
25-01.50
(7.66m)
1
22
Hernandez-Soto, Ivonne
10
Thousand Oaks TF
24-11.00
(7.59m)
1
23
Nickolaisen, Kellie
9
Thousand Oaks TF
24-09.50
(7.56m)
1
24
Riley, Erin
11
San Marcos
24-01.00
(7.34m)
1
25
Swendseid, Niah
10
Rio Mesa
23-06.00
(7.16m)
1
26
Valdez, Loreny
9
Arcadia
23-00.00
(7.01m)
1
27
Waiters, Brittany
9
Westlake
22-08.50
(6.92m)
1
28
Stevens, Grace
9
Ventura
22-06.50
(6.87m)
1
29
Pelayo, Sara
10
Simi Valley
22-06.00
(6.86m)
1
30
Sanchez, April
9
Thousand Oaks TF
22-03.50
(6.79m)
1
31
Garcia, Citlalli
9
Ventura
21-11.50
(6.69m)
1
32
Ramos, Ariana
9
Buena
21-08.00
(6.60m)
1
33
Perez, Alejandra
11
Channel Islands
21-05.00
(6.53m)
1
33
Miana, Madison
9
Adolfo Camarillo
21-05.00
(6.53m)
1
35
Williams, Genevieve
9
Buena
21-04.50
(6.52m)
1
36
Ramirez, Alexa
9
Buena
21-04.00
(6.50m)
1
37
Suleiman, Annelise
10
San Marcos
21-03.50
(6.49m)
1
38
Marshall, Isabella
9
Ventura
21-01.00
(6.43m)
1
39
Masini, Mara
10
San Marcos
21-00.00
(6.40m)
1
40
Vasquez, Sarina
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
20-11.50
(6.39m)
1
41
Andrade, Julia
10
Channel Islands
20-08.50
(6.31m)
1
42
Rivera, Milissa
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
20-08.00
(6.30m)
1
42
Zaragoza, Lauren
10
Buena
20-08.00
(6.30m)
1
44
Gonzalez, Annina
10
Santa Barbara
20-05.00
(6.22m)
1
45
May, Ava
10
San Marcos
20-04.00
(6.20m)
1
46
Anderson, Gracie
10
Adolfo Camarillo
20-03.00
(6.17m)
1
47
Barragan, Socorro
9
Oxnard
20-00.50
(6.11m)
1
48
Bulhusen, Melissa
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
20-00.00
(6.10m)
1
49
Lara, Madison
10
Adolfo Camarillo
19-10.00
(6.05m)
1
50
Flores, Manuela
10
Channel Islands
19-05.00
(5.92m)
1
51
Williams, Sophie
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
19-04.00
(5.89m)
1
52
Pacheco-Lara, Ariana
9
San Marcos
18-11.00
(5.77m)
1
53
Heybl, Julia
9
Adolfo Camarillo
18-06.00
(5.64m)
1
54
Bruner, Veronica
9
Adolfo Camarillo
18-03.00
(5.56m)
1
55
Wallace, Gillian
9
Adolfo Camarillo
17-04.00
(5.28m)
1
56
Garcia, Nicole
10
Channel Islands
17-02.00
(5.23m)
1
57
Rhodes, Woodlyn
10
San Marcos
15-06.50
(4.74m)
1
58
Duncan, Hailey
10
San Marcos
15-02.00
(4.62m)
1
Womens Shot Put JR/SR
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Scarvelis, Stamatia
12
Dos Pueblos
51-09.50
(15.79m)
1
2
Mader, Kendall
11
Newbury Park
43-06.00
(13.26m)
1
3
Sanders, Anola
12
Ventura
39-09.00
(12.12m)
1
4
Coubal, Alexa
11
Thousand Oaks TF
37-08.00
(11.48m)
1
5
Colletto, Madison
12
Ventura
36-05.00
(11.10m)
1
6
Dunn, Mackenzie
12
Simi Valley
35-05.00
(10.80m)
1
7
Mach, Connie
12
Simi Valley
35-01.00
(10.69m)
1
8
White, Cheyenne
11
Oxnard
34-02.00
(10.41m)
1
9
Mackay, Merrika
12
Moorpark
33-09.50
(10.30m)
1
10
Helo, Nadia
12
Simi Valley
33-06.00
(10.21m)
1
11
McNeil, Ayla
11
Ventura
32-04.00
(9.86m)
1
12
Rayta, Seana
12
Royal
31-11.00
(9.73m)
1
13
Barreras, Cassandra
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
31-10.00
(9.70m)
1
14
Martindale, Kelli
12
Santa Barbara
31-07.00
(9.63m)
1
15
Carrillo, Alyssa
11
St. Bonaventure
30-11.50
(9.44m)
1
16
Diep, Shannon
12
Arcadia
30-10.00
(9.40m)
1
17
Toral, Veronica
11
San Marcos
30-09.50
(9.39m)
1
18
Utley, Celeste
12
Arcadia
30-00.50
(9.16m)
1
19
Eskander, Christine
12
Arcadia
30-00.00
(9.14m)
1
20
Pearson, Melissa
12
La Reina
29-09.00
(9.07m)
1
21
Fernandez, Marisol
11
Thousand Oaks TF
27-07.00
(8.41m)
1
22
Montelongo, Lilianna
11
Channel Islands
26-11.00
(8.20m)
1
23
Snyder, Katelin
11
Oxnard
26-10.00
(8.18m)
1
24
Anderson, Natalie
11
San Marcos
26-07.00
(8.10m)
1
24
Rodriguez, Michelle
12
Simi Valley
26-07.00
(8.10m)
1
26
Harasta, Nikki
11
Buena
26-02.00
(7.98m)
1
27
Zeferino, Maricruz
11
Channel Islands
25-09.50
(7.86m)
1
27
Todo, Kayleigh
11
Moorpark
25-09.50
(7.86m)
1
29
Rodriguez, Madeline
12
Dos Pueblos
25-06.00
(7.77m)
1
30
Salinas, Mariela
12
Hueneme
25-01.50
(7.66m)
1
31
Corona, Diana
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
25-00.50
(7.63m)
1
32
Fuentes, Ruth
12
San Marcos
24-11.50
(7.61m)
1
33
Medina, Leticia
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
24-05.00
(7.44m)
1
34
Allison, Alyna
12
Hueneme
23-09.00
(7.24m)
1
35
Aviles, Elizabeth
12
Santa Barbara
23-07.00
(7.19m)
1
35
Bernardino, Diana
12
Channel Islands
23-07.00
(7.19m)
1
35
Braun, Cambria
11
Arcadia
23-07.00
(7.19m)
1
38
Rouffaer, Louise
11
Buena
23-05.50
(7.15m)
1
39
Mc Kee, Hannah
12
Simi Valley
23-04.00
(7.11m)
1
40
Garcia, Emma Joy
11
Buena
23-02.00
(7.06m)
1
41
Leon, Ariana
12
San Marcos
22-10.00
(6.96m)
1
42
Garcia, Clarissa
11
Oxnard
22-09.50
(6.95m)
1
43
Alarcon, Alarcon
12
Hueneme
22-07.00
(6.88m)
1
44
Nicolas, Maria
11
Rio Mesa
22-03.00
(6.78m)
1
45
Nguyen, Jacqueline
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
22-02.00
(6.76m)
1
46
Wickman, Kelsey
11
Simi Valley
22-01.50
(6.74m)
1
47
Ullegue, Jasmine
12
Buena
21-11.00
(6.68m)
1
48
Massey, Jacqueline
11
Simi Valley
21-09.50
(6.64m)
1
49
Lopez, Veronica
12
Buena
21-04.00
(6.50m)
1
50
Gastelum, Lydia
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
21-00.00
(6.40m)
1
51
Horowitz, Kayla
12
Calabasas
20-03.50
(6.18m)
1
52
Armenta, Alicia
12
Channel Islands
19-06.00
(5.94m)
1
53
Gonzalez, Teresita
11
Rio Mesa
19-00.00
(5.79m)
1
54
Mendoza, Jessica
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
18-11.00
(5.77m)
1
55
Reyes, Noehly
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
18-04.50
(5.60m)
1
56
Ramirez, Barbara
12
San Marcos
18-03.00
(5.56m)
1
57
Asunsion, Sabrinna
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
17-09.00
(5.41m)
1
58
Rocha, Briana
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
15-03.00
(4.65m)
1
Womens Discus Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Patterson, Alladia
9
Louisville
98-06
(30.02m)
1
2
Coleman, Kyrah
10
Ventura
87-08
(26.72m)
1
3
Pelayo, Sara
10
Simi Valley
83-04
(25.40m)
1
4
Arroyo, Jaqueline
10
Ventura
79-05
(24.21m)
1
5
Mulchay, Markie
10
Rio Mesa
78-02
(23.83m)
1
6
Swendseid, Niah
10
Rio Mesa
76-01
(23.19m)
1
7
Kress, Isabella
10
Ventura
75-05
(22.99m)
1
8
Skiba, Shelbie
10
Rio Mesa
75-01
(22.89m)
1
9
Valoaga, Serenity
10
Channel Islands
73-04.25
(22.36m)
1
10
Zaragoza, Lourdes
9
Ventura
71-03
(21.72m)
1
11
Vasquez, Sarina
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
69-04.50
(21.15m)
1
12
Oliva, Brenda
9
Buena
68-08.75
(20.95m)
1
13
Nickolaisen, Kellie
9
Thousand Oaks TF
67-09
(20.65m)
1
14
Jacob, Charlene
10
Hueneme
64-09
(19.74m)
1
15
Behrens, Tatum
10
St. Bonaventure
64-00
(19.51m)
1
16
Nunez, Diana
10
Ventura
63-06
(19.35m)
1
17
Gaston Randolph, Deja
10
Thousand Oaks TF
63-01
(19.23m)
1
18
Marshall, Isabella
9
Ventura
62-06
(19.05m)
1
19
Perez, Alejandra
11
Channel Islands
62-01.75
(18.94m)
1
20
Stevens, Grace
9
Ventura
61-02
(18.64m)
1
21
Garcia, Citlalli
9
Ventura
60-11.25
(18.57m)
1
22
Kotake, Kayla
10
Adolfo Camarillo
60-06
(18.44m)
1
23
Rivera, Milissa
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
57-02.75
(17.44m)
1
24
Flores, Manuela
10
Channel Islands
56-11.75
(17.37m)
1
25
Hernandez-Soto, Ivonne
10
Thousand Oaks TF
56-05
(17.20m)
1
26
Gonzalez, Annina
10
Santa Barbara
56-00
(17.07m)
1
27
Domingono, Sofia
9
Adolfo Camarillo
55-08
(16.97m)
1
28
Valdez, Loreny
9
Arcadia
55-02
(16.81m)
1
29
MERCADO, ALYSSA
9
Santa Barbara
53-00
(16.15m)
1
29
Masini, Mara
10
San Marcos
53-00
(16.15m)
1
31
Valoaga, Leslie
10
Channel Islands
52-02.50
(15.91m)
1
32
Suleiman, Annelise
10
San Marcos
52-02
(15.90m)
1
33
Ramirez, Alexa
9
Buena
50-07.50
(15.43m)
1
34
Sanchez, April
9
Thousand Oaks TF
49-10
(15.19m)
1
35
Bulhusen, Melissa
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
49-08.50
(15.15m)
1
36
Wallace, Gillian
9
Adolfo Camarillo
49-02
(14.99m)
1
37
Barragan, Socorro
9
Oxnard
48-06
(14.78m)
1
38
Williams, Genevieve
9
Buena
48-02.50
(14.69m)
1
39
Williams, Sophie
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
46-05.50
(14.16m)
1
40
Lara, Madison
10
Adolfo Camarillo
46-02
(14.07m)
1
41
Mactague, Bryn
9
Royal
45-11.50
(14.01m)
1
42
May, Ava
10
San Marcos
45-06
(13.87m)
1
43
Miana, Madison
9
Adolfo Camarillo
43-03
(13.18m)
1
44
Zaragoza, Lauren
10
Buena
42-11.50
(13.09m)
1
45
Ramos, Ariana
9
Buena
41-03.75
(12.59m)
1
46
Gaytan, Yvonne
9
Adolfo Camarillo
40-07.50
(12.38m)
1
47
Boyd, Danieele
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
40-00
(12.19m)
1
48
Rhodes, Woodlyn
10
San Marcos
39-08
(12.09m)
1
49
Heybl, Julia
9
Adolfo Camarillo
36-07
(11.15m)
1
50
Pacheco-Lara, Ariana
9
San Marcos
36-02
(11.02m)
1
51
Duncan, Hailey
10
San Marcos
34-07
(10.54m)
1
52
Brickell, Isabella
10
San Marcos
32-04
(9.86m)
1
53
Bruner, Veronica
9
Adolfo Camarillo
29-08.50
(9.06m)
1
54
Walker, Layla
9
San Marcos
28-10
(8.79m)
1
--
Andrade, Julia
10
Channel Islands
ND
(--)
1
Womens Discus JR/SR
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Scarvelis, Stamatia
12
Dos Pueblos
156-10
(47.80m)
1
2
Mader, Kendall
11
Newbury Park
128-00
(39.01m)
1
3
Colletto, Madison
12
Ventura
117-02
(35.71m)
1
4
Sanders, Anola
12
Ventura
116-08
(35.56m)
1
5
Lugo, Micaiah
12
Rio Mesa
115-04
(35.15m)
1
6
McNeil, Ayla
11
Ventura
113-05
(34.57m)
1
7
Rayta, Seana
12
Royal
111-07
(34.01m)
1
8
Mach, Connie
12
Simi Valley
106-10
(32.56m)
1
9
Coubal, Alexa
11
Thousand Oaks TF
105-02
(32.05m)
1
10
Utley, Celeste
12
Arcadia
101-10
(31.04m)
1
11
Mackay, Merrika
12
Moorpark
99-05
(30.30m)
1
12
Dunn, Mackenzie
12
Simi Valley
96-10
(29.51m)
1
13
Massey, Jacqueline
11
Simi Valley
95-09
(29.18m)
1
14
Pearson, Melissa
12
La Reina
95-07
(29.13m)
1
15
Helo, Nadia
12
Simi Valley
95-05
(29.08m)
1
16
White, Cheyenne
11
Oxnard
94-06
(28.80m)
1
17
Toral, Veronica
11
San Marcos
92-00.50
(28.05m)
1
18
Snyder, Katelin
11
Oxnard
87-05
(26.64m)
1
19
Harasta, Nikki
11
Buena
87-02.75
(26.59m)
1
20
Todo, Kayleigh
11
Moorpark
86-03
(26.29m)
1
21
Diep, Shannon
12
Arcadia
85-01.75
(25.95m)
1
22
Rodriguez, Michelle
12
Simi Valley
83-06
(25.45m)
1
23
Anderson, Natalie
11
San Marcos
82-03
(25.07m)
1
24
Bernardino, Diana
12
Channel Islands
79-04
(24.18m)
1
25
Corona, Diana
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
78-06.50
(23.94m)
1
26
Mc Kee, Hannah
12
Simi Valley
77-05
(23.60m)
1
27
Carrillo, Alyssa
11
St. Bonaventure
74-11
(22.83m)
1
28
Medina, Leticia
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
73-07.50
(22.44m)
1
29
Barreras, Cassandra
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
72-07
(22.12m)
1
30
Rodriguez, Madeline
12
Dos Pueblos
72-05
(22.07m)
1
31
Salinas, Mariela
12
Hueneme
68-11.50
(21.02m)
1
32
Alarcon, Alarcon
12
Hueneme
68-04.50
(20.84m)
1
33
Zeferino, Maricruz
11
Channel Islands
68-01
(20.75m)
1
34
Garcia, Emma Joy
11
Buena
67-00.75
(20.44m)
1
35
Allison, Alyna
12
Hueneme
65-07
(19.99m)
1
36
Aviles, Elizabeth
12
Santa Barbara
64-07.50
(19.70m)
1
37
Colton, Sara
11
Arcadia
64-05.50
(19.65m)
1
38
Nicolas, Maria
11
Rio Mesa
63-03
(19.28m)
1
39
Eskander, Christine
12
Arcadia
62-09
(19.13m)
1
40
Wickman, Kelsey
11
Simi Valley
61-00
(18.59m)
1
41
Fuentes, Ruth
12
San Marcos
59-09.50
(18.22m)
1
42
Garcia, Clarissa
11
Oxnard
58-06
(17.83m)
1
43
Mendoza, Jessica
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
57-11
(17.65m)
1
44
Montelongo, Lilianna
11
Channel Islands
56-10
(17.32m)
1
45
Ullegue, Jasmine
12
Buena
56-09.50
(17.31m)
1
46
Leon, Ariana
12
San Marcos
56-07
(17.25m)
1
47
Gonzalez, Teresita
11
Rio Mesa
56-06
(17.22m)
1
48
Rouffaer, Louise
11
Buena
54-11.25
(16.74m)
1
49
Armenta, Alicia
12
Channel Islands
54-09
(16.69m)
1
50
Nguyen, Jacqueline
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
54-08
(16.66m)
1
51
Reyes, Noehly
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
53-08.50
(16.37m)
1
52
Lopez, Veronica
12
Buena
51-09
(15.77m)
1
53
Gastelum, Lydia
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
49-00
(14.94m)
1
54
Asunsion, Sabrinna
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
46-04.50
(14.14m)
1
55
Ramirez, Barbara
12
San Marcos
39-08.50
(12.10m)
1
56
Rocha, Briana
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
38-01
(11.61m)
1
--
Fernandez, Marisol
11
Thousand Oaks TF
ND
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McPhillips, Abby
09
Oak Park
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
2
Weisenberger, Devyn
9
Rio Mesa
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
3
Steiner, Karlin
09
Oak Park
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
4
Byerly, Makayla
10
Adolfo Camarillo
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
5
Boyd, Asia
10
Moorpark
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
6
Neely, Rebi
10
Dos Pueblos
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
7
Van Horn, Brenner
10
Ventura
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
7
Winn, Brighten
9
Ventura
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
7
Kephart, Breonna
10
Moorpark
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
7
Romano, Patty
10
Louisville
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
7
Conboy, Sierra
10
Ventura
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
7
Vickers, Samantha
9
Dos Pueblos
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
13
Joseph, Nicole
10
Adolfo Camarillo
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
13
Alamillo, Alexandra
10
Rio Mesa
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
13
Scheib, Maile
10
Santa Barbara
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
13
Caldwell, Madison
10
Moorpark
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
13
Mayner, Eveline
9
San Marcos
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
13
Mikkelson, Pauline
10
Dos Pueblos
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
19
Cone, Kelly
10
Simi Valley
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
19
Contreras, Maria
09
Moorpark
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
19
Perez, Katherine
10
Arcadia
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
19
Avelar, Alex
10
San Marcos
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
23
Chang, Jennifer
9
Buena
4-00.00
(1.22m)
1
24
Montgomery, Rachel
10
Buena
3-10.00
(1.17m)
1
24
Mayfield, Kristina
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
3-10.00
(1.17m)
1
24
Schulze, Josephine
10
Buena
3-10.00
(1.17m)
1
24
Gutierrez, Gianna
9
Adolfo Camarillo
3-10.00
(1.17m)
1
28
Sy, Mary
10
San Marcos
3-08.00
(1.12m)
1
28
Dones, Alexis
9
Royal
3-08.00
(1.12m)
1
28
Asgharzadeh, Areeta
10
Moorpark
3-08.00
(1.12m)
1
28
Healy, Cailin
10
Thousand Oaks TF
3-08.00
(1.12m)
1
28
Lee, Ashley
9
Adolfo Camarillo
3-08.00
(1.12m)
1
28
Courselle, Aira
9
Adolfo Camarillo
3-08.00
(1.12m)
1
28
Healy, Sara
9
Thousand Oaks TF
3-08.00
(1.12m)
1
--
Bedolla, Jatzel
10
Rio Mesa
NH
(--)
1
--
Martinez, Lizzy
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
NH
(--)
1
--
Buchanan, Sophie
10
Rio Mesa
NH
(--)
1
--
Salentine, Shauna
10
Dos Pueblos
NH
(--)
1
--
Chau, Kaitlin
09
Moorpark
NH
(--)
1
--
Holland, Julia
9
Adolfo Camarillo
NH
(--)
1
Womens High Jump JR/SR
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Beattie, Erinn
11
Buena
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
2
McMillan, Shannon
11
Nordhoff
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
3
Holliday, Bayley
12
Rio Mesa
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
4
Engelhardt, Kendall
12
Oak Park
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
4
Clyde, Courtney
11
San Marcos
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
5
Burow, Carlie
12
Royal
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
6
Orloff, Alexis
11
Simi Valley
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
7
Rouse, Kelsey
11
Moorpark
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
8
Myszkowski, Casey
11
Moorpark
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
9
Brown, Dejahnae
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
10
Chun, Havilah
12
Thousand Oaks TF
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
11
Lance, Suzanne
11
Simi Valley
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
11
Rock, Hailey
11
Arcadia
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
11
Bhavnani, Cerina
12
Dos Pueblos
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
11
Mahony, Evelyn
12
St. Bonaventure
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
11
Dopke, Kelly
11
Arcadia
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
11
Rock, Hannah
11
Arcadia
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
18
Watson, Morganne
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
18
Radley, Nettie
12
Royal
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
18
Orozco, Karina
12
Channel Islands
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
18
Kent, Jenelle
11
Adolfo Camarillo
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
18
Ramirez, Amanda
11
Royal
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
23
Waite, Sabrina
11
Thousand Oaks TF
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
23
Brown, Aiyana
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
--
Hulme, Jenna
12
San Marcos
NH
(--)
1
--
Cates, Carina
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
NH
(--)
1
--
Cunningham, Kyla
11
Adolfo Camarillo
NH
(--)
1
--
Thompson, Taylor
12
Royal
NH
(--)
1
--
Contreras, Jasmine
9
Arcadia
NH
(--)
1
--
Roman Gallegos, Maria
12
San Marcos
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Schiller, Noelle
9
Westlake
16-08.00
(5.08m)
nwi
1
2
Feshbach, Natasha
10
Santa Barbara
16-05.75
(5.02m)
nwi
1
3
Janotti, Sofia
10
Dos Pueblos
16-01.00
(4.90m)
nwi
1
4
Byerly, Makayla
10
Adolfo Camarillo
15-08.75
(4.79m)
nwi
1
5
Weisman, Carolyn
9
Santa Barbara
15-05.50
(4.71m)
nwi
1
6
Dopke, Campbell
9
Arcadia
14-09.00
(4.50m)
nwi
1
7
Read, Christina
9
Arcadia
14-08.00
(4.47m)
nwi
1
7
Chi, Colleen
10
Arcadia
14-08.00
(4.47m)
nwi
1
9
Hundertmark, Josephine
10
Adolfo Camarillo
14-07.50
(4.46m)
nwi
1
10
Hardy, Eden
9
Arcadia
14-03.50
(4.36m)
nwi
1
11
Brown, Ashley
09
La Reina
14-03.00
(4.34m)
nwi
1
12
Calabretta, Sophia
9
Arcadia
14-02.00
(4.32m)
nwi
1
13
Weisenberger, Devyn
9
Rio Mesa
14-00.50
(4.28m)
nwi
1
14
Abbassi, Darya
10
Westlake
13-11.50
(4.25m)
nwi
1
15
Van Horn, Brenner
10
Ventura
13-09.75
(4.21m)
nwi
1
16
Xu, Zhuquian
10
Dos Pueblos
13-09.50
(4.20m)
nwi
1
17
Gardner, Jessica
9
Royal
13-06.50
(4.13m)
nwi
1
18
Christen, Livia
9
San Marcos
13-06.25
(4.12m)
nwi
1
19
Martinez, Lizzy
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
13-06.00
(4.11m)
nwi
1
20
Abbassi, Desireh
10
Westlake
13-05.75
(4.11m)
nwi
1
21
Barnard, Raquel
9
Royal
13-04.50
(4.08m)
nwi
1
22
Healy, Cailin
10
Thousand Oaks TF
13-02.50
(4.03m)
nwi
1
23
Hernandez, Erika
10
Ventura
13-02.25
(4.02m)
nwi
1
24
Fey, Shannon
9
Ventura
13-02.00
(4.01m)
nwi
1
24
Christenson, Lily
9
Buena
13-02.00
(4.01m)
nwi
1
26
Sy, Mary
10
San Marcos
13-01.00
(3.99m)
nwi
1
27
Mellring, Jaclyn
10
Ventura
13-00.00
(3.96m)
nwi
1
28
Weitzel, Sara
9
Dos Pueblos
12-10.50
(3.92m)
nwi
1
29
Riveroll, Leila
9
San Marcos
12-10.00
(3.91m)
nwi
1
30
Bowen, Haylee
10
Simi Valley
12-09.00
(3.89m)
nwi
1
30
Linfoot, Hannah
9
San Marcos
12-09.00
(3.89m)
nwi
1
32
VanUffelen, Macey
9
Buena
12-08.00
(3.86m)
nwi
1
32
Feller, Alexandra
9
San Marcos
12-08.00
(3.86m)
nwi
1
34
Martinez, Hayley
9
Ventura
12-07.00
(3.84m)
nwi
1
35
Read, Johanna
9
Arcadia
12-06.00
(3.81m)
nwi
1
35
Bedolla, Jatzel
10
Rio Mesa
12-06.00
(3.81m)
nwi
1
37
Buchanan, Sophie
10
Rio Mesa
12-05.50
(3.80m)
nwi
1
38
McPherson, Laura
10
Arcadia
12-04.50
(3.77m)
nwi
1
39
Holmen, Linnea
9
San Marcos
12-03.75
(3.75m)
nwi
1
40
Czarnecka, Barbara
10
Royal
12-02.75
(3.73m)
nwi
1
41
Manos, Isabela
09
La Reina
12-02.00
(3.71m)
nwi
1
42
LOVIS, KAYLA
10
Royal
12-00.25
(3.66m)
nwi
1
43
Larinan, Cheyanne
10
San Marcos
12-00.00
(3.66m)
nwi
1
44
Bryant, Kayla
10
Ventura
11-11.50
(3.64m)
nwi
1
45
Byrum, Katelynn
9
Ventura
11-11.00
(3.63m)
nwi
1
46
Schatz, Nina
10
Westlake
11-09.75
(3.60m)
nwi
1
47
Hiton, Kelsey
10
Adolfo Camarillo
11-09.00
(3.58m)
nwi
1
48
Ellias, Bradie
09
La Reina
11-07.50
(3.54m)
nwi
1
49
Mihalka, Erin
10
Ventura
11-06.00
(3.51m)
nwi
1
50
Herdrich, Jessica
9
San Marcos
11-03.00
(3.43m)
nwi
1
50
Diep, Jessica
9
Arcadia
11-03.00
(3.43m)
nwi
1
52
Bergan, Chole
9
Ventura
11-02.00
(3.40m)
nwi
1
53
St Joseph, Victoria
10
Ventura
11-01.00
(3.38m)
nwi
1
54
Schatmeier, Abigayle
9
Adolfo Camarillo
10-09.50
(3.29m)
nwi
1
55
Penate, Rachel
10
Royal
10-08.50
(3.26m)
nwi
1
56
Jandu, Sarah
9
Royal
10-07.00
(3.23m)
nwi
1
56
Droughn, Monet
9
Rio Mesa
10-07.00
(3.23m)
nwi
1
56
Kung, Tiffany
10
Thousand Oaks TF
10-07.00
(3.23m)
nwi
1
59
Ortiz, Corina
10
Adolfo Camarillo
10-05.50
(3.19m)
nwi
1
60
Myers, Erinn
10
San Marcos
10-05.00
(3.18m)
nwi
1
61
Espinoza, Celina
10
Rio Mesa
10-04.50
(3.16m)
nwi
1
62
Chittick, Ariella
9
San Marcos
10-04.00
(3.15m)
nwi
1
63
Castillo, Cecelia
10
Arcadia
10-02.75
(3.12m)
nwi
1
64
Snyder, Jessie
9
Ventura
9-10.50
(3.01m)
nwi
1
65
Turchyn, Iryna
9
Ventura
9-08.00
(2.95m)
nwi
1
66
Griswell, Kaitlyn
10
San Marcos
9-07.00
(2.92m)
nwi
1
67
Holehouse, Erin
9
San Marcos
8-10.00
(2.69m)
nwi
1
--
Luy, Hailey
9
Ventura
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Sereboff, Fiona
10
La Reina
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Biggerstaff, Jennifer
9
Channel Islands
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Corona, Jessica
9
Channel Islands
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Peddicord, Kellen
10
San Marcos
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Quijano, Ivana
10
Royal
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Allen, Kalisa
10
Rio Mesa
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Dorner, Halle
10
Adolfo Camarillo
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Mendez, Ashly
10
Channel Islands
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Vickers, Samantha
9
Dos Pueblos
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Arrasmith, Makenzie
10
Royal
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Simental, Jocelyn
9
Pacifica (Oxnard
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Stom, Jordynn
9
Ventura
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Eads, Sydney
9
Ventura
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Bacera, Michelle
9
Royal
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hansen, Taylor
9
Rio Mesa
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Seaone, Emily
9
San Marcos
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Montes, Josefina
10
Royal
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump JR/SR
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Richards, Madisen
12
Simi Valley
18-04.00
(5.59m)
nwi
1
2
Orloff, Alexis
11
Simi Valley
16-11.75
(5.18m)
nwi
1
3
DellaLibera, Francesca
12
Adolfo Camarillo
16-05.00
(5.00m)
nwi
1
4
Holliday, Bayley
12
Rio Mesa
16-04.00
(4.98m)
nwi
1
4
Lucas, Cecelia
11
Rio Mesa
16-04.00
(4.98m)
nwi
1
6
Poindexter, Niema
12
Dos Pueblos
16-03.00
(4.95m)
nwi
1
7
Martindale, Kelli
12
Santa Barbara
15-05.50
(4.71m)
nwi
1
8
Rodriguez, Nicole
12
Simi Valley
15-01.00
(4.60m)
nwi
1
9
Rouse, Kelsey
11
Moorpark
14-11.50
(4.56m)
nwi
1
10
Tubiolo, Mirra
11
Santa Barbara
14-10.50
(4.53m)
nwi
1
11
Clyde, Courtney
11
San Marcos
14-10.00
(4.52m)
nwi
1
12
Dopke, Kelly
11
Arcadia
14-08.00
(4.47m)
nwi
1
13
Stephens, Gabby
11
Moorpark
14-07.00
(4.45m)
nwi
1
13
Williams, Sedona
11
Rio Mesa
14-07.00
(4.45m)
nwi
1
15
Parks, Tatiyana
12
Oxnard
14-06.00
(4.42m)
nwi
1
15
Loekman, Michelle
12
Arcadia
14-06.00
(4.42m)
nwi
1
15
Paulus, Jasmine
11
Arcadia
14-06.00
(4.42m)
nwi
1
18
Gonzalez, Brenda
12
Channel Islands
14-04.00
(4.37m)
nwi
1
19
Selig, McKenzie
12
Rio Mesa
14-03.25
(4.35m)
nwi
1
20
Hayashi, Ami
11
Adolfo Camarillo
14-02.00
(4.32m)
nwi
1
20
Moreno, Yvette
12
Oxnard
14-02.00
(4.32m)
nwi
1
22
McCowan, Mikaela
11
Buena
14-01.25
(4.30m)
nwi
1
23
Colton, Sara
11
Arcadia
14-00.00
(4.27m)
nwi
1
23
Huerta, Ana
12
Channel Islands
14-00.00
(4.27m)
nwi
1
25
Mahony, Evelyn
12
St. Bonaventure
13-06.00
(4.11m)
nwi
1
26
Kent, Jenelle
11
Adolfo Camarillo
13-02.50
(4.03m)
nwi
1
27
Ramirez, Jessica
9
Channel Islands
12-11.00
(3.94m)
nwi
1
28
Juarez, Norma
11
Oxnard
12-09.50
(3.90m)
nwi
1
29
Waite, Sabrina
11
Thousand Oaks TF
12-08.00
(3.86m)
nwi
1
30
Hou, Selecia
11
Arcadia
12-02.50
(3.72m)
nwi
1
31
Radley, Nettie
12
Royal
11-11.00
(3.63m)
nwi
1
32
Hernandez, Noemi
12
Channel Islands
11-09.50
(3.59m)
nwi
1
33
Horowitz, Kayla
12
Calabasas
11-09.00
(3.58m)
nwi
1
34
Barkhordar, Leyla
9
Calabasas
11-00.00
(3.35m)
nwi
1
34
Wang, Madeline
11
Arcadia
11-00.00
(3.35m)
nwi
1
36
Toyama, Kyra
12
Dos Pueblos
10-11.50
(3.34m)
nwi
1
37
Roman Gallegos, Maria
12
San Marcos
10-00.00
(3.05m)
nwi
1
37
Julio, Ashley
11
San Marcos
10-00.00
(3.05m)
nwi
1
39
Garcia, Saidi
12
Channel Islands
9-11.00
(3.02m)
nwi
1
--
Feshbach, Natasha
10
Santa Barbara
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Burt, Kate
10
San Marcos
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Bhavnani, Cerina
12
Dos Pueblos
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Martin, Sarah
11
Rio Mesa
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Lara, Megan
12
Adolfo Camarillo
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Black, Avery
11
Rio Mesa
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Pertusati, Sophia
11
Adolfo Camarillo
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Morales, Griselda
11
Channel Islands
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Patel, Anisha
12
Simi Valley
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kinnun, Mallery
9
Ventura
32-07.00
(9.93m)
nwi
1
1
Byerly, Makayla
10
Adolfo Camarillo
32-07.00
(9.93m)
nwi
1
3
Abbassi, Darya
10
Westlake
32-00.00
(9.75m)
nwi
1
4
Lawson, Shea
9
Ventura
30-10.00
(9.40m)
nwi
1
5
Weisman, Carolyn
9
Santa Barbara
30-07.50
(9.33m)
nwi
1
6
Roca, Alia
9
Ventura
30-03.00
(9.22m)
nwi
1
7
Feller, Alexandra
9
San Marcos
30-00.00
(9.14m)
nwi
1
7
Schatz, Nina
10
Westlake
30-00.00
(9.14m)
nwi
1
9
Zinn, Jadyn
9
Adolfo Camarillo
29-04.00
(8.94m)
nwi
1
10
Christen, Livia
9
San Marcos
29-02.00
(8.89m)
nwi
1
11
Martinez, Lizzy
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
29-00.50
(8.85m)
nwi
1
12
Hernandez, Erika
10
Ventura
28-02.50
(8.60m)
nwi
1
13
Abbassi, Desireh
10
Westlake
28-01.00
(8.56m)
nwi
1
14
Killion, Carly
9
Ventura
28-00.00
(8.53m)
nwi
1
15
Conboy, Sierra
10
Ventura
27-11.00
(8.51m)
nwi
1
16
McPherson, Laura
10
Arcadia
27-08.00
(8.43m)
nwi
1
17
Mihalka, Erin
10
Ventura
26-11.00
(8.20m)
nwi
1
18
Glasser, Shelby
10
Thousand Oaks TF
26-03.00
(8.00m)
nwi
1
19
Pence, Delanie
9
Ventura
24-11.00
(7.59m)
nwi
1
20
Wise, Britty
9
Ventura
24-08.00
(7.52m)
nwi
1
20
Calabretta, Sophia
9
Arcadia
24-08.00
(7.52m)
nwi
1
--
Janotti, Sofia
10
Dos Pueblos
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Castillo, Cecelia
10
Arcadia
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Moreno, Valeria
9
Thousand Oaks TF
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump JR/SR
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Poindexter, Niema
12
Dos Pueblos
35-05.50
(10.81m)
nwi
1
2
Lucas, Cecelia
11
Rio Mesa
34-03.00
(10.44m)
nwi
1
3
Clyde, Courtney
11
San Marcos
32-11.50
(10.05m)
nwi
1
4
Holliday, Bayley
12
Rio Mesa
32-11.00
(10.03m)
nwi
1
5
Martindale, Kelli
12
Santa Barbara
32-04.50
(9.87m)
nwi
1
6
Rodriguez, Nicole
12
Simi Valley
32-04.00
(9.86m)
nwi
1
7
Dopke, Kelly
11
Arcadia
32-03.00
(9.83m)
nwi
1
8
Paulus, Jasmine
11
Arcadia
30-03.50
(9.23m)
nwi
1
9
Hanafin, Maeve
11
Rio Mesa
30-01.00
(9.17m)
nwi
1
10
Loekman, Michelle
12
Arcadia
29-05.00
(8.97m)
nwi
1
11
Mahony, Evelyn
12
St. Bonaventure
29-01.00
(8.86m)
nwi
1
12
Tarsala, Kristen
11
Arcadia
28-11.00
(8.81m)
nwi
1
13
DellaLibera, Francesca
12
Adolfo Camarillo
28-06.00
(8.69m)
nwi
1
13
Colton, Sara
11
Arcadia
28-06.00
(8.69m)
nwi
1
15
Hou, Selecia
11
Arcadia
26-04.50
(8.04m)
nwi
1
16
Hayashi, Ami
11
Adolfo Camarillo
26-01.50
(7.96m)
nwi
1
17
Kent, Jenelle
11
Adolfo Camarillo
26-01.00
(7.95m)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
23
Lewis, Talia
9
Thousand Oaks TF
6.00m
(19'8)
1
1
Craft, Rachel
10
Thousand Oaks TF
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
2
Villarruel, Carmen
10
Dos Pueblos
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
3
Weldon, Katelyn
10
Simi Valley
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
4
Killion, Carly
9
Ventura
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
5
Winn, Brighten
9
Ventura
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
6
Glasser, Shelby
10
Thousand Oaks TF
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
7
Schofield, Hannah
09
Moorpark
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
7
Dudek, Laurel
10
Ventura
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
7
Roca, Alia
9
Ventura
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
7
Pence, Delanie
9
Ventura
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
7
Bodjanac, Emily
09
Moorpark
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
7
Georgieva, Jana
10
Dos Pueblos
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
7
Jones, Taylor
10
Simi Valley
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
7
Cone, Kelly
10
Simi Valley
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
15
Handley, Megan
10
Dos Pueblos
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
15
Hoover, Madilyn
10
San Marcos
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
15
Cardilino, Brittany
10
Simi Valley
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
15
Honig, Meredith
10
La Reina
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
19
Turchyn, Iryna
9
Ventura
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
19
Musick, Natalie
10
San Marcos
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
19
Akahoshi, Brianne
10
Thousand Oaks TF
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
19
Constanzo, Alexandria
9
Arcadia
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
--
Lambert, Abigail
9
San Marcos
NH
(--)
1
--
St. John, Emma
10
Thousand Oaks TF
NH
(--)
1
Womens Pole Vault JR/SR
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pestano, Brooke
12
Oak Park
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
2
Ironhill, Isabella
11
Simi Valley
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
2
Stimson, Ella
11
Dos Pueblos
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
2
Mou, Sherry
11
Moorpark
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
5
Hardie, Morgan
11
Moorpark
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
6
Sullivan, Emma
11
Dos Pueblos
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
7
Doody, Elisabeth
11
Moorpark
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
7
Tachell, Camille
11
Thousand Oaks TF
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
7
Wright, Jessica
11
Simi Valley
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
10
Karandikar, Aanavi
12
San Marcos
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
10
Kramer, Casey
11
Simi Valley
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
12
Assouad, Frieda
11
Calabasas
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
12
Tarsala, Kristen
11
Arcadia
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
--
Burgess, Madison
11
Moorpark
NH
(--)
1
--
Radley, Nettie
12
Royal
NH
(--)
1
--
Chavez, Amber
11
Simi Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Patel, Anisha
12
Simi Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Paris, Julia
12
San Marcos
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#don-green
#memorial
#track
#meet
More news
2014 Heat Sheets - Ventura Invitational
32 shares:
Don Green Memorial Track Meet
,
Adolfo Camarillo High Track & Field and Cross Country - Camarillo, California
,
Arcadia High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Arcadia, California
,
Buena High Track & Field and Cross Country - Ventura, California
view all
0
likes:
3
comment(s)
Scott Joerger
carlamcclure, on , said:
Please post girls 3200 frosh soph results!!!!
Girls 3200 is now posted
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Mar 10th 2014, 10:02pm
Hurdle Jedi
Proud of all the CHS athletes at the Don Green Invit.! Especially the hurdlers for working on your tasks and having great, clean races!!
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Mar 10th 2014, 5:12pm
carlamcclure
Please post girls 3200 frosh soph results!!!!
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Mar 9th 2014, 3:21am
History for Rio Mesa High Track & Field and Cross Country - Oxnard, California
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2022
1
2019
1
2018
5
2017
1
2016
19
2015
84
17
2014
89
14
2013
75
28
2012
38
26
2011
72
19
2010
53
14
2009
23
7
2008
3
4
Show 10 more
Hashtags
#don-green
#memorial
#track
#meet
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!