CA Home
|
A.net/CA
|
DyeStatCAL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Ventura Invitational
March 14th 2020 2 North Catalina, Ventura, California, United States
Report
Block
12 Followers
Home
Photos
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2017 Mar 11th
Results
Video
News
Photos
2024
2023
1
1
2022
1
1
2020
1
1
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
2
4
15
2013
2
4
2
87
2012
1
4
1
175
2011
1
7
2
56
2010
1
1
8
Media for 2017
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2017 Results - Ventura Invitational
Mar 7th 2017, 7:54pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Newbury Park High School XC / Track and Field
RunnerSpace.com/CA
DyeStat.com
Invited groups
2017
2017 Results - Ventura Invitational
Published by
ResultsCentral
Mar 7th 2017, 7:54pm
Varsity - Mens
1.
Central
121
2.
Arroyo Grande
83.5
3.
Ventura
70
4.
San Marcos
61
5.
Newbury Park
49
6.
Pacifica (Oxnard)
40
6.
Rio Mesa
40
8.
Adolfo Camarillo
39
9.
Chaminade
33
10.
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
27.5
11.
Channel Islands
27
11.
Dos Pueblos
27
13.
Buena
17
13.
Santa Barbara
17
15.
Royal
5
16.
Nordhoff
3
Frosh/Soph - Mens
1.
Ventura
153.5
2.
Central
79
3.
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
63
4.
Channel Islands
59
5.
Buena
46
6.
Arroyo Grande
43
7.
Pacifica (Oxnard)
35
8.
Newbury Park
30
9.
Rio Mesa
26
10.
Royal
21
11.
San Marcos
20
12.
Adolfo Camarillo
18
13.
Dos Pueblos
11.5
14.
Chaminade
10
15.
Santa Barbara
8
16.
Nordhoff
1
Varsity - Womens
1.
Ventura
117
2.
San Marcos
110.5
3.
Central
101
4.
Adolfo Camarillo
61
5.
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
49
5.
Rio Mesa
49
7.
Chaminade
39
8.
Arroyo Grande
32
9.
Channel Islands
24
10.
Santa Barbara
22
11.
Buena
20
11.
Pacifica (Oxnard)
20
13.
Dos Pueblos
7.5
14.
Newbury Park
1
Frosh/Soph - Womens
1.
Ventura
177.5
2.
Adolfo Camarillo
77
3.
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
50
4.
San Marcos
41.5
5.
Newbury Park
38
6.
Arroyo Grande
36
7.
Rio Mesa
35
8.
Royal
30.5
9.
Santa Barbara
28.5
10.
Chaminade
21
10.
Channel Islands
21
12.
Central
19
13.
Buena
15
14.
Dos Pueblos
13
15.
Nordhoff
5
16.
Pacifica (Oxnard)
3
Mens Results
Womens Results
100 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Naythn Scruggs
10.76a
PR
(1.8)
Central
2.
11
Donte Martin
10.92a
PR
(1.8)
Rio Mesa
3.
11
Rahmie Sharif
11.17a
PR
(1.8)
Newbury Park
4.
12
Matthew Hempy
11.21a
SR
(1.8)
San Marcos
5.
11
Cyrus Prudhomme
11.24a
SR
(1.8)
Pacifica (Oxnard)
6.
11
Marquis Allen
11.38a
PR
(2.1)
Newbury Park
7.
12
Kelvin Santacruz
11.42a
(1.8)
Channel Islands
8.
12
Wesley Anusiem
11.46a
PR
(2.1)
Royal
9.
11
Nicolas Murillo-Perez
11.49a
PR
(1.9)
San Marcos
10.
11
Brandon Sarmiento
11.54a
SR
(1.9)
Rio Mesa
11.
12
Thomas Duckett
11.55a
SR
(1.8)
Pacifica (Oxnard)
12.
11
Cory Whitcomb
11.57a
SR
(2.1)
Ventura
13.
10
Avery Qualls
11.59a
PR
(1.9)
Adolfo Camarillo
14.
11
Joshua Jenkins
11.62a
PR
(1.9)
Chaminade
15.
9
Manuel Oliver-Davis
11.63a
(1.2)
Central
16.
12
Raymond Ortiz
11.64a
PR
(1.8)
Pacifica (Oxnard)
17.
12
Kamar Wilson
11.69a
(1.2)
Pacifica (Oxnard)
18.
12
Gavin Vecchi
11.71a
(2.1)
Royal
19.
12
Eric Chapman
11.84a
SR
(1.2)
Newbury Park
20.
11
Jona Ruchhoft
11.87a
PR
(1.9)
Buena
21.
11
Nicholas Vazquez
11.88a
PR
(1.9)
Dos Pueblos
22.
11
Boyd Darrian
11.91a
PR
(2.8)
New Designs
23.
12
Dondre Baker
11.94a
PR
(2.8)
Rio Mesa
24.
12
Andrew Levin
11.95a
SR
(1.9)
Royal
24.
11
Brady Jones
11.95a
PR
(2.8)
Royal
26.
12
Johnny Enriquez
12.01a
(2.1)
Arroyo Grande
27.
11
Fabian Lupian
12.04a
SR
(2.8)
Pacifica (Oxnard)
28.
11
Khyle Shiffer
12.08a
(1.9)
Royal
29.
10
Travis Rushing
12.10a
PR
(2.1)
Arroyo Grande
30.
11
Khyle Manuel
12.12a
SR
(2.5)
Adolfo Camarillo
31.
12
Landon Lujan
12.15a
PR
(2.5)
Adolfo Camarillo
32.
12
Isaac Lopez
12.16a
PR
(2.8)
Dos Pueblos
33.
12
Nathaniel Zachrich
12.25a
(2.1)
Arroyo Grande
34.
11
Gustavo Espinosa
12.28a
PR
(1.9)
Channel Islands
34.
12
Dakota Amble
12.28a
(1.2)
San Marcos
36.
12
Ricky Lopez
12.34a
PR
(2.8)
Buena
37.
-
Chris Monroy
12.37a
PR
(2.5)
Ventura
38.
11
Josue Cabrera
12.39a
SR
(1.9)
Channel Islands
38.
12
Alex Heining
12.39a
SR
(1.2)
San Marcos
40.
12
Kaleb Colewood
12.41a
SR
(1.9)
Newbury Park
41.
12
Isaiah Allan
12.42a
(1.9)
Dos Pueblos
42.
11
Gregorio Pineda
12.44a
SR
(2.8)
Ventura
42.
11
Ivan Rivera
12.44a
SR
(2.5)
Ventura
44.
11
Mark Hernandez
12.45a
(2.5)
Santa Barbara
45.
12
Juan Gayton
12.58a
PR
(2.8)
Buena
46.
10
Torrey Nicholson
12.64a
SR
(2.5)
Nordhoff
47.
11
David Arambula
12.73a
(1.9)
Nordhoff
48.
11
Gerry Mack
12.89a
PR
(1.9)
Chaminade
49.
11
Josericardo Torres
12.94a
(1.9)
Nordhoff
50.
11
Gregory Harrison
13.90a
PR
(1.9)
Nordhoff
100 Meters
Frosh/Soph
- Finals
x
1.
9
Gopala Sauer
11.60a
PR
(1.9)
Arroyo Grande
2.
10
Tyrell Grayson
11.73a
PR
(1.9)
Central
3.
10
Devin Morris
11.90a
(1.9)
Buena
4.
9
David Garcia
11.91a
PR
(1.9)
Channel Islands
5.
10
Rhys Sevilla
11.92a
(1.9)
Channel Islands
5.
10
Keith Weisenberger
11.92a
PR
(1.9)
Rio Mesa
7.
9
Zevion Smith
11.95a
PR
(2.1)
Rio Mesa
8.
9
Henry Haffner
11.96a
PR
(2.1)
Ventura
9.
10
Mauricio Lopez
11.97a
SR
(2.1)
San Marcos
10.
10
Connor Prichard
11.99a
PR
(2.3)
Arroyo Grande
11.
10
Alexander Okuribido
12.00a
PR
(2.1)
Chaminade
12.
10
Marcus Perez
12.04a
PR
(1.8)
Central
13.
10
Carter Craig
12.11a
PR
(2.4)
Newbury Park
14.
10
Jesse Abrego
12.12a
(1.9)
Buena
15.
9
Michael Johnson
12.14a
PR
(1.8)
Pacifica (Oxnard)
16.
10
Eric Lopez
12.18a
PR
(1.8)
Dos Pueblos
17.
10
Angel Castro
12.21a
PR
(1.6)
Channel Islands
17.
10
Riley Aucutt
12.21a
PR
(2.3)
Rio Mesa
19.
10
Fredrick Romero
12.22a
SR
(1.8)
Channel Islands
20.
10
Dylan Gildea
12.24a
SR
(2.1)
Ventura
21.
9
TJ Valenti
12.26a
PR
(2.1)
Arroyo Grande
22.
9
Nathan Conner
12.27a
PR
(1.8)
Adolfo Camarillo
23.
9
Savoone Farmer
12.29a
PR
(2.1)
Pacifica (Oxnard)
23.
10
Sean Appleford
12.29a
PR
(2.4)
Newbury Park
25.
9
Ryan Dunkleberger
12.30a
PR
(2.3)
Royal
26.
9
Isaish Moon
12.33a
PR
(1.8)
Pacifica (Oxnard)
27.
10
Logan Asperin
12.35a
SR
(2.3)
Adolfo Camarillo
27.
-
Daniel Zorman
12.35a
PR
(1.8)
Dos Pueblos
29.
9
Bruce Powell
12.36a
PR
(2.4)
Buena
30.
10
Ivan Perez
12.37a
PR
(1.6)
Dos Pueblos
31.
-
Jose G. Garcia
12.38a
PR
(1.8)
Nordhoff
31.
10
Christopher Cassriel
12.38a
PR
(2.4)
San Marcos
33.
10
Hunter McKenna
12.40a
SR
(2.1)
Arroyo Grande
34.
-
Jonah Weinstein
12.44a
(1.8)
Dos Pueblos
35.
9
Ben Salerno
12.48a
PR
(2.4)
Arroyo Grande
35.
10
Rudy Gil
12.48a
(2.3)
Central
37.
10
Jonathan Villafana
12.49a
PR
(2.3)
Royal
37.
10
Jacob Valenzuela
12.49a
PR
(1.6)
Santa Barbara
39.
10
Alex Bourne
12.50a
PR
(2.3)
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
39.
9
Kadin Karbum
12.50a
PR
(1.6)
Ventura
41.
-
Angelo Sorentino
12.61a
PR
(1.5)
Nordhoff
42.
-
Timothy Cuaderno
12.62a
PR
(2.8)
Chaminade
43.
10
Malik Patton
12.65a
PR
(2.8)
Channel Islands
44.
10
Kyle Mesch
12.66a
PR
(2.3)
Ventura
45.
10
Brandon Schmeets
12.68a
SR
(2.1)
Royal
46.
10
Chris Story
12.72a
PR
(1.6)
Dos Pueblos
47.
10
Ethan Francisco
12.82a
SR
(2.8)
Adolfo Camarillo
48.
9
Kai Arimura
12.85a
PR
(2.8)
Adolfo Camarillo
49.
-
Soren Marx
12.87a
PR
(2.4)
Nordhoff
50.
9
Vincent Reid
12.93a
PR
(2.8)
Chaminade
51.
10
Abraham Collins
13.00a
(2.4)
Santa Barbara
52.
-
Daniel Sanchez
13.03a
PR
(1.6)
Nordhoff
53.
10
Michael Neal
13.21a
(2.8)
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
54.
10
Nathan Ewart
13.24a
PR
(2.7)
San Marcos
55.
9
Oscar Zuniga
13.29a
(1.6)
Adolfo Camarillo
56.
9
Connor Beckett
13.37a
PR
(1.5)
Royal
57.
9
Kyle Kurdelak
13.40a
PR
(1.5)
Newbury Park
58.
10
Miguel Angeles
13.45a
PR
(1.5)
Santa Barbara
59.
9
Seth Russo
13.46a
PR
(1.5)
Royal
60.
10
Abraham Friend
13.49a
PR
(2.8)
Buena
61.
9
Jacob Shapiro
14.01a
PR
(2.7)
Santa Barbara
62.
9
Alan Arreago
14.19a
PR
(2.7)
Newbury Park
63.
-
Koby Pfonner
14.20a
PR
(2.8)
Nordhoff
64.
9
Ken Kramer
16.13a
PR
(2.7)
Newbury Park
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Naythn Scruggs
21.93a
PR
(.4)
Central
2.
11
Donte Martin
22.37a
PR
(1.3)
Rio Mesa
3.
11
Rahmie Sharif
22.62a
PR
(.4)
Newbury Park
4.
12
Kelvin Santacruz
22.93a
(.4)
Channel Islands
5.
10
Nazim Seifuddin
23.06a
SR
(.4)
Central
6.
11
Marquis Allen
23.13a
PR
(.4)
Newbury Park
7.
11
Fabian Lupian
23.27a
PR
(1.3)
Pacifica (Oxnard)
8.
11
Richie Celedon
23.36a
PR
(1.3)
Buena
9.
12
Wesley Anusiem
23.44a
(1.3)
Royal
10.
11
Cory Whitcomb
23.49a
SR
(.3)
Ventura
11.
12
Gavin Martinez
23.55a
(1.3)
Ventura
12.
12
Kamar Wilson
23.57a
(.4)
Pacifica (Oxnard)
13.
12
Raymond Ortiz
23.62a
PR
(.3)
Pacifica (Oxnard)
14.
10
Moses Marsico
23.67a
PR
(.3)
Rio Mesa
15.
12
Gerardo Gutierrez
23.84a
PR
(.8)
Royal
16.
12
Delandon Abbott
23.96a
PR
(1.3)
Adolfo Camarillo
17.
10
Jakobe Dunlap
23.99a
PR
(.9)
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
18.
10
Avery Qualls
24.00a
PR
(.8)
Adolfo Camarillo
19.
11
Jaedon Rogers
24.11a
SR
(.3)
Rio Mesa
20.
12
Johnny Enriquez
24.15a
(.3)
Arroyo Grande
21.
11
Brandon Sarmiento
24.35a
SR
(1.0)
Rio Mesa
22.
12
Andrew Levin
24.63a
SR
(.9)
Royal
23.
11
Boyd Darrian
24.73a
PR
(.8)
New Designs
24.
11
Khyle Shiffer
24.83a
SR
(.8)
Royal
25.
10
Bryan Smith
25.04a
PR
(1.3)
Arroyo Grande
26.
11
Jamar Sims-Drummonds
25.05a
(1.3)
Channel Islands
27.
11
Nick Sap
25.08a
(.8)
Buena
28.
11
Mark Hernandez
25.10a
(.9)
Santa Barbara
29.
11
Gustavo Espinosa
25.11a
PR
(.9)
Channel Islands
30.
11
Anthony Martinez
25.27a
(1.3)
Ventura
31.
11
Gregorio Pineda
25.38a
SR
(.9)
Ventura
32.
10
Travis Rushing
25.56a
PR
(1.3)
Arroyo Grande
33.
-
Arthur Michie
25.82a
PR
(1.0)
Ventura
34.
11
Josue Cabrera
26.99a
SR
(1.3)
Channel Islands
200 Meters
Frosh/Soph
- Finals
x
1.
10
Joseph Stutes
23.32a
PR
(1.7)
Ventura
2.
9
Gopala Sauer
23.50a
PR
(1.1)
Arroyo Grande
3.
10
Devin Morris
23.58a
PR
(1.7)
Buena
4.
10
Terry Johnson
23.73a
PR
(1.7)
Buena
5.
10
Jesse Abrego
23.86a
PR
(1.6)
Buena
6.
10
Luke Baumgartner
24.06a
PR
(1.6)
Channel Islands
7.
9
David Garcia
24.17a
PR
(1.7)
Channel Islands
8.
9
Tyler Rust
24.41a
(1.7)
Adolfo Camarillo
9.
9
Kyrie Wilson
24.58a
(1.7)
Pacifica (Oxnard)
10.
9
Henry Haffner
24.60a
PR
(1.6)
Ventura
11.
9
Carter Jeffris
24.61a
(1.6)
Ventura
12.
9
Zevion Smith
24.76a
PR
(1.1)
Rio Mesa
13.
10
Alexander Okuribido
24.87a
PR
(1.2)
Chaminade
14.
9
Adama Fall
24.90a
(1.6)
Royal
15.
10
Connor Prichard
25.03a
PR
(.5)
Arroyo Grande
16.
10
Jack Cabera
25.10a
(1.1)
Ventura
17.
9
Nathan Conner
25.14a
PR
(.0)
Adolfo Camarillo
18.
10
Angel Castro
25.22a
PR
(.5)
Channel Islands
19.
9
Michael Johnson
25.28a
PR
(1.0)
Pacifica (Oxnard)
20.
10
Rudy Gil
25.37a
(1.1)
Central
21.
10
Christopher Cassriel
25.38a
PR
(1.2)
San Marcos
22.
9
Ryan Dunkleberger
25.42a
(1.1)
Royal
23.
10
Sean Appleford
25.53a
PR
(1.0)
Newbury Park
24.
10
Isaac Williams
25.60a
PR
(.5)
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
25.
9
Cadyn Warycha
25.67a
PR
(.8)
Adolfo Camarillo
26.
9
Derek Grindstaff
25.73a
PR
(.8)
Adolfo Camarillo
27.
10
Jonathan Villafana
25.75a
(.5)
Royal
28.
10
Luke Bauer
25.75a
PR
(1.2)
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
29.
10
Brandon Schmeets
25.77a
SR
(.5)
Royal
30.
9
Benjamin Kreitzer
25.89a
PR
(.0)
Santa Barbara
31.
9
Gerald Howard
25.90a
PR
(.5)
Ventura
32.
10
Abraham Friend
26.02a
PR
(.0)
Buena
33.
-
Rikku Mikami
26.11a
PR
(.0)
Dos Pueblos
34.
9
Isaish Moon
26.13a
PR
(1.1)
Pacifica (Oxnard)
35.
10
Henry Goodman
26.41a
PR
(1.0)
San Marcos
36.
9
Bruce Powell
26.51a
PR
(.0)
Buena
37.
9
Nolan Takis
26.56a
(1.2)
Santa Barbara
38.
9
Cayden Covarrubias
26.68a
PR
(1.2)
Newbury Park
39.
10
Devin Long
26.78a
SR
(.8)
Adolfo Camarillo
40.
-
Timothy Cuaderno
26.78a
(1.7)
Chaminade
41.
9
Vincent Reid
26.82a
(1.0)
Chaminade
42.
11
Daniel Hernandez
26.85a
(.0)
Channel Islands
43.
10
Robert Beach
26.91a
PR
(.0)
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
44.
10
Abraham Collins
26.97a
PR
(1.2)
Santa Barbara
45.
9
Savoone Farmer
27.21a
PR
(1.1)
Pacifica (Oxnard)
46.
10
Nathan Ewart
27.22a
PR
(.8)
San Marcos
47.
10
Justin Palato
27.29a
PR
(.5)
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
48.
10
Sebastian Cervantes
27.40a
SR
(1.2)
Pacifica (Oxnard)
49.
9
Alex Khalil
28.25a
PR
(.8)
San Marcos
50.
10
Miguel Angeles
28.36a
PR
(1.0)
Santa Barbara
51.
9
Hezkiah Moore
28.39a
PR
(.5)
Channel Islands
52.
9
Seth Russo
29.34a
(1.0)
Royal
53.
9
Jacob Shapiro
29.66a
PR
(1.0)
Santa Barbara
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Jonathan Crocker
49.99a
PR
Newbury Park
2.
10
Nazim Seifuddin
50.68a
PR
Central
3.
12
Stephen Garcia
51.10a
PR
Central
4.
12
Qiyam Stewart
51.31a
PR
Chaminade
5.
12
Kelvin Santacruz
51.37a
Channel Islands
6.
10
Calvin Igbanoi
52.94a
PR
Chaminade
7.
11
Anthony Dixon
53.18a
Central
8.
11
Ky'Jeric Nicholson
53.18a
SR
Rio Mesa
9.
12
Gonzalo Chavez
53.33a
Pacifica (Oxnard)
10.
10
Moses Marsico
53.76a
Rio Mesa
11.
9
Jason Davis
53.88a
PR
Chaminade
12.
12
Neftali Guerrero
54.16a
SR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
13.
12
Erick Chavez
54.21a
PR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
14.
10
Bryan Smith
54.25a
SR
Arroyo Grande
15.
12
Nick Killian
54.72a
SR
Dos Pueblos
16.
12
Sean Riden
54.77a
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
17.
11
Anthony Martinez
54.99a
PR
Ventura
18.
10
Connor Stevenson
55.23a
SR
Ventura
19.
12
Anthony Gonzalez
55.49a
Arroyo Grande
20.
12
Angel Perez
55.85a
Royal
21.
11
Michael Chester
55.96a
PR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
22.
11
Nick Sap
56.74a
PR
Buena
23.
11
Evan Hill
57.91a
PR
Arroyo Grande
24.
12
Justin Rios
58.45a
PR
Buena
25.
11
Nicholas Szwed
58.49a
PR
Royal
26.
11
Gabriel Wasylewski
59.82a
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
27.
11
Diego Carbajal
59.91a
SR
Dos Pueblos
28.
10
Jaeheon Jung
63.40a
SR
Adolfo Camarillo
29.
10
Benjamin Abutin
65.17a
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
400 Meters
Frosh/Soph
- Finals
x
1.
10
Luke Baumgartner
54.48a
PR
Channel Islands
2.
10
Jay Hannah
54.78a
PR
San Marcos
3.
10
Paul Blevins
55.16a
PR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
4.
10
Jack Cabrera
55.47a
PR
Ventura
5.
9
Benjamin Kreitzer
56.63a
PR
Santa Barbara
6.
9
Alexander Bieker
56.80a
PR
Ventura
7.
9
Cadyn Warycha
57.16a
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
8.
10
Keevaughn Ascencion
57.28a
SR
Chaminade
9.
-
Angelo Sorentino
57.48a
Nordhoff
10.
10
Alejandro Ruiz
57.96a
PR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
11.
10
Samuel Quintana
58.08a
PR
Rio Mesa
12.
9
Dialo Drati
58.28a
San Marcos
13.
10
Jackson Cipriano
58.94a
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
14.
9
Michael Zapata
59.66a
Ventura
15.
9
Cayden Covarrubias
59.70a
PR
Newbury Park
16.
9
Nolan Takis
60.03a
PR
Santa Barbara
17.
10
Bryan Diaz
60.05a
PR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
18.
10
Lorenzo Sanchez
60.21a
PR
Rio Mesa
19.
9
Nick Garcia
60.21a
Chaminade
20.
9
Bradley Pierce
60.70a
Chaminade
21.
10
Cesar Villagas
60.75a
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
22.
9
Ryan Lynch-Cole
61.14a
PR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
23.
10
Aiden Cabral
61.42a
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
24.
10
Edward Luna
61.87a
Pacifica (Oxnard)
25.
9
Hezkiah Moore
61.99a
PR
Channel Islands
26.
-
Soren Marx
62.10a
PR
Nordhoff
27.
9
Jayden Davis
62.20a
Arroyo Grande
28.
10
Ethan Elkins
62.63a
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
29.
9
Daniel Gutierrez
65.18a
PR
Santa Barbara
30.
9
Aniko Andrade
70.60a
PR
Santa Barbara
110m Hurdles
- 39"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Tamaj Johnson
15.11a
PR
(2.4)
Central
2.
12
Joshua Thomas
15.12a
PR
(2.4)
Chaminade
3.
11
Curtis Tarver
15.79a
PR
(2.4)
Central
4.
10
Justice Fair
16.06a
PR
(2.4)
Arroyo Grande
5.
12
Matt Sill
16.07a
SR
(2.4)
Arroyo Grande
6.
11
Vincent Ketelaar
16.70a
SR
(2.4)
Arroyo Grande
7.
12
Mychael Holliday
17.68a
(1.0)
Rio Mesa
8.
12
Trevor Hall
17.79a
SR
(1.4)
Newbury Park
9.
11
Nick Gross
18.50a
SR
(1.4)
Newbury Park
10.
11
Brennan Forbes
18.60a
(1.0)
Arroyo Grande
11.
12
Gustavo Marquez
18.74a
SR
(1.0)
Pacifica (Oxnard)
12.
11
Spencer Smith
19.26a
SR
(1.4)
Rio Mesa
13.
12
Justin Rios
19.34a
(1.0)
Buena
14.
12
Bradley Roberts
19.55a
SR
(1.0)
Channel Islands
15.
12
Geovanny Ulloa
20.21a
PR
(1.0)
Buena
16.
11
Edgar Romero
20.39a
(1.4)
Pacifica (Oxnard)
110m Hurdles
- 39"
Frosh/Soph
- Finals
x
1.
10
Derek Pekar
15.08a
PR
(1.3)
Ventura
2.
10
Jacob Grajeda
16.14a
PR
(1.3)
Ventura
3.
10
Tyler Hernandez
16.24a
PR
(1.3)
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
4.
10
Jackson Anderson
17.73a
PR
(1.3)
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
5.
10
Brian Ferrin
18.08a
(1.3)
Ventura
6.
10
Jesus Navarro
18.13a
PR
(1.3)
Dos Pueblos
7.
9
Michael Marin
18.17a
PR
(1.7)
Ventura
8.
9
Tyler Rust
18.80a
PR
(1.5)
Adolfo Camarillo
9.
9
Seth Echavarria
19.09a
PR
(1.3)
San Marcos
10.
10
Luke Bauer
19.12a
PR
(1.7)
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
11.
10
Andres Hernandez
19.90a
PR
(1.7)
Channel Islands
11.
9
Mikkel Nagorsen
19.90a
PR
(1.9)
Newbury Park
13.
10
Jonathan Carranza
19.98a
PR
(1.9)
Channel Islands
14.
9
Camden Tolsma
20.56a
PR
(1.5)
Adolfo Camarillo
15.
9
Josh Jones
20.61a
PR
(1.7)
Buena
16.
9
Rylan Mendoza
20.66a
PR
(1.5)
Adolfo Camarillo
17.
9
Crispin Sandoval
20.70a
PR
(1.9)
Channel Islands
18.
9
James Mullin
20.88a
PR
(1.7)
San Marcos
19.
10
Anthony Salas
21.32a
PR
(1.9)
Rio Mesa
20.
9
Anthony Johnston
21.93a
PR
(1.9)
Channel Islands
21.
9
Emerson Turner
22.01a
PR
(1.9)
San Marcos
22.
9
Daniel Fulgencio
22.58a
(1.5)
Channel Islands
300m Hurdles
- 36"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Tamaj Johnson
40.04a
Central
2.
12
Matt Sill
40.05a
SR
Arroyo Grande
3.
12
Kiasa Salgado
40.08a
SR
Santa Barbara
4.
12
Joshua Thomas
41.93a
Chaminade
5.
9
Manuel Oliver-Davis
42.58a
PR
Central
6.
10
Justice Fair
43.86a
Arroyo Grande
7.
11
Vincent Ketelaar
45.08a
Arroyo Grande
8.
12
Trevor Hall
45.17a
PR
Newbury Park
9.
11
Dominic Pulido
45.20a
SR
San Marcos
10.
11
Brennan Forbes
46.29a
Arroyo Grande
11.
11
Curtis Tarver
47.19a
Central
12.
12
Bradley Roberts
47.66a
SR
Channel Islands
13.
12
Justin Rios
47.82a
Buena
14.
11
Nick Gross
47.84a
SR
Newbury Park
15.
12
Jordan Zamora
48.38a
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
16.
12
Isaiah Allan
49.90a
Dos Pueblos
17.
11
Edgar Romero
50.43a
Pacifica (Oxnard)
18.
11
Francisco Cerda
50.67a
SR
Channel Islands
19.
11
Austin Marocco
51.46a
PR
Royal
300m Hurdles
- 36"
Frosh/Soph
- Finals
x
1.
10
Jacob Grajeda
43.51a
Ventura
2.
10
Tyler Hernandez
44.55a
SR
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
3.
9
Malik Sherrod
45.34a
PR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
4.
10
Paul Blevins
45.93a
PR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
5.
10
Luke Bauer
46.50a
PR
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
6.
9
Michael Marin
46.70a
PR
Ventura
7.
10
Malik Patton
47.12a
PR
Channel Islands
8.
10
Noah Conboy
47.18a
PR
Ventura
9.
10
Jackson Anderson
47.54a
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
10.
10
Brian Ferrin
47.98a
Ventura
11.
10
Nicholas Cansler
48.17a
PR
Nordhoff
12.
9
Rylan Mendoza
48.32a
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
13.
10
Tristan Wallace
49.43a
PR
San Marcos
14.
9
Mikkel Nagorsen
49.51a
PR
Newbury Park
15.
10
Jesus Navarro
49.79a
Dos Pueblos
16.
9
Nathan Hornbaker
50.74a
PR
Ventura
17.
9
Crispin Sandoval
51.14a
PR
Channel Islands
18.
9
Camden Tolsma
52.56a
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
19.
9
Daniel Fulgencio
55.11a
Channel Islands
20.
9
Josh Jones
56.77a
Buena
21.
9
Anthony Johnston
59.47a
Channel Islands
4x100 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Manuel Oliver-Davis
Stephen Garcia
Naythn Scruggs
Nazim Seifuddin
42.65a
Central
2.
Dondre Baker
Ky'Jeric Nicholson
Moses Marsico
Donte Martin
43.58a
Rio Mesa
3.
Cyrus Prudhomme
Thomas Duckett
Kamar Wilson
Raymond Ortiz
43.73a
Pacifica (Oxnard)
4.
Marquis Allen
Dustin Gorman
Eric Chapman
Rahmie Sharif
44.13a
Newbury Park
5.
Cory Whitcomb
Connor Stevenson
Gavin Martinez
Evan Cox
44.39a
Ventura
6.
Dakota Amble
Alex Heining
Matthew Hempy
Nicolas Murillo-Perez
44.80a
San Marcos
7.
Khyle Shiffer
Gavin Vecchi
Wesley Anusiem
Andrew Levin
45.02a
Royal
8.
Jacob Locker
Tristan Lambert
Nike Reid
Avery Qualls
45.57a
Adolfo Camarillo
9.
Irvin Miguel
Nicholas Vazquez
Isaac Lopez
Jack Landis
45.91a
Dos Pueblos
10.
Travis Rushing
Vincent Ketelaar
Johnny Enriquez
Nathaniel Zachrich
46.38a
Arroyo Grande
11.
Jona Ruchhoft
Alvin Dykes
Juan Gayton
Richie Celedon
46.57a
Buena
4x100 Relay
Frosh/Soph
- Finals
x
1.
Fredrick Romero
Rhys Sevilla
Angel Castro
David Garcia
46.17a
Channel Islands
2.
Jesse Abrego
Terry Johnson
Bruce Powell
Devin Morris
46.31a
Buena
3.
Kyrie Wilson
Michael Johnson
Savoone Farmer
Isaish Moon
46.74a
Pacifica (Oxnard)
4.
Tyler Rust
Nathan Conner
Logan Asperin
Derek Grindstaff
47.04a
Adolfo Camarillo
5.
Zevion Smith
Keith Weisenberger
Riley Aucutt
Lorenzo Sanchez
47.11a
Rio Mesa
6.
Adama Fall
Ryan Dunkleberger
Jonathan Villafana
Brandon Schmeets
47.12a
Royal
7.
Tyrell Grayson
Marcus Perez
Rudy Gil
Silas Proby
47.26a
Central
8.
Dylan Gildea
Joseph Stutes
Horace Johnson
Henry Haffner
47.26a
Ventura
9.
Brandon Miguel
Daniel Zorman
Eric Ramirez
Jonah Weinstein
47.29a
Dos Pueblos
10.
TJ Valenti
Hunter McKenna
Connor Prichard
Jack Hernandez
47.35a
Arroyo Grande
11.
Jay Hannah
Mauricio Lopez
Dialo Drati
Tristan Wallace
47.46a
San Marcos
12.
Bradley Pierce
Timothy Cuaderno
Keevaughn Ascencion
Ryan Goldman
48.39a
Chaminade
13.
Alex Bourne
Isaac Williams
Michael Neal
Luke Bauer
48.84a
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
14.
Emmanuel Flores Garcia
Abraham Collins
Jacob Valenzuela
Gilbert Regalado
49.62a
Santa Barbara
15.
Angelo Sorentino
Daniel Sanchez
Nicholas Cansler
Koby Pfonner
52.70a
Nordhoff
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Stephen Garcia
Anthony Dixon
Naythn Scruggs
Nazim Seifuddin
3:25.45a
Central
2.
Evan Cox
Spencer Cefalu
Gavin Martinez
Cory Whitcomb
3:25.94a
Ventura
3.
Jason Davis
Qiyam Stewart
Khalid Hunter
Joshua Thomas
3:34.78a
Chaminade
4.
Nicolas Murillo-Perez
Christopher Ewasiuk
Brian Nnoli
Matthew Hempy
3:34.83a
San Marcos
5.
Spencer Eley
Bryan Smith
Anthony Gonzalez
Matt Sill
3:36.47a
Arroyo Grande
6.
Nike Reid
Delandon Abbott
Victor Zuniga
Daniel Gomez
3:42.37a
Adolfo Camarillo
7.
Jaedon Rogers
Ky'Jeric Nicholson
Moses Marsico
David Alameda
3:42.94a
Rio Mesa
8.
Anthony Flores
Thomas Everest
Mark Hernandez
Kiasa Salgado
3:48.60a
Santa Barbara
9.
Sean Riden
Matt Taber
Jakobe Dunlap
Eddie Rangel
3:49.11a
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
4x400 Relay
Frosh/Soph
- Finals
x
1.
Jacob Grajeda
Joseph Stutes
Carter Jeffris
Jack Cabera
3:39.50a
Ventura
2.
Luke Baumgartner
David Garcia
Fredrick Romero
Jared Gomez
3:40.88a
Channel Islands
3.
Samuel Quintana
Keith Weisenberger
Riley Aucutt
Lorenzo Sanchez
3:52.98a
Rio Mesa
4.
Jay Hannah
Dialo Drati
Connor Hess
Zachary Dinklage
3:53.99a
San Marcos
5.
Jacob Valenzuela
Moki Nacario
Benjamin Kreitzer
Gilbert Regalado
3:54.72a
Santa Barbara
6.
Relay Team
3:55.56a
Chaminade
7.
Alejandro Ruiz
Paul Blevins
Ryan Lynch-Cole
Bryan Diaz
3:55.81a
Pacifica (Oxnard)
8.
Terry Johnson
Jacob Blevins
Laureano Juan
Brock Bouchard
3:59.57a
Buena
9.
4:00.77a
Channel Islands
10.
Soren Marx
Nicholas Cansler
Jake Harwood
Angelo Sorentino
4:03.64a
Nordhoff
11.
Jackson Cipriano
Cadyn Warycha
Nathan Conner
Rylan Mendoza
4:06.28a
Adolfo Camarillo
12.
Anthony Mullen
Nathan Ortiz
Keenan Chui
Jacob Brown
4:34.38a
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
4x800 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Ruben Ruiz
Daniel Casillas
Brian Duenas
Dylan Cobb
8:21.64a
Pacifica (Oxnard)
2.
Danny Gonzalez
Mark Pizza
Seth Meline
James Ingram
8:23.20a
Adolfo Camarillo
3.
David Dinklage
Philip Naumann
Logan Briner
Ryan Hullander
8:30.77a
San Marcos
4.
Jack Randmaa
Liam Searsom
Loren Young
Samuel Scherz
8:31.15a
Dos Pueblos
5.
Jarod Swain
Daniel Fernandez
Eddie Rangel
Jakobe Dunlap
8:44.17a
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
6.
Rex Helm
Qiyam Stewart
Jaidin Tharanee
Chris Robles
8:47.47a
Chaminade
7.
Isaac Cho
Brian Palomar
David Aguilar
Daniel Coreas
9:02.41a
Pacifica (Oxnard)
8.
Jeremiah Swider
Ethan Clark
Ty Burre
Miguelangel Solis
9:04.16a
San Marcos
9.
Vincent Perillo
Josiah Allen
Pedro Velasco
Ramon Cazares
9:17.11a
Rio Mesa
10.
Danny Gonzalez
Jesse Ramirez
Chase Haye
Nicholas Caballero
9:17.76a
Adolfo Camarillo
11.
Nate Brown
Alex Cuevas
Tristin Fichtner
Eli Jordan
9:35.22a
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
12.
Darren Anderson
Ricardo Ruvalcaba
Jaziel Cruz
Anthony Casey
9:55.69a
Buena
13.
Jose Aguilera
Jesus Perez
Jesus Lopez
Juan Ramireiz
9:57.88a
Pacifica (Oxnard)
4x800 Relay
Frosh/Soph
- Finals
x
1.
Ricky Babb
Jacob Brown
Ozvaldo Espinoza
Nathan Ortiz
8:56.55a
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
2.
Jacob Blevins
Terry Johnson
Laureano Juan
Mario Robledo
8:57.78a
Buena
3.
Cole Stender
Joaquin Pearce
Liam Hawley
Tade Siekiel-Zdzienicki
9:02.89a
Ventura
4.
Ryan Murillo
Donaldo Martinez
Kevin Gonzalez
Jared Gomez
9:06.29a
Channel Islands
5.
David Morales-Zapien
Isaiah Martinez
Daniel Alameda
Ivan Pitones
9:13.93a
Rio Mesa
6.
Dominic Pugliano
Zachary Dinklage
Kyle Rheinschild
Connor Hess
9:15.49a
San Marcos
7.
9:20.18a
Pacifica (Oxnard)
8.
Dante Mecagni
Koa Shutt
Jeff McNamee
Jake Pinuelas
9:25.72a
Adolfo Camarillo
9.
Rocco Fasone
Roman Zuk
Austin Li
Christ Villalobos
9:38.05a
Chaminade
10.
Keenan Chui
Eddie Trejo
Anthony Mullen
Nathan Schatz
9:38.20a
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
11.
Daniel Mackay
Jacob Malone
Dylan Willis
Andrew Hernandez
9:39.03a
Newbury Park
12.
Christian Ramirez
Zack Gorman
Ry Johnson
Jake Harwood
9:46.50a
Nordhoff
13.
Fernando Gonzalez
Marco Viveros
Christian Zamudio
Jonah Marquez
9:58.21a
Adolfo Camarillo
14.
Jason Perez
Mitchell Park
Xavier Barneclo
Cameron Stivers
9:58.71a
Adolfo Camarillo
15.
Carlos Mora 111
Lahiru Ranmuthu
Sedrik Dedman
Tobias Denning
10:04.30a
Buena
16.
Tristan Torres
Manuel Hernandez
Victor Tellez
John Maldonado
10:04.86a
Pacifica (Oxnard)
17.
Alfredo Nolasco
Adam Wilson
Corrin Jure
Jake Lambert
10:09.43a
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
18.
Andrew Cowgill
Kris Boris
Jason Martinyuk
Shane Wechsler
10:09.43a
Santa Barbara
19.
Josh Anderson
Tristan Wallace
Rio Spicer
Dominic Cappello
10:29.67a
San Marcos
20.
William Casey
Luis Garcia
Brooks Malone
Everett Reagan
11:14.83a
Buena
4x1600 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Cody Beeson
Nick Randazzo
Alejandro Herrera
Jacob Hernandez
18:28.14a
Ventura
2.
Eric Ortiz
Alejandro Cerero
Yosuan Sosa
Ricardo Torres
19:05.64a
Channel Islands
3.
Tristan Anderson
Jordan Olson
Jorge Lara
Patrick Bacon
19:46.23a
Ventura
4.
Sean Mccarthy
Trevor Black
Devon Kutin
Michael Pillado
19:46.73a
Adolfo Camarillo
5.
Jarod Swain
Eddie Rangel
Daniel Fernandez
Nate Brown
19:48.57a
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
6.
Darren Anderson
Luis Duran
Evan Portillo
Ricardo Ruvalcaba
20:07.86a
Buena
7.
Alexander Li
Spenser Esparza
Christopher Dominguez
Parker Braaten
20:25.59a
Adolfo Camarillo
8.
Michael Suarez
Daniel Hernandez
Juan M. Vega
Omar Ramos-Carrillo
20:28.66a
Channel Islands
9.
Tristin Fichtner
Alex Cuevas
Chris Robinson
Eli Jordan
20:47.35a
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
10.
Jaziel Cruz
Anthony Casey
Lucas Schultz
Juan Gutierrez
21:03.61a
Buena
11.
Noah Alvis
Pedro Velasco
Alberto Vico
Nathan Landaverde
21:28.68a
Rio Mesa
4x1600 Relay
Frosh/Soph
- Finals
x
1.
Charlie Hammel
Cole Stender
Brody Lynch
Chris Cruz
19:32.08a
Ventura
2.
Mitchell Park
Jaime Gonzalez
Caleb Whetten
Koa Shutt
19:41.44a
Adolfo Camarillo
3.
Ricky Babb
Jacob Brown
Ozvaldo Espinoza
Nathan Ortiz
19:45.33a
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
4.
Cooper Limon
Zach Nichols
Chris Fleischer
Jacob Nichols
20:22.30a
Arroyo Grande
5.
Danny Heffernan
Bronson Miller
Donald Robbins
Colby Adams
20:37.80a
Adolfo Camarillo
6.
Atam Kevonian
Alan Michael Bergman
Joey Spindler
Michael Morrone
20:59.39a
Chaminade
7.
Eddie Trejo
Keenan Chui
Alfredo Nolasco
Nathan Schatz
21:04.61a
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
8.
Jacob Blevins
Mario Robledo
Laureano Juan
Justin Quaal
21:11.58a
Buena
9.
Nico Young
Colin Cremault
Nathan Le
Kyndall Long
21:14.44a
Newbury Park
10.
Leonardo Gonzalez
Bryan Navarrete
Bryan Rodriguez
Ron Aspuria
21:29.08a
Channel Islands
11.
Zack Gorman
Christian Ramirez
Sean McHale
Liam White
21:39.61a
Nordhoff
12.
Sergio Aldapa
Stan Pearlman
Rio Spicer
Dominic Pugliano
22:06.97a
San Marcos
13.
Gabriel Bacon
Robert Quinn
Lance Haywood
Koleton Petty
22:42.77a
Ventura
14.
Carlos Mora 111
Sedrik Dedman
Lahiru Ranmuthu
Tobias Denning
22:53.85a
Buena
15.
Pablo Franco
Damien Gomez
Kevin Tapia
Bryan Sanchez
23:58.34a
Channel Islands
16.
Jackson Ballentine
Andrew Cowgill
Jason Martinyuk
Shane Wechsler
24:14.69a
Santa Barbara
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Nick Randazzo
Jesus Garcia
Spencer Cefalu
Alejandro Herrera
11:00.03a
Ventura
2.
Alejandro Cerero
Eric Ortiz
Yosuan Sosa
Ricardo Torres
11:09.85a
Channel Islands
3.
David Dinklage
Christopher Ewasiuk
Philip Naumann
Logan Briner
11:09.92a
San Marcos
4.
Daniel Fernandez
Eddie Rangel
Jakobe Dunlap
Jarod Swain
11:21.05a
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
5.
Josiah Allen
David Alameda
Jack Estrada
Vincent Perillo
11:29.84a
Rio Mesa
6.
Rex Helm
Chris Robles
Camillo DeSantis
Jaidin Tharanee
11:35.94a
Chaminade
7.
Ty Burre
Matthew Williams Jr
Ethan Clark
Ryan Hullander
11:43.25a
San Marcos
8.
Ruben Ruiz
Daniel Casillas
Brian Duenas
Dylan Cobb
11:49.17a
Pacifica (Oxnard)
9.
Evan Portillo
Darren Anderson
Luis Duran
Juan Gutierrez
11:49.41a
Buena
10.
Michael Suarez
Juan Ponce
Daniel Hernandez
Omar Ramos-Carrillo
11:52.23a
Channel Islands
11.
Tristan Anderson
Jack Selby
Nicholas Garcia
Jorge Lara
11:59.50a
Ventura
12.
Anthony Flores
Mark Hernandez
Kiasa Salgado
Thomas Everest
12:10.40a
Santa Barbara
13.
Daniel Coreas
David Aguilar
Isaac Cho
Brian Palomar
12:12.18a
Pacifica (Oxnard)
14.
Alex Cuevas
Tristin Fichtner
Eli Jordan
Nate Brown
12:30.17a
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
Frosh/Soph
- Finals
x
1.
Brody Lynch
Joaquin Pearce
Tade Siekiel-Zdzienicki
Charlie Hammel
11:43.06a
Ventura
2.
Ozvaldo Espinoza
Eddie Trejo
Anthony Mullen
Ricky Babb
11:45.90a
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
3.
Kevin Gonzalez
Ryan Murillo
Donaldo Martinez
Jared Gomez
11:55.80a
Channel Islands
4.
Jacob Nichols
Zach Nichols
Chris Fleischer
Cooper Limon
12:01.60a
Arroyo Grande
5.
David Morales-Zapien
Keith Weisenberger
Daniel Alameda
Ivan Pitones
12:02.84a
Rio Mesa
6.
Dominic Cappello
Connor Hess
Kyle Rheinschild
Zachary Dinklage
12:20.09a
San Marcos
7.
Nick Garcia
Alan Michael Bergman
Atam Kevonian
Michael Morrone
12:28.97a
Chaminade
8.
Liam White
Sean McHale
Ry Johnson
Jake Harwood
12:29.10a
Nordhoff
9.
Jacob Brown
Nathan Ortiz
Keenan Chui
Alfredo Nolasco
12:30.04a
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
10.
Bryan Navarrete
Ron Aspuria
Leonardo Gonzalez
Bryan Rodriguez
12:41.06a
Channel Islands
11.
Andrew Cowgill
Joseph Varela
Moki Nacario
Jackson Ballentine
13:06.82a
Santa Barbara
12.
Alejandro Gonzalez
Damien Melgoza
Leonardo Lopez
Victor Lopez
13:07.09a
Pacifica (Oxnard)
13.
Corrin Jure
Azuriah Morales
Vance Villanueva
Adam Wilson
13:20.90a
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
14.
Carlos Mora 111
Lahiru Ranmuthu
Sedrik Dedman
Tobias Denning
13:24.84a
Buena
15.
Garrett Garces
Brooks Malone
Aaron Velasquez
Keegan Rembarger
13:29.80a
Buena
16.
Josh Anderson
Alex Khalil
Rio Spicer
Alec McLaughlin
13:30.09a
San Marcos
17.
Tristan Torres
Manuel Hernandez
Victor Tellez
Leonardo Lopez
13:32.72a
Pacifica (Oxnard)
18.
Pablo Franco
Bryan Sanchez
Damien Gomez
Kevin Tapia
14:14.71a
Channel Islands
19.
William Casey
Luis Garcia
Brooks Malone
Everett Reagan
14:46.52a
Buena
Shot Put
- 12lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Eddie Chagoya
53-03.00
SR
Arroyo Grande
2.
11
Devon Cetti
49-07.50
PR
Santa Barbara
3.
10
Carlos Aviles
49-06.25
Ventura
4.
12
Joshua Harrah
47-04.50
San Marcos
5.
12
Samuel Satele
44-05.25
SR
Central
6.
11
Nick Krause
44-02.50
Newbury Park
7.
12
Jake Tourtillotte
42-05.50
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
8.
12
Isaac Rich
41-08.00
PR
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
9.
11
Drew Klassen
41-01.25
San Marcos
10.
11
Jacob Guzman
40-11.25
Pacifica (Oxnard)
11.
11
Hunter Pane
40-07.75
Buena
12.
12
Dondre Baker
40-07.00
Rio Mesa
13.
11
Baron Graham
39-03.50
Channel Islands
14.
12
Joshua Asuncion
39-03.25
Central
15.
12
Andres Juarez
38-07.00
Pacifica (Oxnard)
16.
11
Griffen Ziese
38-04.75
Adolfo Camarillo
17.
11
Bradley Martinez
37-01.50
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
18.
11
Seth Hense
37-00.25
SR
Ventura
19.
11
Johnagustin Zecua
36-06.50
Rio Mesa
19.
12
Tommy Pinneri
36-06.50
SR
Royal
19.
12
Nicholas Castro
36-06.50
SR
Buena
22.
11
Brock Peterson
36-02.00
Ventura
23.
11
Drake Hughes
35-11.75
Rio Mesa
24.
12
Mariano Sandoval
35-10.00
PR
San Marcos
25.
12
Joel Garcia Valencia
35-01.25
Dos Pueblos
26.
12
Torey Carpenter
34-09.25
SR
Buena
27.
11
Gregory Harrison
34-06.00
SR
Nordhoff
28.
11
Samuel Carrol
33-11.50
San Marcos
29.
-
Jacob Lyle
33-08.75
Buena
30.
12
Jack Eilbacher
33-07.75
Dos Pueblos
31.
11
Michael Brittle
33-03.25
Ventura
32.
11
Marco Munoz
33-00.00
Channel Islands
33.
11
Kenneth Kibble
32-02.50
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
34.
11
Jack Holt
32-02.00
Royal
35.
10
Kellen Barsley
31-04.00
Adolfo Camarillo
36.
12
Christian Pierce
30-10.50
SR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
37.
11
Anthoney Cramm
29-04.00
SR
Royal
38.
12
Bryan DesJardins
28-06.25
PR
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
39.
12
Erick Aguilera
26-04.00
Pacifica (Oxnard)
40.
11
Jason Regan
24-07.25
PR
Royal
--
11
Jake Radwan
FOUL
Newbury Park
--
11
John Esteban Carlos
FOUL
Dos Pueblos
Shot Put
- 12lb
Frosh/Soph
- Finals
x
1.
10
Gino Cruz
45-06.25
Newbury Park
2.
10
Gonzalo Zuniga
45-05.50
PR
Central
3.
10
Hector Valdez
45-04.25
Newbury Park
4.
9
Kyler Van Grouw
42-05.00
PR
Central
5.
10
Andrew Ketelaar
41-08.50
PR
Arroyo Grande
6.
10
Hernan Quintero
40-01.25
PR
Channel Islands
7.
10
Kirk Mellring
38-11.00
PR
Ventura
8.
9
Matheu Johnson
37-09.00
PR
Central
9.
9
Sam Hicks
34-08.50
Ventura
10.
10
Bryan Hoyle
33-08.00
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
11.
9
Diego Huitron
32-07.75
PR
Arroyo Grande
12.
9
Kyle Lavallee
32-02.75
PR
Royal
12.
10
Blake Settie
32-02.75
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
14.
10
Ralph Callo
32-01.50
PR
Channel Islands
15.
9
Joseph Hartwell
31-11.75
PR
Buena
16.
10
Ruben Ponce
31-10.50
PR
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
17.
10
Ben Soper
31-03.00
PR
Royal
18.
10
Aidan Strong
31-02.75
Dos Pueblos
19.
10
Ricardo Aguilar
31-01.75
San Marcos
20.
9
Andrew Morgan
31-00.00
Santa Barbara
20.
9
Mathew Marsico
31-00.00
Rio Mesa
22.
9
Jaren Bauer
30-10.00
Adolfo Camarillo
23.
10
Yoy Vasquez
30-07.00
Pacifica (Oxnard)
24.
10
Matthew Kaltman
30-04.50
PR
Buena
25.
-
Wences Gallardo
30-04.00
PR
Nordhoff
26.
9
Sage Amon
30-03.00
Channel Islands
27.
9
Joshua Cox
30-00.75
Ventura
28.
10
Carlos Sebastian
29-09.50
PR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
29.
-
Justin Otchis
27-10.75
Chaminade
30.
9
Jager Verdena
27-03.50
PR
Royal
31.
10
Daniel Parra
26-09.75
SR
San Marcos
32.
10
Evan Tidwell
25-11.00
Buena
33.
9
Jaden Adora
25-07.50
Adolfo Camarillo
34.
-
Carlos Avila
25-01.75
Buena
35.
-
Julian Soriano
24-09.75
Nordhoff
36.
10
Dylan Mitchell
22-10.00
Dos Pueblos
37.
-
Mikale Walsh
20-08.50
Nordhoff
Discus
- 1.6kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Carlos Aviles
158-10
Ventura
2.
12
Eddie Chagoya
154-08
Arroyo Grande
3.
11
Jake Radwan
148-01
Newbury Park
4.
11
Nick Krause
143-01
Newbury Park
5.
11
Nicholas Zweifel
142-03
Central
6.
11
Michael Brittle
136-11
PR
Ventura
7.
12
Samuel Satele
132-07
SR
Central
8.
12
Andres Juarez
127-04
PR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
9.
12
Jack Eilbacher
120-00
SR
Dos Pueblos
10.
12
Isaac Rich
119-07
PR
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
11.
11
Drew Klassen
117-10
San Marcos
12.
11
Griffen Ziese
117-00
Adolfo Camarillo
13.
11
John Esteban Carlos
116-03
PR
Dos Pueblos
14.
12
Joshua Harrah
115-11
San Marcos
15.
12
Jake Tourtillotte
115-06
PR
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
16.
11
Hunter Pane
111-06
PR
Buena
16.
12
Rafael Ceja
111-06
SR
Rio Mesa
18.
11
Baron Graham
110-10
PR
Channel Islands
19.
11
Jacob Guzman
109-04
PR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
20.
12
Nicholas Castro
108-09
PR
Buena
21.
12
Joel Garcia Valencia
107-11
Dos Pueblos
22.
12
Dondre Baker
106-06
SR
Rio Mesa
23.
11
Samuel Carrol
105-00
PR
San Marcos
24.
11
Jacob Senn
103-08
SR
Royal
25.
11
Marco Munoz
103-04
PR
Channel Islands
26.
11
Broc Peterson
101-09
PR
Ventura
27.
12
Tyler Pickles
98-06
PR
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
28.
10
Kellen Barsley
96-02
SR
Adolfo Camarillo
29.
11
Ryker Salazar
89-05
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
30.
11
Seth Hense
87-11
PR
Ventura
31.
11
Kenneth Kibble
87-10
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
32.
12
Hayden Kavon
85-07
Rio Mesa
33.
11
Anthoney Cramm
84-05
PR
Royal
34.
-
Jacob Lyle
82-10
PR
Buena
35.
12
Matthew Demonteverde
79-03
SR
San Marcos
36.
12
Christian Pierce
77-03
Pacifica (Oxnard)
37.
12
Erick Aguilera
64-01
PR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
38.
11
Jason Regan
49-03
SR
Royal
--
11
Jack Holt
ND
Royal
--
12
Joshua Asuncion
ND
Central
--
11
Gregory Harrison
ND
Nordhoff
Discus
- 1.6kg
Frosh/Soph
- Finals
x
1.
10
Gino Cruz
138-02
PR
Newbury Park
2.
9
Kyler Van Grouw
133-08
Central
3.
10
Gonzalo Zuniga
117-05
PR
Central
4.
10
Andrew Ketelaar
114-03
PR
Arroyo Grande
5.
10
Kirk Mellring
111-04
PR
Ventura
6.
9
Matheu Johnson
109-05
PR
Central
7.
10
Hector Valdez
103-08
Newbury Park
8.
9
Diego Huitron
102-06
Arroyo Grande
9.
10
Hernan Quintero
87-01
Channel Islands
10.
10
Ralph Callo
84-06
PR
Channel Islands
11.
9
Andrew Morgan
82-08
PR
Santa Barbara
12.
-
Daniel Sanchez
78-05
PR
Nordhoff
13.
10
Jordan Hanson
75-02
PR
Royal
14.
10
Dylan Mitchell
75-00
PR
Dos Pueblos
15.
9
Mathew Marsico
74-11
Rio Mesa
16.
9
Kyle Lavallee
72-07
PR
Royal
16.
-
Wences Gallardo
72-07
PR
Nordhoff
18.
-
Julian Soriano
72-04
PR
Nordhoff
19.
10
Yoy Vasquez
71-11
PR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
19.
9
Sage Amon
71-11
PR
Channel Islands
21.
10
Carlos Sebastian
71-05
PR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
21.
9
Michael Santomauro
71-05
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
23.
9
Joshua Cox
71-04
Ventura
24.
10
Aidan Strong
69-00
Dos Pueblos
25.
10
Ricardo Aguilar
68-11
PR
San Marcos
26.
9
Sam Hicks
68-06
Ventura
27.
10
Ben Soper
66-03
Royal
28.
10
Blake Settie
64-06
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
29.
10
Matthew Kaltman
64-02
PR
Buena
30.
10
Ruben Ponce
63-10
PR
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
31.
9
Jager Verdena
63-08
PR
Royal
32.
10
Alfredo Moreno
63-06
Buena
33.
10
Daniel Parra
62-06
PR
San Marcos
34.
10
Evan Tidwell
60-11
PR
Buena
35.
9
Brendan Gage
60-08
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
36.
-
Mikale Walsh
55-08
Nordhoff
37.
9
Jaden Adora
48-09
Adolfo Camarillo
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Kamar Wilson
6-05.00
Pacifica (Oxnard)
2.
11
Vincent Ketelaar
6-01.00
Arroyo Grande
3.
12
Spencer Kemmerer
6-01.00
SR
Dos Pueblos
4.
10
Travis Rushing
5-09.00
PR
Arroyo Grande
5.
10
Justice Fair
5-09.00
PR
Arroyo Grande
5.
12
Isaac Evervett
5-09.00
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
7.
11
Patrick Spencer
5-07.00
PR
Dos Pueblos
8.
12
Jeremiah McCowan
5-05.00
SR
Buena
9.
12
Adeajai Guttierrez-Paul
5-05.00
PR
Buena
10.
11
Alonzo Francisco
5-05.00
Adolfo Camarillo
11.
12
Jordan Zamora
5-03.00
Adolfo Camarillo
11.
12
Landon Lujan
5-03.00
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
11.
11
David Alameda
5-03.00
Rio Mesa
11.
12
Mychael Holliday
5-03.00
PR
Rio Mesa
11.
11
Edward Fernandez
5-03.00
PR
Royal
--
11
Brady Jones
NH
Royal
--
10
Calvin Igbanoi
NH
Chaminade
--
11
Joshua Jenkins
NH
Chaminade
--
11
Nick Gross
NH
Newbury Park
--
12
Davis Mallett
NH
Arroyo Grande
--
10
Bryan Smith
NH
Arroyo Grande
--
11
Josue Cabrera
NH
Channel Islands
--
11
Daniel Gonzales
NH
Pacifica (Oxnard)
--
12
Fernando Flores
NH
Pacifica (Oxnard)
--
12
Victor Zuniga
NH
Adolfo Camarillo
--
11
Matthew Manley
NH
Adolfo Camarillo
--
10
Samuel Winner
NH
San Marcos
--
12
Trevor Malik
NH
San Marcos
--
12
Elijah Russell
NH
San Marcos
--
12
Chris Jones
NH
Dos Pueblos
--
12
Chris Jones
NH
Dos Pueblos
High Jump
Frosh/Soph
- Finals
x
1.
9
Anazjae Simpson
6-01.00
Central
2.
10
Derek Pekar
6-01.00
PR
Ventura
3.
10
Tyrell Grayson
5-09.00
Central
4.
9
Ryan Lynch-Cole
5-07.00
PR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
5.
9
Carter Jeffris
5-07.00
Ventura
6.
10
Tyler Hernandez
5-05.00
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
7.
10
Khris Hill
5-05.00
PR
Channel Islands
8.
9
Camron Neville
5-03.00
PR
Ventura
8.
10
Jackson Anderson
5-03.00
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
9.
10
Logan Asperin
5-03.00
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
9.
10
Jack Lee
5-03.00
SR
Buena
12.
9
Oscar Zuniga
5-01.00
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
12.
9
Nohl Williams
5-01.00
PR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
12.
10
Will Simqu
5-01.00
Chaminade
15.
10
Carter Craig
4-11.00
Newbury Park
15.
9
Isaish Moon
4-11.00
PR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
15.
10
Fredrick Romero
4-11.00
Channel Islands
15.
9
Kyle Rheinschild
4-11.00
PR
San Marcos
15.
9
Seth Echavarria
4-11.00
PR
San Marcos
--
9
James Mullin
NH
San Marcos
--
9
Emerson Turner
NH
San Marcos
--
10
Christian Bonillo
NH
Santa Barbara
--
9
Jacob Barrios
NH
Santa Barbara
--
9
Tristan Marks
NH
Santa Barbara
--
-
Koby Pfonner
NH
Nordhoff
--
10
Milo Hensley
NH
Dos Pueblos
--
10
Aidan Goodman
NH
Dos Pueblos
--
10
Eli Shields
NH
Dos Pueblos
--
10
Kano Fujino-Hamackis
NH
Dos Pueblos
--
-
Jonah Weinstein
NH
Dos Pueblos
--
10
Andres Hernandez
NH
Channel Islands
--
9
Hezkiah Moore
NH
Channel Islands
--
10
Malik Patton
NH
Channel Islands
--
9
Zevion Smith
NH
Rio Mesa
--
10
Mason Bechtold
NH
Arroyo Grande
--
9
Jacob Taylor
NH
Arroyo Grande
--
10
Drake Steiner
NH
Newbury Park
--
9
Mikkel Nagorsen
NH
Newbury Park
--
10
Will Angel
NH
Chaminade
--
9
Connor Beckett
NH
Royal
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Spencer Eley
14-00.00
PR
Arroyo Grande
2.
11
Matthew Manley
11-03.00
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
3.
11
Jaden Valdez
11-03.00
Central
4.
11
Anthony Luna Velez
10-03.00
PR
San Marcos
5.
11
Sean Dziobaka
10-03.00
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
6.
12
Michael Echaniz
9-03.00
Central
7.
12
Cameron Hudspeth
9-03.00
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
8.
12
Diego Martinez
9-03.00
PR
Royal
9.
12
Nicholas Nguyen
8-09.00
Royal
10.
11
Eric Fong
8-03.00
PR
Royal
--
11
Dustin Nelson
NH
Royal
Pole Vault
Frosh/Soph
- Finals
x
1.
10
Derek Pekar
12-03.00
Ventura
2.
10
Isaac Williams
11-09.00
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
3.
10
Brian Ferrin
10-09.00
Ventura
4.
9
Zach Nichols
10-03.00
PR
Arroyo Grande
5.
10
Nathan Brown
10-03.00
Central
6.
10
Robert Beach
9-09.00
PR
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
7.
9
Chris Callan
8-09.00
PR
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
7.
9
Joseph Pearlman
8-09.00
Dos Pueblos
9.
9
Jacob Barrios
7-09.00
PR
Santa Barbara
9.
9
Ben Blaschke
7-09.00
San Marcos
9.
9
Lincoln Wutkee
7-09.00
Adolfo Camarillo
9.
9
Mikkel Nagorsen
7-09.00
PR
Newbury Park
13.
9
Connor Beckett
7-03.00
Royal
13.
9
Jason Martinyuk
7-03.00
PR
Santa Barbara
--
10
Benjamin Maidman
NH
Ventura
--
-
Billy Mencher
NH
Ventura
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Matt Sill
20-05.75
Arroyo Grande
2.
12
Stephen Garcia
20-05.00
Central
3.
12
Jordan Zamora
20-00.75
SR
Adolfo Camarillo
4.
12
Gavin Martinez
19-09.50
Ventura
5.
11
Evan Cox
19-08.00
SR
Ventura
6.
12
Steve McFarlane
19-07.25
PR
Central
7.
12
Thomas Duckett
19-06.00
Pacifica (Oxnard)
8.
11
Richie Celedon
19-05.75
Buena
9.
12
Landon Lujan
19-05.25
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
10.
12
Lam Nguyen
19-00.50
Dos Pueblos
11.
10
Justice Fair
19-00.00
Arroyo Grande
12.
12
Isaac Lopez
18-11.25
PR
Dos Pueblos
13.
11
Dustin Gorman
18-10.00
Newbury Park
14.
12
Brian Nnoli
18-08.50
San Marcos
15.
12
Jacob Chambers
18-07.00
Buena
16.
12
Alvin Dykes
18-05.50
PR
Buena
17.
12
Dale Swadley
18-03.75
SR
Central
18.
12
Trevor Malik
18-03.25
San Marcos
19.
11
Raidon Quintana
17-09.75
Central
19.
12
Ryan Mader
17-09.75
SR
Newbury Park
21.
12
Erick Chavez
17-08.50
SR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
22.
11
Jordan Gunderson
17-08.25
PR
Arroyo Grande
23.
12
Cameron Hudspeth
17-07.75
PR
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
24.
12
Davis Mullin
17-07.50
San Marcos
24.
12
Jeremy Bello
17-07.50
Dos Pueblos
26.
12
Tommy Pinneri
17-06.25
PR
Royal
27.
11
Khyle Shiffer
17-04.00
Royal
28.
12
Elijah Russell
17-02.00
San Marcos
29.
12
Nicholas Nguyen
17-01.75
PR
Royal
30.
12
Miles Centrella
16-10.50
San Marcos
31.
11
Gerry Mack
16-05.25
Chaminade
32.
11
Aditya Sunkara
16-02.75
SR
Adolfo Camarillo
33.
12
Alexis Gaytan
16-02.50
PR
Santa Barbara
34.
12
Gavin Vecchi
15-11.50
Royal
35.
12
Adeajai Guttierrez-Paul
15-08.00
Buena
36.
11
Francisco Cerda
15-01.50
Channel Islands
37.
11
Edgar Romero
15-01.25
Pacifica (Oxnard)
38.
12
Diego Martinez
14-11.00
PR
Royal
39.
11
Darius Jackson
14-08.25
Arroyo Grande
40.
11
Dalonte Good
14-04.50
PR
Rio Mesa
41.
11
Devin Cole
14-01.00
Buena
42.
11
Khyle Manuel
14-00.25
Adolfo Camarillo
43.
11
Boyd Darrian
13-09.50
PR
New Designs
44.
11
Cole Rodriguez
12-10.25
PR
Arroyo Grande
Long Jump
Frosh/Soph
- Finals
x
1.
10
Derek Pekar
21-09.00
PR
Ventura
2.
10
Silas Proby
19-09.25
PR
Central
3.
9
Anazjae Simpson
19-07.00
PR
Central
4.
-
Daniel Zorman
19-03.00
PR
Dos Pueblos
5.
10
Marcus Perez
19-00.75
PR
Central
6.
9
Kyrie Wilson
19-00.50
PR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
7.
-
Jonah Weinstein
18-10.75
PR
Dos Pueblos
8.
10
Devin Morris
18-05.00
PR
Buena
9.
10
Josh Krzywonski
18-02.50
PR
San Marcos
10.
9
Tyler Rust
18-01.00
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
11.
10
Eric Lopez
18-00.75
SR
Dos Pueblos
12.
10
Riley Aucutt
18-00.00
Rio Mesa
13.
9
Moki Nacario
17-11.00
PR
Santa Barbara
14.
9
Liam O'Shea
17-08.00
Dos Pueblos
15.
10
Chris Story
17-07.75
Dos Pueblos
15.
9
Nicholas Flom
17-07.75
PR
Arroyo Grande
17.
10
Will Angel
17-06.25
Chaminade
18.
10
John Moore
17-05.50
Royal
19.
10
Caden Ziegei
17-03.25
PR
Rio Mesa
20.
9
Gopala Sauer
17-01.50
Arroyo Grande
20.
10
Jesse Abrego
17-01.50
Buena
22.
10
Jacob Valenzuela
17-00.75
PR
Santa Barbara
23.
9
Michael Marin
16-11.75
Ventura
24.
10
Mauricio Lopez
16-11.25
San Marcos
25.
9
Seth Echavarria
16-10.00
PR
San Marcos
26.
9
Isaish Moon
16-09.75
PR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
26.
10
Sean Appleford
16-09.75
SR
Newbury Park
28.
9
Kyle Wonders
16-08.25
Newbury Park
29.
9
Adama Fall
16-07.75
Royal
29.
9
Ben Blaschke
16-07.75
San Marcos
31.
10
Angel Castro
16-07.50
PR
Channel Islands
31.
10
Dylan Gildea
16-07.50
SR
Ventura
33.
9
Gabriel Aslan
16-06.25
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
34.
10
Matthew O'Brien
16-05.50
Buena
35.
10
Samuel Quintana
16-03.25
PR
Rio Mesa
36.
10
Zachary Winner
16-03.00
San Marcos
37.
9
Omar Espinoza
16-01.75
Ventura
38.
10
Hunter McKenna
16-00.50
Arroyo Grande
39.
9
Lincoln Wutkee
15-11.50
Adolfo Camarillo
40.
-
Jose G. Garcia
15-10.75
Nordhoff
41.
9
Ryan Dunkleberger
15-09.75
Royal
42.
9
Daniel Kim
15-08.75
PR
Ventura
43.
9
Benjamin Kreitzer
15-08.50
PR
Santa Barbara
44.
10
Alexander Okuribido
15-08.00
PR
Chaminade
45.
9
David Garcia
15-07.75
PR
Channel Islands
45.
10
Alex Bourne
15-07.75
PR
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
47.
10
Justin Palato
15-06.75
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
48.
10
Hernan Quintero
15-06.25
Channel Islands
48.
10
Ralph Callo
15-06.25
Channel Islands
50.
10
Collin Hurtado
15-04.75
PR
Santa Barbara
51.
9
Kyle Kurdelak
15-04.00
PR
Newbury Park
52.
10
Brandon Schmeets
15-01.25
SR
Royal
53.
9
Collin Lynch
15-00.75
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
54.
9
Ryan Chen
14-08.00
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
55.
9
Jack Hernandez
13-09.25
Arroyo Grande
56.
10
Michael Neal
13-08.75
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
57.
10
Jordan Hanson
13-08.00
Royal
58.
10
Allen Walton
12-11.25
Buena
59.
10
Mason Ybarra
12-05.50
Arroyo Grande
60.
9
Sage Cote
12-01.75
PR
Santa Barbara
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Brian Nnoli
41-02.00
San Marcos
2.
12
Lam Nguyen
40-05.75
PR
Dos Pueblos
3.
12
Trevor Malik
39-07.00
PR
San Marcos
4.
12
Elijah Russell
39-03.00
San Marcos
5.
12
Alvin Dykes
37-08.25
Buena
6.
12
Erick Chavez
37-08.00
SR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
7.
12
Mychael Holliday
37-07.25
SR
Rio Mesa
8.
11
Raidon Quintana
37-06.75
Central
9.
11
Nicolas Murillo-Perez
37-05.50
San Marcos
10.
11
Patrick Spencer
36-08.50
PR
Dos Pueblos
11.
12
John Paul Evangelista
36-04.25
PR
Buena
12.
12
Mathew Bautista
36-02.75
PR
Arroyo Grande
13.
12
Jacob Chambers
35-06.25
Buena
14.
12
Juan Gayton
34-08.75
Buena
15.
12
Landon Lujan
34-07.00
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
16.
12
Miles Centrella
32-04.00
PR
San Marcos
17.
11
Francisco Cerda
31-07.00
Channel Islands
18.
11
Cole Rodriguez
29-11.75
Arroyo Grande
Triple Jump
Frosh/Soph
- Finals
x
1.
10
John Moore
40-05.00
PR
Royal
2.
9
Adama Fall
38-11.50
PR
Royal
3.
9
Carter Jeffris
37-07.25
PR
Ventura
4.
9
Omar Espinoza
37-00.00
Ventura
5.
10
Matthew O'Brien
36-04.75
PR
Buena
6.
10
Noah Conboy
35-08.00
Ventura
7.
10
Ralph Callo
35-00.50
SR
Channel Islands
8.
10
Samuel Quintana
34-10.00
PR
Rio Mesa
9.
9
Nicholas Flom
34-04.00
PR
Arroyo Grande
10.
10
Freder Preciado Fuentes
34-00.50
SR
Adolfo Camarillo
11.
9
Moki Nacario
33-10.50
PR
Santa Barbara
12.
9
Kyle Wonders
33-08.50
PR
Newbury Park
13.
9
Daniel Kim
33-03.00
PR
Ventura
14.
10
Hernan Quintero
32-02.50
SR
Channel Islands
15.
10
Jordan Hanson
31-06.50
PR
Royal
16.
10
Angel Castro
29-06.00
PR
Channel Islands
17.
10
Carlos Martinez
29-01.50
PR
Channel Islands
18.
9
Hezkiah Moore
28-11.25
PR
Channel Islands
19.
10
Mason Ybarra
26-10.25
Arroyo Grande
100 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Janelle Knight
12.55a
PR
(2.3)
Santa Barbara
2.
11
Emma Jansen
12.63a
SR
(2.3)
Adolfo Camarillo
3.
12
Arden Tanner
12.71a
SR
(2.3)
Ventura
4.
10
Ariana Vera
12.74a
PR
(2.3)
Rio Mesa
5.
10
Daishane Wright
12.96a
SR
(2.3)
Central
6.
11
Alexa Cuevas
12.98a
SR
(2.3)
Adolfo Camarillo
7.
11
Xialea McLean
13.13a
SR
(2.6)
Buena
8.
12
Samantha Oliver
13.21a
PR
(.8)
Arroyo Grande
9.
10
Dajshai Bennett
13.32a
SR
(.8)
Pacifica (Oxnard)
10.
12
Liliana Marquez
13.34a
SR
(2.3)
Dos Pueblos
11.
12
Alaiza Tiongson
13.36a
SR
(2.3)
Arroyo Grande
12.
10
Amira Bates
13.42a
PR
(.8)
Rio Mesa
13.
11
Yasmin Gama
13.49a
SR
(.8)
San Marcos
14.
12
Camille Codera
13.56a
PR
(.8)
Pacifica (Oxnard)
15.
10
Camille Lish
13.58a
SR
(2.6)
Newbury Park
16.
12
Lauren Worthey
13.65a
PR
(2.1)
San Marcos
17.
9
Isabela Garibay
13.68a
(1.0)
Adolfo Camarillo
18.
11
Jasmine Guerrero
13.71a
PR
(2.6)
Pacifica (Oxnard)
19.
12
Rosa Ruiz
13.72a
PR
(2.6)
Channel Islands
20.
12
Yvette Gaytan
13.74a
SR
(2.6)
Adolfo Camarillo
21.
11
Jasmine Wilson
13.78a
SR
(2.6)
San Marcos
22.
12
Gladys Rosales
13.88a
SR
(1.0)
Channel Islands
23.
11
Kaylon Mitchell
13.89a
PR
(2.1)
New Designs
24.
12
Jazmine Davis
13.93a
(.8)
Arroyo Grande
25.
11
Josephine Lawerence
13.94a
SR
(.8)
Royal
26.
11
Maya Espinoza
13.95a
PR
(1.0)
Ventura
27.
11
Kimora Pooler
13.97a
SR
(.8)
Pacifica (Oxnard)
27.
11
Cristina Silva
13.97a
PR
(2.1)
Channel Islands
29.
12
Anali Paras
14.09a
SR
(1.0)
Channel Islands
30.
12
Kylee Williams
14.15a
(1.0)
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
31.
11
Samantha Martinez
14.24a
SR
(1.0)
Pacifica (Oxnard)
32.
10
Sierra Merryman
14.25a
PR
(2.1)
New Designs
33.
11
Andrea Vega
14.34a
SR
(2.1)
Channel Islands
34.
11
Kristin Deming
14.68a
PR
(2.5)
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
35.
11
Mariaolivia Salazar
14.73a
PR
(1.6)
Santa Barbara
36.
11
Lucy Lupin
15.29a
PR
(1.6)
Royal
37.
11
Danika Bacon
15.67a
PR
(1.6)
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
38.
11
Mariafernanda Salazar
15.74a
(2.1)
Santa Barbara
39.
12
Diane Alvarez
17.28a
PR
(2.5)
Royal
100 Meters
Frosh/Soph
- Finals
x
1.
10
Moriah Siverson
12.98a
PR
(1.9)
Royal
2.
-
Gabrielle Sheldon
13.00a
PR
(1.9)
Ventura
3.
10
Abbey Buckley
13.07a
PR
(2.0)
Newbury Park
4.
10
Alyssa Moore
13.21a
(1.9)
Ventura
5.
10
Andrea Gonzalez
13.32a
PR
(1.9)
Santa Barbara
6.
10
Jordyn Bittner
13.38a
SR
(1.9)
San Marcos
7.
9
Avenlea McGraw
13.48a
(1.9)
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
8.
9
Courtney Atwater
13.53a
PR
(2.6)
Rio Mesa
9.
9
Samantha Patierno
13.56a
PR
(1.9)
Chaminade
10.
9
Jaelyn Thomas
13.66a
PR
(2.0)
Central
11.
10
Claudia Diliberti
13.72a
PR
(2.3)
Newbury Park
11.
9
Emma Tracewell
13.72a
PR
(2.0)
San Marcos
13.
9
Alice Gipe
13.73a
PR
(2.3)
Santa Barbara
14.
10
Malia Baker
13.78a
PR
(2.3)
Adolfo Camarillo
14.
10
Lillie Nice
13.78a
PR
(2.6)
Royal
16.
9
Tristin Schuyler
13.85a
PR
(2.0)
Newbury Park
17.
9
Camila Pickett
13.88a
(1.9)
Dos Pueblos
18.
9
Nadia Kamassah
13.90a
(2.0)
Adolfo Camarillo
18.
9
Grace Doherty
13.90a
PR
(3.3)
Buena
20.
9
Sela Laudato
13.93a
PR
(2.0)
Adolfo Camarillo
20.
10
Melissa Ochoa Peralta
13.93a
PR
(2.0)
Santa Barbara
22.
10
Iman Hibbler
13.95a
(2.6)
Ventura
23.
10
Gillian Serate
13.99a
PR
(2.6)
Pacifica (Oxnard)
23.
9
Kate Chikasawa
13.99a
PR
(2.3)
Adolfo Camarillo
23.
-
Carla Rodas
13.99a
PR
(2.0)
Nordhoff
26.
9
Katherine McCarthy
14.00a
(2.0)
Adolfo Camarillo
27.
10
Savannah Siador
14.01a
SR
(2.6)
Arroyo Grande
28.
9
Raven Brown
14.03a
(2.0)
Central
29.
10
Jessica Rodriguez
14.06a
(2.6)
Channel Islands
30.
10
Cassidy Julio
14.09a
SR
(2.6)
San Marcos
31.
10
Kiana Sinaki
14.12a
SR
(2.3)
Dos Pueblos
32.
10
Solana Steinbeck
14.16a
PR
(2.0)
Chaminade
33.
10
Jasmine Reyes
14.18a
(1.9)
Channel Islands
34.
-
Reyna Zuzunaga
14.20a
PR
(2.0)
Dos Pueblos
35.
9
Jade Gomez
14.22a
PR
(2.0)
Channel Islands
36.
10
Angelmarie Taylor
14.24a
PR
(2.0)
Rio Mesa
36.
10
Autumn Brown
14.24a
SR
(2.3)
Ventura
38.
9
Kiersten Fortuna
14.31a
PR
(2.0)
Royal
38.
9
Simone Stone
14.31a
PR
(2.6)
San Marcos
40.
10
Catalina Russell
14.33a
(2.0)
Buena
40.
9
Ava Otten
14.33a
PR
(2.0)
Ventura
42.
10
Yvette Sanders-Washington
14.38a
PR
(3.3)
Central
43.
9
Desha Poindexter
14.43a
PR
(2.0)
Dos Pueblos
44.
10
Victoria Gonzalez
14.52a
SR
(2.0)
Rio Mesa
45.
9
Alyssa Ayuyao
14.58a
(2.0)
Channel Islands
45.
9
Summer Tomlinson
14.58a
PR
(2.3)
Royal
47.
10
Imani Dharcus
14.62a
PR
(3.3)
Buena
48.
10
Lauren Martin
14.63a
(2.0)
Royal
49.
9
Lilly Pieramici
14.81a
PR
(3.3)
Santa Barbara
50.
-
Khalifa Darcus
14.82a
(2.3)
Buena
51.
10
Kristen Steinburg
14.94a
(2.0)
Channel Islands
52.
10
Alexxia Preciado
14.97a
PR
(3.3)
Pacifica (Oxnard)
53.
9
Kaylee Stine
15.05a
PR
(3.3)
Newbury Park
54.
10
Mireya Agama
15.12a
SR
(2.3)
Pacifica (Oxnard)
55.
10
Martha Garcia
15.17a
(3.3)
Pacifica (Oxnard)
56.
-
Delylia Hackworth
15.23a
PR
(2.4)
Nordhoff
57.
10
Imani Thomas
15.55a
PR
(2.3)
Chaminade
58.
10
Sarah Valasquez
15.79a
PR
(2.0)
Pacifica (Oxnard)
59.
9
Edith Murillo
16.01a
PR
(2.4)
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
59.
9
Lesslye Rodriguez
16.01a
(2.3)
Santa Barbara
61.
10
Valerie Mendoza
18.31a
(2.4)
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
62.
9
Bertelle Law
18.91a
(3.3)
Dos Pueblos
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
McKenna Meaney
25.71a
SR
(.9)
Adolfo Camarillo
2.
10
Ariana Vera
26.02a
PR
(.9)
Rio Mesa
3.
11
Emma Jansen
26.33a
SR
(.4)
Adolfo Camarillo
4.
12
Arden Tanner
26.47a
SR
(.9)
Ventura
5.
11
Janelle Knight
26.86a
(.4)
Santa Barbara
6.
11
Xialea McLean
27.36a
PR
(.2)
Buena
7.
11
Yasmin Gama
27.40a
PR
(.2)
San Marcos
8.
11
Tess Oakly
27.51a
PR
(.6)
San Marcos
8.
12
Liliana Marquez
27.51a
SR
(.4)
Dos Pueblos
10.
12
Lauren Worthey
28.36a
SR
(.4)
San Marcos
11.
11
Jasmine Guerrero
28.45a
PR
(.2)
Pacifica (Oxnard)
12.
12
Rosa Ruiz
28.52a
PR
(.6)
Channel Islands
13.
11
Annie Doherty
28.54a
SR
(.6)
Newbury Park
14.
12
Kiana Hunter
28.65a
PR
(.9)
Chaminade
15.
11
Christine Chuidian
28.88a
SR
(.2)
Adolfo Camarillo
16.
10
Camille Lish
28.96a
SR
(.1)
Newbury Park
17.
12
Gladys Rosales
29.13a
(.6)
Channel Islands
18.
12
Anali Paras
29.20a
SR
(.1)
Channel Islands
19.
12
Jazmine Davis
29.40a
(.4)
Arroyo Grande
20.
11
Kaylon Mitchell
29.50a
PR
(.2)
New Designs
21.
11
Noelia Rodriguez
29.86a
SR
(.1)
Channel Islands
22.
11
Mariaolivia Salazar
30.31a
(.1)
Santa Barbara
23.
12
Chalita Chaiyachan
30.54a
PR
(.1)
Adolfo Camarillo
24.
10
Sierra Merryman
30.84a
PR
(.2)
New Designs
25.
11
Kristin Deming
31.17a
PR
(.1)
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
26.
11
Mariafernanda Salazar
31.89a
(.1)
Santa Barbara
27.
11
Anna Cervantez
33.55a
PR
(.1)
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
28.
12
Beatriz Solorio
37.25a
PR
(.1)
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
200 Meters
Frosh/Soph
- Finals
x
1.
10
Alyssa Moore
26.65a
SR
(1.4)
Ventura
2.
10
Moriah Siverson
27.02a
(1.4)
Royal
3.
10
Abbey Buckley
27.48a
PR
(2.2)
Newbury Park
4.
-
Riley Perry
27.55a
PR
(1.4)
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
5.
9
Kaylee Stine
28.00a
PR
(1.0)
Newbury Park
6.
9
Jaelyn Thomas
28.11a
PR
(2.2)
Central
7.
9
Avenlea McGraw
28.30a
PR
(1.4)
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
8.
9
Nikita Tanielian
28.34a
PR
(1.4)
Chaminade
9.
9
Ariana Jimenez
28.41a
PR
(1.3)
Newbury Park
10.
9
Simone Johnson
28.53a
(2.2)
Central
11.
9
Emma Tracewell
28.59a
PR
(1.5)
San Marcos
12.
10
Claudia Diliberti
28.68a
SR
(2.2)
Newbury Park
13.
9
Camila Pickett
28.71a
(.5)
Dos Pueblos
14.
9
Courtney Atwater
28.78a
PR
(1.4)
Rio Mesa
15.
9
Kate Chikasawa
28.80a
PR
(.5)
Adolfo Camarillo
16.
9
Nadia Kamassah
28.94a
PR
(1.3)
Adolfo Camarillo
17.
10
Cassidy Julio
29.03a
SR
(.5)
San Marcos
18.
9
Sela Laudato
29.05a
PR
(1.5)
Adolfo Camarillo
19.
10
Kiana Sinaki
29.11a
SR
(.5)
Dos Pueblos
20.
10
Nneke Gbemudo
29.13a
PR
(1.3)
Chaminade
21.
9
Ava Otten
29.37a
PR
(1.3)
Ventura
22.
9
Makenna Soliz
29.40a
PR
(1.0)
Adolfo Camarillo
23.
10
Gillian Serate
29.43a
PR
(2.2)
Pacifica (Oxnard)
24.
9
Alice Gipe
29.47a
PR
(1.5)
Santa Barbara
25.
10
Lindsey Campbell
29.48a
PR
(1.5)
Buena
26.
10
Katie Sarak
29.58a
PR
(1.0)
Buena
27.
10
Jessica Rodriguez
29.66a
(1.3)
Channel Islands
28.
10
Autumn Brown
29.67a
(1.5)
Ventura
29.
10
Angelmarie Taylor
29.80a
PR
(2.2)
Rio Mesa
30.
9
Desha Poindexter
29.89a
PR
(1.0)
Dos Pueblos
31.
10
Jasmine Reyes
29.97a
(1.5)
Channel Islands
32.
9
Sierra Beltran
30.00a
(1.3)
Santa Barbara
33.
9
Jesse Jenkins
30.11a
PR
(.1)
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
34.
9
Summer Tomlinson
30.15a
PR
(1.0)
Royal
35.
10
Yvette Sanders-Washington
30.30a
(1.3)
Central
36.
10
Alexis Kakuk
30.30a
SR
(1.0)
Adolfo Camarillo
37.
9
Alyssa Ayuyao
30.42a
PR
(1.0)
Channel Islands
38.
9
Lilly Pieramici
30.44a
PR
(.1)
Santa Barbara
39.
9
Muriel Anthony
30.48a
(1.0)
Channel Islands
40.
10
Gracelyn Miller
30.53a
SR
(1.3)
Ventura
41.
-
Fenja Fass
30.61a
PR
(.1)
Dos Pueblos
42.
11
Catherine Campbell
30.70a
PR
(.5)
Chaminade
43.
10
Madeline Rose
30.76a
PR
(.1)
Buena
44.
9
Kiersten Fortuna
30.77a
PR
(1.3)
Royal
45.
9
Reagan Raat
30.96a
PR
(1.3)
Chaminade
46.
-
Khalifa Darcus
31.41a
(1.5)
Buena
47.
9
Elise Phelps
31.92a
PR
(.1)
San Marcos
48.
9
Bertelle Law
32.09a
PR
(1.3)
Dos Pueblos
49.
Unknown Unknown
32.13a
(1.3)
Unattached
50.
10
Alexxia Preciado
32.27a
PR
(1.3)
Pacifica (Oxnard)
51.
10
Imani Thomas
32.42a
PR
(1.3)
Chaminade
52.
10
Martha Garcia
32.49a
(.1)
Pacifica (Oxnard)
53.
10
Mireya Agama
32.59a
(.1)
Pacifica (Oxnard)
54.
9
Lesslye Rodriguez
33.37a
(1.3)
Santa Barbara
55.
9
Serena Lopez
33.48a
PR
(1.3)
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
56.
9
Karizma Cooper
33.53a
PR
(1.3)
Royal
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Jennifer Nnoli
58.32a
San Marcos
2.
12
McKenna Meaney
59.76a
SR
Adolfo Camarillo
3.
10
Bailey Umans
60.58a
SR
Chaminade
4.
10
Daveion Robinson
61.30a
SR
Central
5.
11
Vanessa Howard
61.79a
Ventura
6.
9
Hailey Goodell
62.36a
PR
Arroyo Grande
7.
10
Jennifer Uyanga
62.95a
SR
Chaminade
8.
11
Sophie Jimenez
63.57a
SR
Central
9.
11
Hannah Willyerd
65.17a
PR
Channel Islands
10.
11
Emma Wolters
67.08a
SR
Ventura
11.
11
Sydney Ramey
67.79a
SR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
12.
11
Catalina Escobal
68.08a
SR
Rio Mesa
13.
12
Lauren Silva
68.22a
PR
Channel Islands
14.
11
Kaylon Mitchell
69.50a
PR
New Designs
15.
11
Ragen Anderson
71.80a
SR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
16.
11
Aileen Anaya
72.49a
PR
Channel Islands
17.
11
Lily Erickson
73.68a
PR
Rio Mesa
400 Meters
Frosh/Soph
- Finals
x
1.
-
Riley Perry
63.33a
PR
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
2.
9
Nikita Tanielian
64.46a
PR
Chaminade
3.
9
Madison Bush
67.39a
Adolfo Camarillo
4.
9
Makenna Soliz
67.77a
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
5.
10
Hayley Carolan
68.86a
Arroyo Grande
6.
10
Joelly Guerrero
68.90a
SR
Adolfo Camarillo
7.
10
Jacqueline Cosio
69.10a
PR
Channel Islands
8.
10
Madi Roese
69.52a
Arroyo Grande
9.
-
Fenja Fass
69.57a
PR
Dos Pueblos
10.
9
Emmie Laffoon
69.86a
PR
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
11.
10
Melia Amble
70.52a
San Marcos
12.
10
Madeline Rose
71.52a
PR
Buena
13.
9
Kaleigh Levine
71.96a
PR
Royal
14.
10
Jaenalyn Pacion
72.94a
PR
Rio Mesa
15.
9
Leiesa Jacinto
73.63a
PR
San Marcos
16.
10
Melanie Zarate
74.76a
SR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
17.
10
Giselle Casas
74.77a
PR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
18.
10
Karlee Blauert
74.87a
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
19.
10
Michell Martinez Rios
76.38a
San Marcos
20.
10
Kathy Rodriguez
77.08a
Royal
21.
10
Beverly Rawlings
77.70a
SR
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
22.
11
Jamie Coons
78.01a
SR
Chaminade
23.
10
Ruby Lemus Chicas
78.99a
PR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
24.
9
Lucy Mowers
79.13a
San Marcos
25.
10
Necy Valdivia
1:21.05a
PR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
26.
10
Laura Chavez
1:23.47a
PR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
27.
10
Ariana Wirekoon
1:23.91a
Royal
100m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Allie Jones
14.28a
(1.8)
San Marcos
2.
9
Jasmine Jackson
15.31a
PR
(1.8)
Chaminade
3.
9
Kaia Bonnette-Williams
15.85a
PR
(1.8)
Central
4.
9
Monea Jennings
16.17a
PR
(1.8)
Central
5.
12
Mallery Kinnun
16.55a
(1.8)
Ventura
6.
12
Kayli Dugas
16.63a
SR
(1.8)
Ventura
7.
11
Kolby Reynolds
17.00a
SR
(1.1)
Ventura
8.
11
Kayli Tibbs
17.02a
(1.1)
Newbury Park
9.
11
Christina Hornbaker
17.13a
(1.1)
Ventura
10.
11
Raphaella Rosales
17.16a
SR
(1.8)
Ventura
11.
11
Jasmine Wilson
17.48a
PR
(1.3)
San Marcos
12.
12
Julianna Fuller
17.70a
PR
(1.8)
Arroyo Grande
12.
-
Sara East
17.70a
PR
(1.1)
Chaminade
14.
12
Jadyn Zinn
17.74a
(1.1)
Adolfo Camarillo
15.
11
Gabriella Pantoja
17.84a
PR
(1.3)
Adolfo Camarillo
15.
10
Amira Bates
17.84a
SR
(1.1)
Rio Mesa
17.
11
Gabriella Garcia
17.99a
SR
(.9)
Adolfo Camarillo
18.
12
Sandra Harness
18.44a
(1.1)
Pacifica (Oxnard)
19.
11
Mia Power
18.69a
SR
(.9)
Newbury Park
20.
11
Ivana Wedel
18.78a
(1.3)
Central
21.
10
Emma Johnson
18.85a
SR
(1.3)
Arroyo Grande
22.
11
Rindi Kessler
18.92a
(1.3)
Newbury Park
23.
11
Deanna Lara
18.96a
(.9)
Channel Islands
24.
11
Maggie Sanchez
19.59a
(1.3)
Central
25.
12
Jocelyn Turner
19.61a
(.9)
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
26.
10
Andrea Sperling
19.86a
SR
(1.3)
Arroyo Grande
27.
11
Tianna Wright
19.92a
(1.0)
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
28.
12
Jaycee Jocobson
20.06a
SR
(1.0)
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
29.
12
Ivette McMillan
20.07a
(1.1)
Buena
30.
12
Emma Leach
20.26a
(.9)
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
31.
12
Jocelyn Simental
20.41a
SR
(1.0)
Pacifica (Oxnard)
32.
11
Hazel Mandujano
21.15a
(1.0)
Pacifica (Oxnard)
33.
12
Eleanora Carrettin
22.06a
PR
(.9)
Adolfo Camarillo
34.
11
Kayla Rombaoa
22.67a
PR
(1.0)
Rio Mesa
35.
11
Bailey Pruett
22.76a
(.9)
Arroyo Grande
100m Hurdles
- 33"
Frosh/Soph
- Finals
x
1.
10
Elizabeth Wilson
17.01a
SR
(.6)
Newbury Park
2.
9
Laura SanGiacomo
17.52a
PR
(.6)
Ventura
3.
9
Avenlea McGraw
18.03a
PR
(.6)
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
4.
9
Tatum Luoma
18.15a
PR
(.6)
Ventura
5.
-
Taylor Kasztelan
18.17a
PR
(.6)
Ventura
6.
10
Faith Phillips
18.79a
PR
(.6)
Newbury Park
7.
-
Christiana Khoury
18.94a
PR
(1.0)
Chaminade
8.
10
Sophia Fenn
19.36a
(1.7)
Dos Pueblos
9.
10
Astoria Waldorf
19.72a
SR
(.6)
Arroyo Grande
10.
9
Simone Stone
19.80a
(1.7)
San Marcos
11.
9
Jade Gomez
19.83a
PR
(.0)
Channel Islands
12.
9
Savannah Fenstermacher
19.91a
PR
(.0)
Buena
13.
10
Hailey Elson
19.92a
(1.7)
Ventura
14.
9
Mayah Johnson
20.22a
PR
(1.0)
San Marcos
15.
9
Jennifer Ibarra
20.23a
(1.7)
Ventura
16.
10
Nicole Bryson
20.32a
(1.7)
Royal
17.
10
Viridiana Martinez
20.63a
SR
(.6)
Pacifica (Oxnard)
18.
10
Alyssa Miller
20.64a
SR
(1.7)
San Marcos
19.
10
Lauren Martin
21.00a
PR
(.1)
Royal
20.
10
Bella Roske
21.26a
(.0)
Adolfo Camarillo
21.
9
Muriel Anthony
21.37a
(.0)
Channel Islands
22.
9
Grace Devaney
21.44a
(.1)
Arroyo Grande
23.
10
Kelly Geil
21.51a
PR
(1.7)
Buena
24.
10
Savannah Florez
21.67a
(1.0)
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
25.
10
Mackenzie Jure
21.68a
(1.0)
Channel Islands
26.
9
Jestaci Romero
21.79a
(1.0)
Channel Islands
27.
10
Mixtli Realzola
21.92a
PR
(.0)
Rio Mesa
28.
9
Kate Day
22.11a
PR
(1.0)
Royal
29.
10
Martha Garcia
22.41a
(.6)
Pacifica (Oxnard)
30.
10
Yulissa Galvah
22.47a
PR
(.1)
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
31.
9
Azarely Bedolla
22.57a
PR
(.0)
Rio Mesa
32.
10
Jeanette Mora
22.65a
PR
(1.0)
Rio Mesa
33.
10
Desiree Hernandez
22.73a
PR
(1.7)
Pacifica (Oxnard)
34.
10
Alexxia Preciado
24.10a
PR
(1.7)
Pacifica (Oxnard)
35.
9
Alexis Burns
25.08a
(.0)
Adolfo Camarillo
300m Hurdles
- 30"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
9
Monea Jennings
48.07a
Central
2.
9
Kaia Bonnette-Williams
48.16a
Central
3.
12
Abbey Willet
48.50a
SR
San Marcos
4.
-
Sara East
49.52a
PR
Chaminade
5.
11
Raphaella Rosales
49.68a
Ventura
6.
12
Natalie Widmer
49.99a
San Marcos
7.
12
Kayli Dugas
50.29a
SR
Ventura
8.
11
Christina Hornbaker
51.23a
Ventura
9.
11
Kayli Tibbs
51.30a
SR
Newbury Park
10.
11
Rindi Kessler
52.44a
Newbury Park
11.
11
Gabriella Pantoja
52.62a
Adolfo Camarillo
12.
12
Julianna Fuller
52.93a
SR
Arroyo Grande
13.
12
Ivette McMillan
53.67a
PR
Buena
14.
10
Emma Johnson
53.88a
Arroyo Grande
15.
12
Jocelyn Turner
54.30a
SR
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
16.
11
Mia Power
54.97a
PR
Newbury Park
17.
12
Jaycee Jocobson
55.93a
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
18.
11
Meilee Anderson
56.53a
Adolfo Camarillo
19.
11
Josephine Lawerence
56.75a
PR
Royal
20.
12
Emma Leach
57.13a
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
21.
11
Hazel Mandujano
57.61a
PR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
22.
12
Aira Courselle
58.24a
SR
Adolfo Camarillo
23.
11
Deanna Lara
58.34a
Channel Islands
24.
11
Tianna Wright
62.27a
SR
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
25.
11
Bailey Pruett
62.62a
Arroyo Grande
26.
11
Sandy Palacios
66.32a
SR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
300m Hurdles
- 30"
Frosh/Soph
- Finals
x
1.
9
Laura SanGiacomo
51.79a
PR
Ventura
2.
9
Tatum Luoma
53.50a
PR
Ventura
3.
9
Jennifer Ibarra
55.08a
PR
Ventura
4.
10
Kelly Geil
55.16a
PR
Buena
5.
10
Sophia Fenn
55.60a
PR
Dos Pueblos
6.
10
Savannah Florez
55.67a
PR
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
7.
-
Ily Litonjua
56.17a
PR
Nordhoff
8.
10
Faith Phillips
56.21a
PR
Newbury Park
9.
9
Jade Gomez
56.24a
PR
Channel Islands
10.
10
Lauren Martin
56.52a
PR
Royal
11.
10
Hailey Elson
56.54a
Ventura
12.
-
Christiana Khoury
57.04a
PR
Chaminade
13.
-
Taylor Kasztelan
57.28a
PR
Ventura
14.
10
Astoria Waldorf
57.82a
Arroyo Grande
15.
10
Mackenzie Jure
58.44a
PR
Channel Islands
16.
10
Jenna Sakamoto
59.45a
Royal
17.
9
Jestaci Romero
59.49a
Channel Islands
18.
9
Mayah Johnson
61.10a
PR
San Marcos
19.
10
Noelia Cervantes
62.65a
SR
San Marcos
20.
9
Savannah Fenstermacher
63.12a
Buena
21.
10
Nicole Bryson
63.35a
Royal
22.
10
Elizabeth Wilson
64.11a
SR
Newbury Park
23.
10
Viridiana Martinez
65.88a
SR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
24.
10
Alexa Fierro Ortega
66.91a
PR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
25.
10
Yulissa Galvah
69.10a
PR
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
26.
10
Desiree Hernandez
71.43a
PR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
4x100 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sofia Cavaness
Allie Jones
Danielle Anderson
Jennifer Nnoli
49.00a
San Marcos
2.
Sophie Jimenez
Kaia Bonnette-Williams
Daveion Robinson
Daishane Wright
49.35a
Central
3.
Sara East
Jasmine Jackson
Kiana Hunter
Bailey Umans
50.56a
Chaminade
4.
Arden Tanner
Mallery Kinnun
Christina Hornbaker
Vanessa Howard
50.77a
Ventura
5.
Devyn Weisenberger
Ariana Vera
Catalina Escobal
Amira Bates
51.42a
Rio Mesa
6.
Samantha Oliver
Taryn Tweedy
Jazmine Davis
Alaiza Tiongson
52.17a
Arroyo Grande
7.
Jasmine Guerrero
Camille Codera
Dajshai Bennett
Kimora Pooler
52.63a
Pacifica (Oxnard)
8.
Dominique Davis
Rosa Ruiz
Gladys Rosales
Anali Paras
54.34a
Channel Islands
9.
Lily Christenson
Aaliyah Staples-West
Kaleah Mesa
Xialea McLean
55.33a
Buena
10.
Kylee Williams
Natalia Tulloch
Dominique Harrison
Haleigh Batty
61.24a
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
4x100 Relay
Frosh/Soph
- Finals
x
1.
Gabrielle Sheldon
Alyssa Moore
Autumn Brown
Laura SanGiacomo
51.81a
Ventura
2.
Abbey Buckley
Claudia Diliberti
Tristin Schuyler
Brooke Merrill
52.30a
Newbury Park
3.
Moriah Siverson
Lillie Nice
Lauren Martin
Kiersten Fortuna
53.35a
Royal
4.
Andrea Gonzalez
Sierra Beltran
Hailey Zheng
Alice Gipe
53.53a
Santa Barbara
5.
Nneke Gbemudo
Solana Steinbeck
Samantha Patierno
Lola Zvonicek
53.87a
Chaminade
6.
Courtney Atwater
Angelmarie Taylor
Victoria Gonzalez
Celeste Loera
54.13a
Rio Mesa
7.
Kiana Sinaki
Reyna Zuzunaga
Desha Poindexter
Camila Pickett
54.24a
Dos Pueblos
8.
Cassidy Julio
Emma Tracewell
Simone Stone
Louisa Zadeh
54.55a
San Marcos
9.
Kate Chikasawa
Nadia Kamassah
Katherine McCarthy
Sela Laudato
55.00a
Adolfo Camarillo
10.
Jasmine Reyes
Jessica Rodriguez
Jade Gomez
Alyssa Ayuyao
55.42a
Channel Islands
11.
Gillian Serate
Alexxia Preciado
Martha Garcia
Aurora Rugerio Mogollan
57.64a
Pacifica (Oxnard)
12.
Delylia Hackworth
Abilene Runyan
Ester Ruvalcaba
Ily Litonjua
57.78a
Nordhoff
--
Lindsey Campbell
Kaiya Kelly
Grace Doherty
Catalina Russell
DQ
Buena
--
Jaelyn Thomas
Raven Brown
Aniya Hoggatt
Yvette Sanders-Washington
DQ
Central
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sophie Jimenez
Kaia Bonnette-Williams
Monea Jennings
Daveion Robinson
4:11.03a
Central
2.
Olivia Tyler
Bailey Umans
Kiana Hunter
Jennifer Uyanga
4:11.53a
Chaminade
3.
Devyn Weisenberger
Ariana Vera
Catalina Escobal
Denaya Wickett
4:21.02a
Rio Mesa
4.
Natalie Widmer
Abbey Willet
Sofia Cavaness
Kaela Cleary
4:21.23a
San Marcos
5.
Alycia Balderama
Emma Johnson
Taylor Carolan
Hailey Goodell
4:23.62a
Arroyo Grande
6.
Valerie Almanza
Victoria Almanza
Hannah Willyerd
Lauren Silva
4:28.62a
Channel Islands
7.
Sydney Ramey
Jessica Duncan
Stephnie Posadas
Ragen Anderson
4:42.01a
Pacifica (Oxnard)
8.
Alyssa Pablo
Olivia Brown
Jocelyn Turner
Emma Leach
4:58.08a
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
9.
Tasha Stuart-Shuman
Nicole Thornton
Addison Marcum
Anais Castellanos
5:14.49a
Adolfo Camarillo
4x400 Relay
Frosh/Soph
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
4:35.41a
Adolfo Camarillo
2.
Larisa Penaloza
Jaenalyn Pacion
Victoria Gonzalez
Celeste Loera
4:36.71a
Rio Mesa
3.
Catherine Campbell
Jamie Coons
Samantha Patierno
Nikita Tanielian
4:39.17a
Chaminade
4.
Mireya Gil
Sierra Clarke
Gabriella Manzo
Alessandra Garza
4:42.04a
Santa Barbara
5.
Emily Swain
Makayla Pablo
Libby Heatherly
Riley Perry
4:43.47a
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
6.
Jacqueline Moreno
Louisa Zadeh
Melia Amble
Qiana Roderick
4:50.51a
San Marcos
7.
Jacqueline Cosio
Britney Castillo
Alyssa Ayuyao
Guadalupe Morales
4:52.65a
Channel Islands
8.
Relay Team
5:02.51a
Buena
4x800 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sofia Ramos
Vanessa Howard
Paige Kosche
Tatiana Garcia
9:41.63a
Ventura
2.
Kendra Dayton
Megan Plant
Natalie Widmer
Kaela Cleary
10:22.45a
San Marcos
3.
Sabreen Atwal
Veda Fernandez
Daisey Cabrera
Ariana Castellano
10:44.63a
Central
4.
Cristina Ortiz
Olivia Parra
Kristal Silva
Brihana Romero
11:03.94a
Pacifica (Oxnard)
5.
Olivia Brown
Veronica Nolasco
Elena Estrada
Alicia Morales
11:09.91a
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
6.
Mariah Britt
Elizabeth Zimmerman
Christina Rosa
Julia Hizami
11:42.90a
Chaminade
7.
Addison Marcum
Anais Castellanos
Sarah Utterback
Tasha Stuart-Shuman
12:09.23a
Adolfo Camarillo
4x800 Relay
Frosh/Soph
- Finals
x
1.
Peyton Erickson
Cassidy Hubert
Madeleine Locher
Alisann Tolosa
10:14.17a
Ventura
2.
Hailey Cox
Caitlin Espitia
Claire Ortiz
River Winn
10:21.47a
Ventura
3.
Julianna Garcia
Samantha Prehn
Tatum Schmidt
Kaycie-Rae Tackett
10:36.68a
Ventura
4.
Camille Prendergast
Venus Venegas
Madison Venegas
Allison Linskey
10:52.71a
Adolfo Camarillo
5.
Christine Ventura
Larisa Penaloza
Alexndra Sanchez
Annabella Rodriguez
11:00.96a
Rio Mesa
6.
Emma Plant
Melia Amble
Qiana Roderick
Madison Funk
11:04.62a
San Marcos
7.
Emily Swain
Andrea Sandoval
Libby Heatherly
Jessica Streett
11:30.45a
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
8.
Marcela Valle
Jacquelin Ramirez Garcia
Christine Naumann
Brittney Ayala
11:40.31a
San Marcos
9.
Laura Carmona
Maria Juarez
Leana Magdaleno
Fany Vasquez
12:18.49a
Pacifica (Oxnard)
10.
Lisa Garcia
Haidee Hernadez
Emily Hernandez
Maria Pedereo Hernandez
13:09.64a
Pacifica (Oxnard)
4x1600 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Victoria Almanza
Andrea Contreras
Ana Barbosa
Valerie Almanza
21:58.45a
Channel Islands
2.
Fallon Price
Vanessa Tran
Sophia Cortina
Sarah Utterback
24:25.16a
Adolfo Camarillo
3.
Iran Gutierrez
Jennifer Tovar
Kyla Castillo
Stephany Gonzalez
24:46.04a
Rio Mesa
4.
Elena Estrada
Veronica Nolasco
Alicia Morales
Olivia Brown
24:55.77a
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
5.
Danielle Askar
Alejandra Contreras
Maria Elizarraraz
Angela Martinez
24:59.98a
Ventura
6.
Jacqueline Reyes
Yamilet Garcia
Maritza Sandoval
Jailene Pina
25:15.01a
Channel Islands
7.
Olivia Larinan
Natalie Sigurdson
Molly Gans
Emmi Wyttenbach
25:29.18a
Dos Pueblos
4x1600 Relay
Frosh/Soph
- Finals
x
5.
Alejandra Audelo
Johana Orozco
Maleni Hernandez
Leslie Martinez
21:38.91a
Channel Islands
1.
Allison Linskey
Izabella Gonzalez
Rebekah Chapman
Sarah Foote
23:53.17a
Adolfo Camarillo
2.
Dolores Castillo
Alyssa Fave
Kate Marsden
Jennafer Peterson
25:53.88a
Ventura
3.
Evelyn Bermudez
Victoria Castillo
Alondra Baltazar
Sacil Gonzalez
27:45.39a
Channel Islands
4.
Sarah Duncan
Diana Cortez Carlos
Tabatha Phillips
Anna Steinkellner
28:57.53a
San Marcos
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Erica Schroeder
Delaney Werner
Danielle Anderson
Natalie Mcclure
12:30.89a
San Marcos
2.
Andrea Contreras
Victoria Almanza
Jacqueline Reyes
Valerie Almanza
13:02.63a
Channel Islands
3.
Paige Kosche
Sofia Ramos
Tatiana Garcia
Danielle Askar
13:10.89a
Ventura
4.
Megan Plant
Sofia Cavaness
Kendra Dayton
Mya Adornetto
13:42.36a
San Marcos
5.
Denaya Wickett
Devyn Weisenberger
Natassja Saldana
Stephany Gonzalez
14:06.15a
Rio Mesa
6.
Fallon Price
Vanessa Tran
Aira Courselle
Andrea Gonzalez
14:20.80a
Adolfo Camarillo
7.
Veronica Nolasco
Alicia Morales
Olivia Brown
Elena Estrada
14:27.15a
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
8.
Jailene Pina
Maritza Sandoval
Yamilet Garcia
Ana Barbosa
14:55.22a
Channel Islands
9.
Brihana Romero
Olivia Parra
Cristina Ortiz
Kristal Silva
15:01.32a
Pacifica (Oxnard)
10.
Lisa Ghilardi Ferraz
Grace Fife
Alejandra Contreras
Maria Elizarraraz
15:03.14a
Ventura
11.
Jennifer Uyanga
Maya Sobchuk
Mariah Britt
Alyanna Jalbuena
15:54.57a
Chaminade
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
Frosh/Soph
- Finals
x
1.
Peyton Erickson
Alisann Tolosa
Cassidy Hubert
Madeleine Locher
12:56.48a
Ventura
2.
Caitlin Espitia
Claire Ortiz
River Winn
Julianna Garcia
13:42.34a
Ventura
3.
Sierra Klemann
Malia Baker
Venus Venegas
Madison Venegas
14:04.18a
Adolfo Camarillo
4.
Christine Naumann
Jacqueline Moreno
Emma Plant
Madison Funk
14:18.33a
San Marcos
5.
Annabella Rodriguez
Victoria Gonzalez
Larisa Penaloza
Elisse Weinerth
14:28.45a
Rio Mesa
6.
Jessica Streett
Riley Perry
Libby Heatherly
Emily Swain
14:29.63a
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
7.
Jasmine Ramirez
Maria Ruvalcaba
Ester Ruvalcaba
Yamilet Herrera
14:34.66a
Nordhoff
8.
Rose Nadis
Lilly Pieramici
Gabriella Manzo
Alessandra Garza
14:53.69a
Santa Barbara
9.
Dolores Castillo
Jennafer Peterson
Kaycie-Rae Tackett
Alyssa Fave
15:11.84a
Ventura
10.
Victoria Castillo
Jacqueline Cosio
Sacil Gonzalez
Lizbet Alvarez
15:49.56a
Channel Islands
11.
Marlen Valle
Marcela Valle
Jacquelin Ramirez Garcia
Diana Cortez Carlos
16:11.48a
San Marcos
12.
Fany Vasquez
Laura Carmona
Leana Magdaleno
Maria Juarez
16:37.80a
Pacifica (Oxnard)
13.
Alondra Baltazar
Johana Orozco
Maleni Hernandez
Evelyn Bermudez
16:58.77a
Channel Islands
Shot Put
- 4kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Cynthia Tuzak
35-05.50
PR
Ventura
2.
10
Carmen Alexander
35-05.00
Central
3.
11
Destani Fisher
33-02.00
Central
4.
12
Layla Walker
32-09.50
San Marcos
5.
12
Alexis Harrigan
32-08.75
SR
Arroyo Grande
6.
12
Grace Stevens
32-02.50
Ventura
7.
10
Viviana Cervantes
31-10.75
PR
Channel Islands
8.
9
Karly Soenksen
31-06.75
PR
Arroyo Grande
9.
11
Eden McCulloch
31-04.75
PR
Ventura
10.
11
Jillian Powell
31-03.75
PR
Nordhoff
11.
11
Isabella McClelland
31-02.00
PR
Rio Mesa
12.
12
Alexis Lacey
30-10.00
Chaminade
13.
11
Talya Belgin
30-05.00
Ventura
13.
10
Angel McKlintock
30-05.00
Arroyo Grande
15.
11
Amber Martin
30-03.00
SR
Arroyo Grande
16.
12
Judith Reyes
29-11.50
Channel Islands
17.
12
Karleigh Cundiff
29-08.00
SR
Adolfo Camarillo
18.
12
Taylor Chase
28-06.00
Rio Mesa
19.
12
Brenda Oliva
27-09.00
Buena
20.
12
Candice Perez
27-00.50
PR
Rio Mesa
21.
-
Adrielle Walker
26-10.00
PR
Nordhoff
22.
11
Stefani Valdez
26-08.50
SR
Santa Barbara
23.
12
Sandra Harness
26-05.50
Pacifica (Oxnard)
24.
11
Alexis Sanchez
26-03.00
PR
Channel Islands
25.
12
Reyes Lisette
26-01.00
PR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
26.
12
Kaitlynn Miller
25-06.50
SR
San Marcos
27.
12
Kelsey Mickelson
25-04.00
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
28.
12
Ariana Pacheco-Lara
25-03.50
San Marcos
29.
11
Ireland Riley
24-11.25
PR
Buena
30.
-
Amy Stoltz
24-08.50
PR
Nordhoff
31.
9
Cheyanne Vazquez
24-05.00
PR
Chaminade
32.
12
Gerlyn Gonzalez
24-00.00
SR
Channel Islands
33.
11
Gema Nunez Abrego
23-10.00
San Marcos
34.
12
Yvonne Gaytan
23-08.50
Adolfo Camarillo
35.
11
Cienna Libhart
23-04.75
Santa Barbara
36.
12
Crystina Ahumanda
23-03.00
Buena
37.
11
Olivia Jewell
23-02.25
Dos Pueblos
38.
12
Sofia Domingono
23-01.50
Adolfo Camarillo
39.
12
Sarah Siddens
21-09.00
PR
Buena
40.
11
Erika Gama
21-05.50
Santa Barbara
41.
11
Katie McIlhaney
21-00.50
Adolfo Camarillo
42.
11
Alexandra Morgan
20-08.50
Santa Barbara
43.
11
Itzel Rodriguez
20-07.50
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
44.
11
Gabriella Baez Gonzalez
18-04.50
SR
Dos Pueblos
Shot Put
- 4kg
Frosh/Soph
- Finals
x
1.
10
Lizzy Tepaske
32-06.50
PR
Ventura
2.
10
Janelle Chavira
27-09.00
SR
Ventura
3.
10
Kylie Tuimaualuga
27-08.75
Adolfo Camarillo
4.
9
Annalise Real
27-00.50
PR
Royal
5.
10
Peyton Holtshulte
27-00.00
Arroyo Grande
6.
10
Jasmine Wright
26-05.50
PR
Rio Mesa
7.
10
Fatima Lozoya
26-05.00
SR
San Marcos
8.
10
Caitlyn Anderson
25-08.75
Dos Pueblos
9.
9
Hannah Harrigan
25-07.50
PR
Arroyo Grande
10.
10
Nohemy Letona
25-02.00
SR
Rio Mesa
11.
9
Siera Hill
25-00.50
PR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
12.
10
Tamia Grady
24-09.50
PR
Channel Islands
13.
9
Daney Jacksper
24-05.50
PR
Rio Mesa
13.
9
Riley Ritchie
24-05.50
Arroyo Grande
15.
11
Alexis Short
24-04.00
Pacifica (Oxnard)
16.
10
Abigail Gularte
24-00.75
San Marcos
17.
10
Katarina Mosunic
23-11.25
Chaminade
18.
9
Kaylie Thompson
23-10.25
Ventura
19.
10
Ginger Inman
23-04.00
PR
Nordhoff
20.
10
Camelia Ferrer
23-03.00
PR
Channel Islands
21.
9
Davina Oliva
22-10.00
PR
Channel Islands
22.
9
Kaja Boas
22-06.50
Ventura
23.
10
Emily March
22-05.00
PR
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
24.
10
Lily Stenzel
22-04.00
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
25.
10
Renee Gutierrez
22-01.00
Buena
26.
10
Meagan Wise
21-06.75
PR
Chaminade
27.
10
Aida Omidi
21-04.75
Adolfo Camarillo
28.
9
Lindsay Scholbrock
20-11.50
PR
Royal
29.
10
Johana Rodriguez
20-04.50
Pacifica (Oxnard)
30.
10
Kimberly Avitud
20-04.00
Pacifica (Oxnard)
31.
9
Jacqueline Mendoza
20-03.75
Royal
32.
10
Rebecca Moreno
20-03.50
Channel Islands
33.
9
Denise Cardona
20-02.00
Pacifica (Oxnard)
34.
9
Melanie Gafio
19-05.50
PR
Buena
35.
10
Kylie Inarte
19-04.00
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
36.
9
Emila Carrillo
19-01.00
Buena
37.
9
Nikasha Rose Iglupas
18-09.00
PR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
38.
9
Adionna Hazelwoods
18-05.75
PR
New Designs
39.
10
Elizabeth Bornhauser
18-02.00
Adolfo Camarillo
40.
10
Imani Dharcus
17-11.00
Buena
Discus
- 1kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Earniese Dickerson
114-11
PR
Central
2.
12
Grace Stevens
110-03
Ventura
3.
11
Cynthia Tuzak
108-07
SR
Ventura
4.
11
Amber Martin
106-11
Arroyo Grande
5.
11
Talya Belgin
105-05
Ventura
6.
12
Alexis Harrigan
103-02
SR
Arroyo Grande
7.
12
Karleigh Cundiff
100-07
SR
Adolfo Camarillo
8.
10
Angel McKlintock
97-08
PR
Arroyo Grande
9.
12
Kelsey Mickelson
92-10
PR
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
10.
11
Cienna Libhart
91-05
PR
Santa Barbara
11.
11
Isabella McClelland
86-05
Rio Mesa
12.
11
Stefani Valdez
86-04
PR
Santa Barbara
13.
11
Amanda Brex
80-04
PR
San Marcos
14.
11
Olivia Jewell
80-00
PR
Dos Pueblos
15.
9
Karly Soenksen
78-05
Arroyo Grande
16.
11
Shannon Bair
77-00
SR
Adolfo Camarillo
17.
11
Eden McCulloch
76-09
Ventura
18.
12
Kaitlynn Miller
72-03
San Marcos
19.
12
Judith Reyes
69-09
SR
Channel Islands
20.
12
Layla Walker
67-07
San Marcos
21.
-
Adrielle Walker
66-05
PR
Nordhoff
22.
11
Alexis Sanchez
65-01
PR
Channel Islands
23.
11
Alexandra Morgan
64-05
SR
Santa Barbara
24.
12
Gerlyn Gonzalez
63-09
SR
Channel Islands
25.
11
Gema Nunez Abrego
63-08
San Marcos
26.
12
Olivia Casares
62-10
Rio Mesa
27.
11
Erika Gama
62-00
SR
Santa Barbara
28.
11
Olivia Pacheco
59-11
Adolfo Camarillo
29.
-
Julianna Zepeda
56-03
PR
Buena
30.
12
Reyes Lisette
54-09
Pacifica (Oxnard)
31.
-
Amy Stoltz
44-06
PR
Nordhoff
32.
11
Itzel Rodriguez
40-07
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
Discus
- 1kg
Frosh/Soph
- Finals
x
1.
10
Rebecca Moreno
88-03
PR
Channel Islands
2.
10
Lizzy Tepaske
82-10
PR
Ventura
3.
10
Kylie Tuimaualuga
80-11
Adolfo Camarillo
4.
10
Janelle Chavira
80-00
Ventura
5.
9
Hannah Harrigan
77-04
PR
Arroyo Grande
6.
10
Abigail Gularte
76-00
PR
San Marcos
7.
10
Anna Marquez
75-03
PR
Rio Mesa
8.
10
Nohemy Letona
73-11
PR
Rio Mesa
9.
10
Caitlyn Anderson
72-07
Dos Pueblos
10.
10
Maria Contreras
71-00
SR
Channel Islands
11.
10
Emily March
67-05
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
12.
9
Riley Ritchie
67-01
PR
Arroyo Grande
13.
10
Trinity Garcia
66-00
SR
Channel Islands
14.
9
Kaja Boas
65-05
PR
Ventura
15.
10
Peyton Holtshulte
63-06
PR
Arroyo Grande
16.
9
London Thompson
63-04
PR
Ventura
17.
11
Alexis Short
62-04
Pacifica (Oxnard)
18.
10
Alyssa Miller
61-03
PR
San Marcos
19.
10
Lily Stenzel
60-11
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
20.
10
Vanessa Buenrostro
59-10
PR
Channel Islands
21.
10
Ginger Inman
59-08
PR
Nordhoff
22.
9
Emila Carrillo
57-09
PR
Buena
23.
9
Nikasha Rose Iglupas
57-05
PR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
24.
9
Shayna Pool
57-03
PR
Buena
25.
9
Daney Jacksper
56-07
Rio Mesa
26.
10
Renee Gutierrez
55-03
Buena
27.
-
Isabel Andrade
55-00
PR
Buena
28.
10
Fatima Lozoya
51-10
San Marcos
29.
9
Denise Cardona
51-08
Pacifica (Oxnard)
30.
9
Grace Pacheco
50-07
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
31.
9
Jacqueline Mendoza
49-04
PR
Royal
32.
10
Elizabeth Bornhauser
49-00
Adolfo Camarillo
33.
9
Sierra Clarke
47-01
PR
Santa Barbara
34.
9
Lindsay Scholbrock
45-10
PR
Royal
35.
10
Johana Rodriguez
43-08
PR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
36.
9
Annalise Real
42-10
Royal
37.
10
Kylie Inarte
41-01
PR
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Devyn Weisenberger
5-03.00
SR
Rio Mesa
2.
11
Jessica Spencer
4-11.00
Central
3.
11
Kimora Pooler
4-11.00
PR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
4.
12
Brighten Winn
4-09.00
Ventura
5.
12
Samantha Mendez
4-07.00
Dos Pueblos
6.
11
Ajane Dailey
4-05.00
Adolfo Camarillo
7.
11
Alyna Gomez
4-05.00
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
7.
11
Kolby Reynolds
4-05.00
Ventura
7.
11
Maya Espinoza
4-05.00
SR
Ventura
--
11
Deanna Lara
NH
Channel Islands
--
11
Cristina Silva
NH
Channel Islands
--
11
Hannah Willyerd
NH
Channel Islands
--
12
Katrina Ferrer
NH
Channel Islands
--
11
Emilie Grubaugh
NH
Adolfo Camarillo
--
12
Julianna Morales
NH
Adolfo Camarillo
--
9
Isabela Garibay
NH
Adolfo Camarillo
--
12
Halie Browneller
NH
Buena
--
12
Samantha Vickers
NH
Dos Pueblos
High Jump
Frosh/Soph
- Finals
x
1.
10
Eva Kessler
4-09.00
Arroyo Grande
2.
9
Aniya Hoggatt
4-09.00
PR
Central
3.
9
Mireya Gil
4-09.00
PR
Santa Barbara
4.
10
Andrea Gonzalez
4-07.00
SR
Santa Barbara
5.
10
Iman Hibbler
4-07.00
Ventura
6.
10
Karly Pinkerton
4-05.00
PR
Arroyo Grande
7.
10
Amanda Van Bogelen
4-05.00
PR
Arroyo Grande
7.
9
Simone Stone
4-05.00
PR
San Marcos
9.
10
Catalina Russell
4-03.00
PR
Buena
9.
10
Alissa Tryforos
4-03.00
Adolfo Camarillo
9.
9
Shannon David
4-03.00
PR
Ventura
9.
9
Grace Devaney
4-03.00
Arroyo Grande
10.
10
Beverly Rawlings
4-03.00
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
14.
10
Mackenzie Jure
4-01.00
SR
Channel Islands
14.
10
Courtney Haye
4-01.00
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
14.
9
Madison Young
4-01.00
San Marcos
14.
10
Cassidy Julio
4-01.00
San Marcos
--
9
Brooke Clarke
NH
Santa Barbara
--
10
Bella Roske
NH
Adolfo Camarillo
--
9
Krystal Jensen
NH
Adolfo Camarillo
--
10
Josephine Morales
NH
Dos Pueblos
--
-
Sarah Henderson
NH
Dos Pueblos
--
-
Melissa Taylor
NH
Dos Pueblos
--
10
Guadalupe Morales
NH
Channel Islands
--
10
Kristen Steinburg
NH
Channel Islands
--
9
Jestaci Romero
NH
Channel Islands
--
9
Jasmine Garcia
NH
Arroyo Grande
--
9
Jillian Kolarik
NH
Newbury Park
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Kimberly Deming
10-03.00
SR
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
2.
12
Brighten Winn
9-09.00
SR
Ventura
3.
12
Julianna Fuller
8-09.00
SR
Arroyo Grande
4.
12
Kelsey Mickelson
8-09.00
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
4.
11
Kristin Deming
8-09.00
PR
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
6.
12
Iryna Turchyn
8-09.00
Ventura
7.
11
Louise Naumann
8-03.00
San Marcos
8.
12
Ariana Pacheco-Lara
8-03.00
SR
San Marcos
9.
12
Kayli Dugas
8-03.00
SR
Ventura
10.
12
Brook Abas
7-09.00
SR
Central
10.
11
Siena Hogan
7-09.00
SR
San Marcos
10.
12
Eleanora Carrettin
7-09.00
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
13.
12
Madison Merrill
7-03.00
SR
Newbury Park
14.
11
Emilie Grubaugh
6-03.00
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
--
11
Kaitlyn Bolles
NH
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
Pole Vault
Frosh/Soph
- Finals
x
1.
9
Avenlea McGraw
9-03.00
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
2.
10
Alisann Tolosa
9-03.00
PR
Ventura
3.
10
Astoria Waldorf
7-03.00
SR
Arroyo Grande
4.
9
Tabitha Ebright
7-03.00
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
5.
10
Jennafer Peterson
6-09.00
Ventura
6.
10
Lacy Stassforth
6-09.00
SR
San Marcos
7.
9
Hailey Zheng
6-03.00
PR
Santa Barbara
7.
10
Nicole Bryson
6-03.00
Royal
--
9
Sage Innes
NH
Newbury Park
--
10
Claire Ortiz
NH
Ventura
--
9
Madison Davis
NH
Arroyo Grande
--
10
Stephanie Rodrigez
NH
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
--
9
Alexis Burns
NH
Adolfo Camarillo
--
10
Maile Mayer
NH
Adolfo Camarillo
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Allie Jones
17-00.25
SR
San Marcos
2.
12
Aaliyah Staples-West
16-06.25
Buena
3.
11
Gabriella Pantoja
16-05.75
Adolfo Camarillo
4.
11
Natalia Tulloch
16-02.00
SR
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
5.
12
Carolyn Weisman
16-00.50
San Marcos
6.
11
Kalani Rodgers
15-06.50
PR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
7.
12
Abbey Willet
15-06.25
San Marcos
8.
11
Yasmin Gama
15-02.50
SR
San Marcos
9.
12
Sandra Harness
15-02.00
Pacifica (Oxnard)
10.
12
Cassidy Tomasini
15-00.25
SR
Arroyo Grande
11.
11
Catalina Escobal
14-11.75
SR
Rio Mesa
12.
9
Isabela Garibay
14-09.00
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
13.
11
Ivana Wedel
14-08.50
Central
14.
12
Jadyn Zinn
14-06.50
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
15.
11
Tess McIntyre
14-02.50
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
16.
12
Nathalie Benitez
14-01.75
PR
Arroyo Grande
17.
11
Josephine Lawerence
14-01.50
SR
Royal
17.
12
Julianna Morales
14-01.50
Adolfo Camarillo
19.
12
Hannah Linfoot
13-11.75
SR
San Marcos
20.
11
Gabriella Garcia
13-08.50
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
21.
11
Julia Mae Barroquillo
13-07.75
Rio Mesa
22.
12
Samantha Mendez
13-05.75
SR
Dos Pueblos
23.
12
Lily Christenson
13-04.75
Buena
24.
12
Jocelyn Simental
13-01.50
SR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
25.
11
Clarissa Knight
12-09.75
SR
Rio Mesa
26.
11
Noelia Rodriguez
12-07.25
PR
Channel Islands
27.
11
Daisy Martinez Carillo
12-05.75
SR
Santa Barbara
28.
12
Rosa Ruiz
12-05.50
PR
Channel Islands
29.
11
Andrea Vega
11-07.00
SR
Channel Islands
30.
12
Diane Alvarez
11-06.00
PR
Royal
31.
11
Loren Ritchie
10-00.25
Arroyo Grande
Long Jump
Frosh/Soph
- Finals
x
1.
10
Kylea Sherley
15-03.75
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
2.
9
Simone Johnson
15-03.00
PR
Central
3.
9
Courtney Atwater
15-00.75
PR
Rio Mesa
4.
10
Kaiya Kelly
14-10.00
Buena
5.
10
Kiana Sinaki
14-05.00
Dos Pueblos
6.
9
Nicole Hellman
14-03.50
PR
San Marcos
7.
10
Rhianne Martinez
13-10.25
PR
Ventura
8.
-
Fenja Fass
13-08.75
Dos Pueblos
9.
9
Jesse Jenkins
13-08.00
PR
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
10.
9
Camila Pickett
13-05.25
PR
Dos Pueblos
10.
10
Riley McGinty
13-05.25
SR
Arroyo Grande
12.
10
Catalina Russell
13-02.25
PR
Buena
13.
10
Karly Pinkerton
13-01.25
Arroyo Grande
14.
10
Katarina Mosunic
13-00.50
PR
Chaminade
15.
10
Cierra Muscarella
13-00.25
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
16.
9
Sierra Beltran
12-11.75
PR
Santa Barbara
17.
9
Emma Tracewell
12-11.25
San Marcos
17.
10
Jessica Rodriguez
12-11.25
SR
Channel Islands
19.
10
Kelly Geil
12-11.00
PR
Buena
20.
9
Madison Davis
12-10.25
PR
Arroyo Grande
21.
9
Ava Otten
12-10.00
Ventura
22.
9
Kimberly Cramer
12-08.50
PR
Arroyo Grande
22.
10
Rachel Atkins
12-08.50
PR
Santa Barbara
24.
9
Taylor Vaughan
12-07.75
PR
Ventura
25.
-
Reyna Zuzunaga
12-07.00
Dos Pueblos
26.
10
Lindsey Campbell
12-06.75
Buena
27.
9
Greta Regan
12-06.25
San Marcos
28.
10
Esmeralda Solis Ramos
12-05.75
Pacifica (Oxnard)
29.
10
Isabelle Guerrero
12-05.50
SR
Rio Mesa
30.
10
Zoe Shankland
12-04.25
PR
Arroyo Grande
31.
10
Jasmine Reyes
12-03.75
SR
Channel Islands
32.
9
Brooke Clarke
12-01.75
Santa Barbara
33.
9
Sierra Clarke
12-00.75
PR
Santa Barbara
34.
10
Sara Saffari
11-11.00
SR
Adolfo Camarillo
35.
11
Xialea McLean
11-10.75
SR
Buena
36.
10
Viridiana Martinez
11-08.75
Pacifica (Oxnard)
37.
10
Ruby Lemus Chicas
11-07.25
PR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
38.
10
Sarah Koppenjan
11-01.25
Dos Pueblos
39.
9
Karizma Cooper
10-11.50
Royal
40.
10
Maritza Salcedo
10-04.50
SR
Channel Islands
41.
10
Alexa Fierro Ortega
9-05.00
Pacifica (Oxnard)
42.
11
Jasmine Cosio
9-01.50
PR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
43.
10
Meagan Wise
8-10.25
SR
Chaminade
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Carolyn Weisman
35-05.00
San Marcos
2.
11
Natalia Tulloch
32-10.00
SR
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
3.
11
Ivana Wedel
31-06.25
Central
4.
11
Yasmin Gama
31-03.50
San Marcos
5.
11
Tess McIntyre
31-03.00
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
6.
12
Halie Browneller
31-00.00
Buena
7.
11
Raphaella Rosales
30-05.75
Ventura
8.
12
Cassidy Tomasini
30-03.50
Arroyo Grande
9.
12
Livia Christen
29-01.75
San Marcos
10.
12
Nathalie Benitez
28-11.00
Arroyo Grande
11.
12
Abbey Willet
28-08.00
PR
San Marcos
12.
12
Julianna Morales
28-06.00
Adolfo Camarillo
13.
12
Jocelyn Simental
28-01.25
SR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
14.
12
Lily Christenson
28-01.00
SR
Buena
15.
12
Katrina Ferrer
27-07.75
SR
Channel Islands
16.
12
Samantha Mendez
27-06.50
PR
Dos Pueblos
17.
11
Julia Mae Barroquillo
27-01.50
SR
Rio Mesa
18.
12
Yvette Gaytan
26-06.50
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
19.
11
Gabriella Garcia
26-04.25
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
20.
11
Daisy Martinez Carillo
26-01.00
SR
Santa Barbara
21.
12
Samantha Vickers
25-08.75
Dos Pueblos
22.
10
Andrea Sperling
24-08.50
Arroyo Grande
23.
12
Aira Courselle
24-07.50
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
Triple Jump
Frosh/Soph
- Finals
x
1.
9
Laura SanGiacomo
39-00.00
PR
Ventura
2.
10
Rhianne Martinez
31-05.00
PR
Ventura
3.
9
Nicole Hellman
30-09.25
PR
San Marcos
4.
10
Iman Hibbler
29-11.00
PR
Ventura
5.
10
Lindsey Campbell
29-07.00
Buena
6.
10
Hailey Elson
28-08.00
Ventura
7.
10
Karly Pinkerton
27-10.50
Arroyo Grande
8.
10
Hayley Carolan
27-08.25
Arroyo Grande
8.
9
Taylor Vaughan
27-08.25
PR
Ventura
10.
10
Isabelle Guerrero
27-01.75
PR
Rio Mesa
11.
9
Greta Regan
26-09.00
PR
San Marcos
12.
10
Sara Saffari
26-07.50
SR
Adolfo Camarillo
12.
10
Eva Kessler
26-07.50
Arroyo Grande
14.
10
Kelly Geil
25-07.00
PR
Buena
15.
10
Maritza Salcedo
25-00.50
PR
Channel Islands
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
42065 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
Ventura Invitational
,
Newbury Park High School XC / Track and Field
,
ResultsCentral
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Ventura Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
1
1
2022
1
1
2020
1
1
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
2
4
15
2013
2
4
2
87
2012
1
4
1
175
2011
1
7
2
56
2010
1
1
8
Show 10 more
Hashtags
#ventura-invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!